Shree Gomatesh education Society's

Dr. N. A. Magadum Ayurvedic Medical College, Hospital and Research Centre

TQ: CHIKKODI

ANKALI - 591213

DIST: BELAGAVI

Recognized by RGHUS, Bengaluru & Govt of Karnataka Affiliated to NCISM, New Delhi

(08338) 254205

Students List First Year 22-23

Students List First Year 22-23

S. NoName of StudentFather’s Name% of  PCB
in 10+2
Category 
(Gen./SC/ST/
 OBC/ others )
1ATOLE SHRIKANT SUKHADEOSUKHADEO58GM
2PATIL SHASHANK SHANKARSHANKAR93GM
3MARDANE PRIYANKA PANDURANGPANDURANG85GM
4BHOSALE NIKITA AJITAJIT75GM
5KAMBLE SANIKA RAJURAJU58GM
6PATIL RUTUJA UTTAMUTTAM67GM
7BHOITE PRIYANKA VISHNUPANTVISHNUPANT55GM
8CHAVAN PRUTHVI SHASHIKANTSHASHIKANT86GM
9BAGAL SAKSHI SUDHIRSUDHIR82GM
10HAJARE SHIVAM PRADIPKUMARPRADIPKUMAR87GM
11JAGTAP SANIKA UMESHUMESH75GM
12WANAVE POONAM KESHAVKESHAV87GM
13KARANDE VISHAKHA APPASOAPPASO93GM
14YELPALE SAYALI BAPUBAPU91GM
15KADAM VISHVAJEET BALASAHEBBALASAHEB86GM
16FARHANMALIK SAHEBCHAND QAZI SAHEBCHAND QAZI73CIIB
17ZENDE PRATHAMESH SUDHIRSUDHIR66GM
18KHADE SHACHI BALASAHEBBALASAHEB87GM
19SAMRUDDHI ARUN MOKASHIARUN89GM
20AISHWARYA BALAPPA KHILARIBALAPPA95CIIIB
21KAYYUM
RAHIMBADSHA KHANAPURE
RAHIMBADSHA KHANAPURE79CIIB
22LATHA GGANGADHARAIAH69GM
23PRAJWAL RAJ J SJAYALINGE GOWDA L68CIIA
24PATIL TANISHA POPATPOPAT68GM
25PISE TANVI NARAYANNARAYAN70GM
26TARANGE APARNA BHAGWANBHAGWAN85GM
27PATIL SHIVRAJ PANDITPANDIT61GM
28PANDHARE MAYUR ANKUSHANKUSH77GM
29SHINDE YASHASHREE VIJAYKUMARVIJAYKUMAR50GM
30PATIL SAKSHI MANOHARMANOHAR84GM
31MOHAMMADTANVEER A CHOPDARATAULLA82CIIB
32BHOOMIKASURYA PRAKASH90GM
33BUDDAPPA VITTHAL YANGAREVITTHAL79CIIA
34SAHANA
BASANAGOUDA PATIL
BASANAGOUDA75CIIIB
35AMBRESH MALLAPPA UPPARMALLAPPA74CI
36Y ROHITHY SHANTARAJ75CIIIA
37SHARANAMMA B GOUDARBASANAGOUDA84GM
38TEJASHWINI RAMESH KINDRIRAMESH70SC
39VAISHNAVI RAJKUMAR GAYAKWADRAJKUMAR70GM
40MOHAMMED JUNAID KUNDALEJUNAID85CIIA
41SWATI PUJARIMALAPPA91CIIA
42PATIL UTTARA ASHOKASHOK90GM
43SANJANA MALATESH SANGAMMANAVARMALATESH73ST
44SANJANANARSINGRAO TAMBOLE71CIIIB
45PRIYADARSHINIRAJAPPA95SC
46MUJAWAR YASAR SAMSHERSAMSHER79GM
47PATIL PRACHI NEMGONDANEMGONDA67GM
48HONMANE YOGINI VIJAYVIJAY59GM
49KADAM HARSHVARDHAN SUBHASHSUBHASH72GM
50MOLE OMKAR SARDARSARDAR86GM
51KAVANE PRANAV PRAKASHPRAKASH64GM
52YELPALE DIKSHA VIJAYVIJAY66GM
53KADAM SHREYA CHANDRAKANTCHANDRAKANT85GM
54VIBHUTE AKANKSHA MAHESHMAHESH78GM
55LOKHANDE PRADNYA SAKHARAMSAKHARAM88GM
56BHANDARE ANUSHKA RAMESHRAMESH75GM
57PAWAR SANIKA PRASHANTPRASHANT88GM
58SALUNKHE ATHARV RAJENDRARAJENDRA61GM
59DALVI NISHA RAVINDRARAVINDRA92GM
60SHAHNAWAZHUSSAIN89CIIB
61ROOPALI SADASHIV KAMBALISADASHIV86CIIA
62ABHISHEK RATHODTUKARAM85SC
63NEELAM DODDURISHWARAPPA89CIIA
64DIVYA B UMACHAGIBAHUBALI UMACHAGI80CIIIB
65SUCHITRA A CCHITTI BABU A R80CIIA
66H VILASS HANUMANTHAPPA85SC
67ROHIT KALLAPPA KAMBALEKALLAPPA73SC
68KAVYASHREE MURUDIYASHAVANT83CIIA
69TASMIYA NADAFBABASAB86CIA
70MADIWAL KETAN KALLAPPAKEATAN50GM
71SHAHIDRAZA R WALIKARROSHAN JAMEER76CIIB
72PREETI KAGERCHANNAPPA70ST
73BANDENAVAJ HAJISAB JATAGARHAJISAB JATAGAR78CIIB