Shree Gomatesh education Society's

Dr. N. A. Magadum Ayurvedic Medical College, Hospital and Research Centre

TQ: CHIKKODI

ANKALI - 591213

DIST: BELAGAVI

Recognized by RGHUS, Bengaluru & Govt of Karnataka Affiliated to NCISM, New Delhi

(08338) 254205

Student List – Second Year

Student List – Second Year

2021-2022 Batch List of Students

S. No Name of Student Father’s Name % of  PCB 
in 10+2
Category 
(Gen./SC/ST/
 OBC/ others)
1 AFROJ KHASIM 91.7 OBC-NCL 
2 AISHWARYA VIJAYKUMAR MINACHE VIJAYKUMAR 57.7 GENERAL
3 ATHARVA MURALIDHAR BETADUR MURALIDHAR 86.7 GEN-EWS
4 BELDAR SANDEEP SANJAY SANJAY 61.7 OBC-NCL 
5 BHAIS KARTAVYA DATTUSING DATTUSING 55.3 GEN-EWS
6 BHOJKAR AMAN ANSAR ANSAR 71.3 GEN-EWS
7 CHETANA MALAGI GADIGEPPA 96.7 OBC-NCL 
8 CHOUDHARY SHRVAN SHANKARLAL SHANKARLAL 76.3 OBC-NCL 
9 FATIMA ANHA PENDARI ANHA 81.3 OBC-NCL 
10 GANGDHAR PRANALI UTTAM UTTAM 50.7 OBC-NCL 
11 GHADGE SRUSHTI RAJENDRA RAJENDRA 77.7 GEN-EWS
12 IRUDKAR PRATHAMESH KRISHNAT KRISHNAT 62.7 OBC-NCL 
13 JADHAV ABHISHEK NAVNATH NAVNATH 91.0 OBC-NCL 
14 JAGADALE SHRUTAL RAJENDRA RAJENDRA 92.7 GENERAL
15 JOUNDAL SAHIL SANJAY SANJAY 92.7 GEN-EWS
16 KHILARI SHIVANI BHARAT BHARAT 66.7 OBC-NCL 
17 KULKRANI VARADA VIJAY VIJAY  91.7 GEN-EWS
18 KUMAVAT RENUKA RAJENDRA RAJENDRA 95.3 OBC-NCL 
19 KUMBHAR PRATHAMESH MAHESH MAHESH 81.3 OBC-NCL 
20 LANDAGE SANKALP PRAMODKUMAR PRAMODKUMAR 83.3 SC
21 MALAVE RAGINI RAM RAM 52.3 OBC-NCL 
22 MANJULA GOPAL RATHOD GOPAL 89.0 SC
23 MANJULA METI MARUTESH 80.7 GEN-EWS
24 MANJUNATH M NAIK MALLAPPA 74.7 OBC-NCL 
25 MAYAKKA MARUTI KARAGANVE MARUTI 82.0 OBC-NCL 
26 MOHMMED IMRAN ABDULNABI 81.3 OBC-NCL 
27 NARAWADE VAISHNAVI DATTATRAYA DATTATRAYA 90.3 GENERAL
28 PATEL ABDULSALAM MUNIRAHAMAD MUNIRAHAMAD 88.7 GEN-EWS
29 PATEL HARSHAL SHARAD SHARAD 95.7 OBC-NCL 
30 PATIL SWARALI RAJAN RAJAN 64.0 GEN-EWS
31 PAWAR SANSKRUTI PANKAJ PANKAJ 65.7 GEN-EWS
32 PEJGUDE PRATIK SUBHASH SUBHASH 69.3 GENERAL
33 PRAJWAL SURENDRA PATIL SURENDRA 90.3 GENERAL
34 PRIYANKA SHRIKANT MASUTI SHRIKANT 89.0 GENERAL
35 RAHUL PATIL BABUGOUDA 91.0 GEN-EWS
36 ROTE SHUBHAM PRAMOD PRAMOD  57.3 OBC-NCL
37 SANTOSH S KAYAKAD SHIVANAND 86.7 OBC-NCL
38 SHADIK BALLAL SAYED MD NAZIM 63.7 OBC-NCL
39 SHAIKH BUSHRA SAMEER SAMEER 92.7 GEN-EWS
40 SHENDAGE BHAGWAT BABAN BABAN 84.3 OBC-NCL
41 SHILPA KULLOLI MAHADEV 74.3 OBC-NCL
42 SHINDE RUTUJA KIRAN KIRAN 59.7 GEN-EWS
43 SHINDE SONALI SUKHDEV SUKHDEV 50.0 SC
44 SHRUTIKA CHOUGULE SURESH 89.7 GENERAL
45 SOUNDARYA S NIMBALGUNDI SOMASHEKARAYYA 66.3 OBC-NCL
46 SUMAIYA MAKANDAR SIRAJULHASAN 69.0 OBC-NCL
47 THASMAISHREE DEVAYYA DEVAYYA 69.0 SC
48 THOMBARE MANASI TANAJI TANAJI 58.0 OBC-NCL
49 VAISHNAVI RUDRAPPA HUGAR RUDRAPPA 83.3 OBC-NCL
50 VIBHUTE PIYUSH SATISH SATISH 64.7 GEN-EWS
51 VINAY SUDARSHAN CHOUGALE SUDARSHAN 87.7 GENERAL
52 WAGH VISHWAJIT YASHAVANT YASHAVANT 77.0 GENERAL
53 YADAV SWARUPA SAMBHAJI SAMBHAJI 71.3 GENERAL
54 YELPALE SOHAN BAPU BAPU 53.7 GEN-EWS
55 YOGESH VIJAY KULGUDE VIJAY 70.3 OBC-NCL
56 ARASHADKHAN A MALLUR AMIRKHAN 89.0 OBC-NCL
57 SAHANA SHANKAR BADIGER SHANKAR 85.7 OBC-NCL
58 PRITHVIRAJ ANILKUMAR 72.0 GEN-EWS
59 JADHAV RUGWEDA SANJAY SANJAY 66.7 GEN-EWS
60 MASAL ADITI SURESH SURESH 72.3 OBC-NCL