Name of the StudentsPanchakarma
Theory
Panchakarma
Practical
Kayachikitsa
Theory
Kayachikitsa
Practical
Shalya Tantra
Theory
Shalya Tantra
Practical
Shalakya
Theory
Shalakya
Practical
Research Methodology
Theory
Sl. No.Total Class Conducted47079079025010
1ADARSH AVALAKKI3004304301206
2AKSHATA BYAKUDE3505705601606
3ATOLE PRACHI BAPU4106606201308
4BOLE BHAGWAT PARMESHWAR2602404501404
5BORKAR SHRIKRISHNA DAMODAR3205006001209
6DANESHWAR APPANNA BEVANOOR3405806101307
7DESHMUKH KSHITIJ SANJAY3104704801407
8DESHMUKH MOHINI SANJAYKUMAR3705806001308
9GAHANE JITENDRA SHAMRAO3506205901607
10GAIKWAD KAJAL MARUTI4406506501709
11GIDDE KAJAL NAMDEO3003304601406
12GONJARI SAYALI SANJAY3705306501408
13JADHAV AAKANKSHA BHIMRAO4206507101609
14JADHAV MADHURI VISHWANATH3605405501906
15JADHAV VIJAYKUMAR SURESH2604005701305
16JAMADAR SWALIYA BABASO4507307201909
17JYOTI MARATAGERI4207007201709
18KHOPADE VAISHNAVI DATTATRAY3504204901607
19KHOT VAIBHAV TANAJI2504204301503
20MAGADUM SIDDHI SHITAL4007207301909
21MARUTI KAMATAMALI3004905201408
22MOHAMMED SHAKEEL N F3606306901508
23MOSINA RAMAJAN SHEKH3806306601507
24NAGARATNA4006306701907
25PATIL ABHISHEK ANIL4006307001808
26PATIL HARSHADA SANJAY3205004501804
27PATIL NEHA SANJAY3906806701807
28PATIL PIYUSHA PRADIP3805606001406
29PATIL SHIVANI RAMESH3906606901409
30PATIL SHIVARAJ RAJARAM2602105001304
31PAWAR AISHWARYA DATTATRAYA4306607101809
32PINGULKAR OMKAR RAJAN3204804601407
33POOJA B K3705505901907
34POORNIMA KOOGE4006305701605
35PRAGATI YASHWANT SUTAR4106506501709
36PRATHAMESH V PATIL1001000900
37RAJESHWARI KANKANWADI4507206701708
38RAMESH HADIMANI3304405401206
39ROHINI MOHAN GHALI3205905701408
40ROY DIJON NARAYAN2804905401309
41SANA PATEL3604504801305
42SANDEEP BANTE3305505901206
43SARAWADE DIKSHA DAYANAND3405305601708
44SAVITA MALLIKARJUN WAGHAMORE4005705501806
45SHAIKH ABDUL KADIR AMEER AHMED3604805701306
46SHAIKH SIMRAN AYAJ1803705201106
47SHINDE OMKAR UTTAMRAO90102101100
48SHRIDEVI PIRAGIPATIL3906306501408
49SUTAR KARAN SHARAD3605205902003
50TEJASWINI S.JOSHI4407207302108
51TODKAR AISHWARYA RAJENDRA4206807001909
52TOUFIK3906106101506
53VARSHA S HARSUR4306506501509
54VISHAL MAHADEV KHOT3906706602008
55WAGHMODE VIKAS VIJAYKUMAR0000001100
56WALAKE SUSMITA SADASHIV3906506601308
57JADHAV SAURABH ANANDRAV3505705902007
58PRAVEEN CHOUGALA3606606101506

“Internal Examinations & Study Holidays”

“Examinations & Study Holidays”

“Examinations & Holidays”

Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPanchakarmaPanchakarma PracticalKayachikitsaKayachikitsa PracticalShalya TantraShalya Tantra PracticalShalakyaShalakya PracticalResearch Methodology
 Total Class Conducted11 0 27 0180180 4
1ADARSH AVALAKKI6 0 9 06060 1
2AKSHATA BYAKUDE5 0 20 04040 2
3ATOLE PRACHI BAPU8 0 18 0120120 4
4BOLE BHAGWAT PARMESHWAR3 0 10 01010 1
5BORKAR SHRIKRISHNA DAMODAR4 0 13 0120120 2
6DANESHWAR APPANNA BEVANOOR5 0 10 05050 4
7DESHMUKH KSHITIJ SANJAY6 0 15 0150150 3
8DESHMUKH MOHINI SANJAYKUMAR6 0 17 0110110
9GAHANE JITENDRA SHAMRAO7 0 20 0110110 4
10GAIKWAD KAJAL MARUTI8 0 22 0150150 4
11GIDDE KAJAL NAMDEO7 0 11 0110110 1
12GONJARI SAYALI SANJAY9 0 14 0180180 3
13JADHAV AAKANKSHA BHIMRAO11 0 20 0120120 4
14JADHAV MADHURI VISHWANATH10 0 20 0130130
15JADHAV VIJAYKUMAR SURESH6 0 10 0110110 3
16JAMADAR SWALIYA BABASO10 23 0180180 4
17JYOTI MARATAGERI8 22 0170170 2
18KHOPADE VAISHNAVI DATTATRAY9 0 18 0140140 1
19KHOT VAIBHAV TANAJI4 0 14 05050 3
20MAGADUM SIDDHI SHITAL11 0 21 0170170 4
21MARUTI KAMATAMALI3 0 8 05050 3
22MOHAMMED SHAKEEL N F6 0 18 0160160 4
23MOSINA RAMAJAN SHEKH8 017  0140140 3
24NAGARATNA9 0 15 0150150 3
25PATIL ABHISHEK ANIL9 0 17 0140140 4
26PATIL HARSHADA SANJAY5 0 17 01301302
27PATIL NEHA SANJAY9 0 19 0150150 4
28PATIL PIYUSHA PRADIP8 0 13130130 3
29PATIL SHIVANI RAMESH11 0 17 0160160 3
30PATIL SHIVARAJ RAJARAM2 0 5 06060 2
31PAWAR AISHWARYA DATTATRAYA6 0 17 0170170 2
32PINGULKAR OMKAR RAJAN7 0 18 0110110 3
33POOJA B K8 0 17 02020 4
34POORNIMA KOOGE5 0 21 0100100 3
35PRAGATI YASHWANT SUTAR6 0 19 0110110 4
36PRATHAMESH V PATIL0 0 0 00000 0
37RAJESHWARI KANKANWADI9 0 22 0150150 4
38RAMESH HADIMANI2 0 9 05050 2
39ROHINI MOHAN GHALI8 0 10 07070 4
40ROY DIJON NARAYAN3 0 8 07070 2
41SANA PATEL4 0 16 0120120 1
42SANDEEP BANTE5 0 14 09090 3
43SARAWADE DIKSHA DAYANAND10 0 17 0100100 3
44SAVITA MALLIKARJUN WAGHAMORE5 0 20 08080
45SHAIKH ABDUL KADIR AMEER AHMED2 0 8 06060 3
46SHAIKH SIMRAN AYAJ3 0 1 00000 0
47SHINDE OMKAR UTTAMRAO3 0 030301
48SHRIDEVI PIRAGIPATIL6 019 0100100 2
49SUTAR KARAN SHARAD4 0 20 07070 0
50TEJASWINI S.JOSHI9 0 22 0170170 3
51TODKAR AISHWARYA RAJENDRA9 0 18 0180180
52TOUFIK4 0 17 09090 4
53VARSHA S HARSUR8 0 18 0150150 4
54VISHAL MAHADEV KHOT3 0 20 09090 3
55WAGHMODE VIKAS VIJAYKUMAR0 0 0 00000 0
56WALAKE SUSMITA SADASHIV7 0 17 0110110 4
57JADHAV SAURABH ANANDRAV8 0 16 08080 3
58PRAVEEN CHOUGALA8 0 25 09090 2
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPanchakarmaPanchakarma PracticalKayachikitsaKayachikitsa PracticalShalya TantraShalya Tantra PracticalShalakyaShalakya PracticalResearch Methodology
Total Class Conducted1603503102104
1ADARSH AVALAKKI1002101701202
2AKSHATA BYAKUDE802401901901
3ATOLE PRACHI BAPU1302301901403
4BOLE BHAGWAT PARMESHWAR2015060202
5BORKAR SHRIKRISHNA DAMODAR100070001
6DANESHWAR APPANNA BEVANOOR1103002701804
7DESHMUKH KSHITIJ SANJAY1002101701203
8DESHMUKH MOHINI SANJAYKUMAR601501401101
9GAHANE JITENDRA SHAMRAO1401502002004
10GAIKWAD KAJAL MARUTI1303002401605
11GIDDE KAJAL NAMDEO60160140701
12GONJARI SAYALI SANJAY1502902902004
13JADHAV AAKANKSHA BHIMRAO102102902005
14JADHAV MADHURI VISHWANATH80170150901
15JADHAV VIJAYKUMAR SURESH1202201501503
16JAMADAR SWALIYA BABASO1302802601805
17JYOTI MARATAGERI1603002702104
18KHOPADE VAISHNAVI DATTATRAY703001701101
19KHOT VAIBHAV TANAJI702502001003
20MAGADUM SIDDHI SHITAL1603203102105
21MARUTI KAMATAMALI802101601303
22MOHAMMED SHAKEEL N F1403003001804
23MOSINA RAMAJAN SHEKH40130130903
24NAGARATNA1302202501604
25PATIL ABHISHEK ANIL1202402602005
26PATIL HARSHADA SANJAY1101802401703
27PATIL NEHA SANJAY1303002902003
28PATIL PIYUSHA PRADIP1101802101202
29PATIL SHIVANI RAMESH1502902001302
30PATIL SHIVARAJ RAJARAM10180100500
31PAWAR AISHWARYA DATTATRAYA12000290003
32PINGULKAR OMKAR RAJAN60801401003
33POOJA B K1201702601904
34POORNIMA KOOGE1201902101704
35PRAGATI YASHWANT SUTAR6000270004
36PRATHAMESH V PATIL000000000
37RAJESHWARI KANKANWADI1502903002104
38RAMESH HADIMANI2000110002
39ROHINI MOHAN GHALI1302402401604
40ROY DIJON NARAYAN50180110502
41SANA PATEL609080603
42SANDEEP BANTE501701901003
43SARAWADE DIKSHA DAYANAND1101902202003
44SAVITA MALLIKARJUN WAGHAMORE4000180004
45SHAIKH ABDUL KADIR AMEER AHMED1102602201602
46SHAIKH SIMRAN AYAJ100000000
47SHINDE OMKAR UTTAMRAO104040100
48SHRIDEVI PIRAGIPATIL902803101602
49SUTAR KARAN SHARAD801602001402
50TEJASWINI S.JOSHI1202803002105
51TODKAR AISHWARYA RAJENDRA1101902901604
52TOUFIK1202402901704
53VARSHA S HARSUR1202403001604
54VISHAL MAHADEV KHOT100240260105
55WAGHMODE VIKAS VIJAYKUMAR000000000
56WALAKE SUSMITA SADASHIV902402501805
57JADHAV SAURABH ANANDRAV1202502501605
58PRAVEEN CHOUGALA1002102401703
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPanchakarmaPanchakarma PracticalKayachikitsaKayachikitsa PracticalShalya TantraShalya Tantra PracticalShalakyaShalakya PracticalResearch Methodology
 Total Class Conducted150340210210
1ADARSH AVALAKKI60150110130 2
2AKSHATA BYAKUDE90190140120 1
3ATOLE PRACHI BAPU100190210170 3
4BOLE BHAGWAT PARMESHWAR40903050 0
5BORKAR SHRIKRISHNA DAMODAR000012000 2
6DANESHWAR APPANNA BEVANOOR140150240190 3
7DESHMUKH KSHITIJ SANJAY11040160170 3
8DESHMUKH MOHINI SANJAYKUMAR101105040 0
9GAHANE JITENDRA SHAMRAO110290190140 2
10GAIKWAD KAJAL MARUTI140290240180 3
11GIDDE KAJAL NAMDEO110200190110 3
12GONJARI SAYALI SANJAY130330240190 3
13JADHAV AAKANKSHA BHIMRAO110340180150 2
14JADHAV MADHURI VISHWANATH90170130100 1
15JADHAV VIJAYKUMAR SURESH80160200120 1
16JAMADAR SWALIYA BABASO150110260160 2
17JYOTI MARATAGERI150310270190 3
18KHOPADE VAISHNAVI DATTATRAY12010015080 2
19KHOT VAIBHAV TANAJI70190200130 1
20MAGADUM SIDDHI SHITAL140280270190 3
21MARUTI KAMATAMALI20909040 1
22MOHAMMED SHAKEEL N F150240250160 3
23MOSINA RAMAJAN SHEKH70200130120 2
24NAGARATNA140300180180 2
25PATIL ABHISHEK ANIL80170120130 1
26PATIL HARSHADA SANJAY60220200170 2
27PATIL NEHA SANJAY140300270170 3
28PATIL PIYUSHA PRADIP140290190160 2
29PATIL SHIVANI RAMESH150120240180 3
30PATIL SHIVARAJ RAJARAM501304030 0
31PAWAR AISHWARYA DATTATRAYA000025000 2
32PINGULKAR OMKAR RAJAN2010024080 0
33POOJA B K130270220170 3
34POORNIMA KOOGE100140200170 3
35PRAGATI YASHWANT SUTAR000022000 3
36PRATHAMESH V PATIL00000000 0
37RAJESHWARI KANKANWADI150330260190
38RAMESH HADIMANI00001000 0
39ROHINI MOHAN GHALI130230260140
40ROY DIJON NARAYAN8016010050
41SANA PATEL30160130140 2
42SANDEEP BANTE10170110110 3
43SARAWADE DIKSHA DAYANAND401006070 1
44SAVITA MALLIKARJUN WAGHAMORE13090210170 3
45SHAIKH ABDUL KADIR AMEER AHMED130260190160 2
46SHAIKH SIMRAN AYAJ00000000 0
47SHINDE OMKAR UTTAMRAO00200000 0
48SHRIDEVI PIRAGIPATIL140270200150 1
49SUTAR KARAN SHARAD130240180170 1
50TEJASWINI S.JOSHI130310270190
51TODKAR AISHWARYA RAJENDRA140340270180 3
52TOUFIK110300190150
53VARSHA S HARSUR120340260170 2
54VISHAL MAHADEV KHOT80120130130 1
55WAGHMODE VIKAS VIJAYKUMAR00000000
56WALAKE SUSMITA SADASHIV100270200180 3
57JADHAV SAURABH ANANDRAV140270220190 2
58PRAVEEN CHOUGALA120230200120 3
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPanchakarmaPanchakarma PracticalKayachikitsaKayachikitsa PracticalShalya TantraShalya Tantra PracticalShalakyaShalakya PracticalResearch Methodology
 Total Class Conducted17 33 29 21 
1ADARSH AVALAKKI1 4 2 13  0
2AKSHATA BYAKUDE5 10 14 12  0
3ATOLE PRACHI BAPU7 15 16 17  0
4BOLE BHAGWAT PARMESHWAR0 2 2 5  0
5BORKAR SHRIKRISHNA DAMODAR0 0 3 0 
6DANESHWAR APPANNA BEVANOOR12 18 27 19  0
7DESHMUKH KSHITIJ SANJAY7 13 11 17  0
8DESHMUKH MOHINI SANJAYKUMAR0 0 0 4  0
9GAHANE JITENDRA SHAMRAO9 9 22 14  0
10GAIKWAD KAJAL MARUTI17 26 27 18  1
11GIDDE KAJAL NAMDEO7 4 12 11  0
12GONJARI SAYALI SANJAY17 31 27 19  0
13JADHAV AAKANKSHA BHIMRAO9 13 22 15  0
14JADHAV MADHURI VISHWANATH5 7 11 10  0
15JADHAV VIJAYKUMAR SURESH2 7 7 12  0
16JAMADAR SWALIYA BABASO14 25 27 16  0
17JYOTI MARATAGERI14 29 28 19  1
18KHOPADE VAISHNAVI DATTATRAY6 10 22 8 
19KHOT VAIBHAV TANAJI3 6 6 13  0
20MAGADUM SIDDHI SHITAL15 33 26 19  1
21MARUTI KAMATAMALI0 3 3 4  0
22MOHAMMED SHAKEEL N F10 29 23 16  0
23MOSINA RAMAJAN SHEKH4 7 9 12  0
24NAGARATNA1 21 22 18  0
25PATIL ABHISHEK ANIL9 15 20 13  0
26PATIL HARSHADA SANJAY9 14 25 17  0
27PATIL NEHA SANJAY13 29 25 17  1
28PATIL PIYUSHA PRADIP7 10 8 16  0
29PATIL SHIVANI RAMESH13 25 21 18  1
30PATIL SHIVARAJ RAJARAM1 23 6 3  0
31PAWAR AISHWARYA DATTATRAYA16 29 28 0  0
32PINGULKAR OMKAR RAJAN2 1 4 8  0
33POOJA B K14 25 24 17  1
34POORNIMA KOOGE5 3 16 17  0
35PRAGATI YASHWANT SUTAR9 15 22 0  0
36PRATHAMESH V PATIL0 0 0 0 
37RAJESHWARI KANKANWADI16 29 27 19  0
38RAMESH HADIMANI1 0 0 0  0
39ROHINI MOHAN GHALI7 9 9 14  0
40ROY DIJON NARAYAN4 7 5 5  0
41SANA PATEL0 0 1 14  0
42SANDEEP BANTE2 6 9 11  0
43SARAWADE DIKSHA DAYANAND2 3 7 7  0
44SAVITA MALLIKARJUN WAGHAMORE7 22 21 17  0
45SHAIKH ABDUL KADIR AMEER AHMED11 20 21 16  1
46SHAIKH SIMRAN AYAJ0 0 0 0 
47SHINDE OMKAR UTTAMRAO0 0 0 0  0
48SHRIDEVI PIRAGIPATIL8 21 16 15  0
49SUTAR KARAN SHARAD12 20 18 17  1
50TEJASWINI S.JOSHI13 27 26 19  1
51TODKAR AISHWARYA RAJENDRA14 31 25 18  1
52TOUFIK7 15 13 15  1
53VARSHA S HARSUR14 23 22 17  1
54VISHAL MAHADEV KHOT6 8 5 13  0
55WAGHMODE VIKAS VIJAYKUMAR0 0 0 0  0
56WALAKE SUSMITA SADASHIV13 23 24 18 
57JADHAV SAURABH ANANDRAV9 14 22 19  0
58PRAVEEN CHOUGALA10 23 18 12  0
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPanchakarmaKayachikitsaKayachikitsa PracticalShalya TantraShalya Tantra PracticalShalakyaShalakya PracticalResearch Methodology
 Total Class Conducted11264244–2–32142
1ADARSH AVALAKKI041601130
2AKSHATA BYAKUDE81121221131
3ATOLE PRACHI BAPU82031931642
4BOLE BHAGWAT PARMESHWAR03020530
5BORKAR SHRIKRISHNA DAMODAR210182001
6DANESHWAR APPANNA BEVANOOR261911940
7DESHMUKH KSHITIJ SANJAY61521001742
8DESHMUKH MOHINI SANJAYKUMAR00000410
9GAHANE JITENDRA SHAMRAO152501430
10GAIKWAD KAJAL MARUTI102031921832
11GIDDE KAJAL NAMDEO71301321332
12GONJARI SAYALI SANJAY102542341942
13JADHAV AAKANKSHA BHIMRAO91831741542
14JADHAV MADHURI VISHWANATH61511731021
15JADHAV VIJAYKUMAR SURESH372731221
16JAMADAR SWALIYA BABASO111742441642
17JYOTI MARATAGERI112442041942
18KHOPADE VAISHNAVI DATTATRAY8182140822
19KHOT VAIBHAV TANAJI161301331
20MAGADUM SIDDHI SHITAL102141832042
21MARUTI KAMATAMALI03140400
22MOHAMMED SHAKEEL N F82031221631
23MOSINA RAMAJAN SHEKH112142131222
24NAGARATNA92041941831
25PATIL ABHISHEK ANIL72051521331
26PATIL HARSHADA SANJAY81921811742
27PATIL NEHA SANJAY61641511741
28PATIL PIYUSHA PRADIP71641521632
29PATIL SHIVANI RAMESH92042021842
30PATIL SHIVARAJ RAJARAM16240301
31PAWAR AISHWARYA DATTATRAYA24252000
32PINGULKAR OMKAR RAJAN35121820
33POOJA B K130611730
34POORNIMA KOOGE101521711732
35PRAGATI YASHWANT SUTAR7184151002
36PRATHAMESH V PATIL10000000
37RAJESHWARI KANKANWADI112352332042
38RAMESH HADIMANI03041000
39ROHINI MOHAN GHALI61831721430
40ROY DIJON NARAYAN02000510
41SANA PATEL71731321422
42SANDEEP BANTE372911110
43SARAWADE DIKSHA DAYANAND4132101702
44SAVITA MALLIKARJUN WAGHAMORE61551321741
45SHAIKH ABDUL KADIR AMEER AHMED150311640
46SHAIKH SIMRAN AYAJ00001000
47SHINDE OMKAR UTTAMRAO02000000
48SHRIDEVI PIRAGIPATIL92262221532
49SUTAR KARAN SHARAD492601731
50TEJASWINI S.JOSHI112542232042
51TODKAR AISHWARYA RAJENDRA102342431842
52TOUFIK11421011632
53VARSHA S HARSUR82031921221
54VISHAL MAHADEV KHOT61521311321
55WAGHMODE VIKAS VIJAYKUMAR00000000
56WALAKE SUSMITA SADASHIV82242021832
57JADHAV SAURABH ANANDRAV583711930
58PRAVEEN CHOUGALA61741621231
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPanchakarmaKayachikitsaKayachikitsa PracticalShalya TantraShalya Tantra PracticalShalakyaShalakya PracticalResearch Methodology
Total Class Conducted103242532044
1ADARSH AVALAKKI21411111131
2AKSHATA BYAKUDE62021531132
3ATOLE PRACHI BAPU92331831642
4BOLE BHAGWAT PARMESHWAR01000530
5BORKAR SHRIKRISHNA DAMODAR9162153003
6DANESHWAR APPANNA BEVANOOR31721011942
7DESHMUKH KSHITIJ SANJAY72532131744
8DESHMUKH MOHINI SANJAYKUMAR00000410
9GAHANE JITENDRA SHAMRAO51611531434
10GAIKWAD KAJAL MARUTI92431931834
11GIDDE KAJAL NAMDEO82731921333
12GONJARI SAYALI SANJAY103242521942
13JADHAV AAKANKSHA BHIMRAO82631821542
14JADHAV MADHURI VISHWANATH72432221022
15JADHAV VIJAYKUMAR SURESH5931211222
16JAMADAR SWALIYA BABASO92932531643
17JYOTI MARATAGERI92822031944
18KHOPADE VAISHNAVI DATTATRAY9252212823
19KHOT VAIBHAV TANAJI5110721331
20MAGADUM SIDDHI SHITAL72011711941
21MARUTI KAMATAMALI2141102402
22MOHAMMED SHAKEEL N F92131931632
23MOSINA RAMAJAN SHEKH102422321223
24NAGARATNA102932531833
25PATIL ABHISHEK ANIL82412041333
26PATIL HARSHADA SANJAY82511931743
27PATIL NEHA SANJAY92822141743
28PATIL PIYUSHA PRADIP52111731631
29PATIL SHIVANI RAMESH61801631843
30PATIL SHIVARAJ RAJARAM17070300
31PAWAR AISHWARYA DATTATRAYA00020000
32PINGULKAR OMKAR RAJAN29070822
33POOJA B K82602041734
34POORNIMA KOOGE72321831734
35PRAGATI YASHWANT SUTAR6241193003
36PRATHAMESH V PATIL20000000
37RAJESHWARI KANKANWADI93242542044
38RAMESH HADIMANI2131101002
39ROHINI MOHAN GHALI72521841433
40ROY DIJON NARAYAN18121511
41SANA PATEL72131431423
42SANDEEP BANTE31501321110
43SARAWADE DIKSHA DAYANAND6213182702
44SAVITA MALLIKARJUN WAGHAMORE103242541744
45SHAIKH ABDUL KADIR AMEER AHMED490301640
46SHAIKH SIMRAN AYAJ00000000
47SHINDE OMKAR UTTAMRAO64021000
48SHRIDEVI PIRAGIPATIL72732231533
49SUTAR KARAN SHARAD62122121733
50TEJASWINI S.JOSHI82532122043
51TODKAR AISHWARYA RAJENDRA92832121841
52TOUFIK101632021633
53VARSHA S HARSUR91711621223
54VISHAL MAHADEV KHOT82432011323
55WAGHMODE VIKAS VIJAYKUMAR00000000
56WALAKE SUSMITA SADASHIV61721311832
57JADHAV SAURABH ANANDRAV61811821933
58PRAVEEN CHOUGALA61911111231
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPanchakarmaKayachikitsaKayachikitsa PracticalShalya TantraShalya Tantra PracticalShalakyaShalakya PracticalResearch Methodology
Total Class Conducted10240,1,2,31831233
1ADARSH AVALAKKI71911721032
2AKSHATA BYAKUDE61211331032
3ATOLE PRACHI BAPU9181143922
4BOLE BHAGWAT PARMESHWAR5110120800
5BORKAR SHRIKRISHNA DAMODAR102101411132
6DANESHWAR APPANNA BEVANOOR551141921
7DESHMUKH KSHITIJ SANJAY62001411132
8DESHMUKH MOHINI SANJAYKUMAR00000000
9GAHANE JITENDRA SHAMRAO21501311122
10GAIKWAD KAJAL MARUTI102211331123
11GIDDE KAJAL NAMDEO10200151921
12GONJARI SAYALI SANJAY102201821232
13JADHAV AAKANKSHA BHIMRAO92031721122
14JADHAV MADHURI VISHWANATH6143142921
15JADHAV VIJAYKUMAR SURESH5132131711
16JAMADAR SWALIYA BABASO716292913
17JYOTI MARATAGERI8182131923
18KHOPADE VAISHNAVI DATTATRAY102221721223
19KHOT VAIBHAV TANAJI315150812
20MAGADUM SIDDHI SHITAL71731521022
21MARUTI KAMATAMALI71701201022
22MOHAMMED SHAKEEL N F7162121912
23MOSINA RAMAJAN SHEKH81911421012
24NAGARATNA92221821122
25PATIL ABHISHEK ANIL92131621122
26PATIL HARSHADA SANJAY71911721122
27PATIL NEHA SANJAY81931711122
28PATIL PIYUSHA PRADIP7172911022
29PATIL SHIVANI RAMESH91931611123
30PATIL SHIVARAJ RAJARAM61631511022
31PAWAR AISHWARYA DATTATRAYA00000000
32PINGULKAR OMKAR RAJAN160130922
33POOJA B K92121611223
34POORNIMA KOOGE6152132913
35PRAGATI YASHWANT SUTAR81711621021
36PRATHAMESH V PATIL00000000
37RAJESHWARI KANKANWADI92301721223
38RAMESH HADIMANI7200151911
39ROHINI MOHAN GHALI81901521022
40ROY DIJON NARAYAN00010100
41SANA PATEL715080823
42SANDEEP BANTE71701021023
43SARAWADE DIKSHA DAYANAND918014292
44SAVITA MALLIKARJUN WAGHAMORE82101721122
45SHAIKH ABDUL KADIR AMEER AHMED45061512
46SHAIKH SIMRAN AYAJ00000010
47SHINDE OMKAR UTTAMRAO130151301
48SHRIDEVI PIRAGIPATIL7160112722
49SUTAR KARAN SHARAD6141152912
50TEJASWINI S.JOSHI81911821022
51TODKAR AISHWARYA RAJENDRA82021721212
52TOUFIK6142122711
53VARSHA S HARSUR92211821123
54VISHAL MAHADEV KHOT92021621022
55WAGHMODE VIKAS VIJAYKUMAR10002100
56WALAKE SUSMITA SADASHIV81911421012
57JADHAV SAURABH ANANDRAV3120111812
58PRAVEEN CHOUGALA92121721122
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPanchakarmaKayachikitsaKayachikitsa PracticalShalya TantraShalya Tantra PracticalShalakyaShalakya PracticalResearch Methodology
 Total Class Conducted9182.3.1.2162.3.12043
1ADARSH AVALAKKI51111411131
2AKSHATA BYAKUDE291211131
3ATOLE PRACHI BAPU51121011640
4BOLE BHAGWAT PARMESHWAR07140530
5BORKAR SHRIKRISHNA DAMODAR6161131002
6DANESHWAR APPANNA BEVANOOR51321301942
7DESHMUKH KSHITIJ SANJAY4111701740
8DESHMUKH MOHINI SANJAYKUMAR511191410
9GAHANE JITENDRA SHAMRAO071201430
10GAIKWAD KAJAL MARUTI71511221832
11GIDDE KAJAL NAMDEO381911331
12GONJARI SAYALI SANJAY71401321943
13JADHAV AAKANKSHA BHIMRAO41131021543
14JADHAV MADHURI VISHWANATH51131321021
15JADHAV VIJAYKUMAR SURESH4112711221
16JAMADAR SWALIYA BABASO81721511642
17JYOTI MARATAGERI91721521943
18KHOPADE VAISHNAVI DATTATRAY411291820
19KHOT VAIBHAV TANAJI181101330
20MAGADUM SIDDHI SHITAL61231321941
21MARUTI KAMATAMALI4120140401
22MOHAMMED SHAKEEL N F71621501633
23MOSINA RAMAJAN SHEKH71311421222
24NAGARATNA91721521833
25PATIL ABHISHEK ANIL4113611330
26PATIL HARSHADA SANJAY51211211741
27PATIL NEHA SANJAY71531331741
28PATIL PIYUSHA PRADIP382611630
29PATIL SHIVANI RAMESH61231331841
30PATIL SHIVARAJ RAJARAM18310300
31PAWAR AISHWARYA DATTATRAYA4110101000
32PINGULKAR OMKAR RAJAN48040820
33POOJA B K072001730
34POORNIMA KOOGE51621221732
35PRAGATI YASHWANT SUTAR4121131001
36PRATHAMESH V PATIL00000000
37RAJESHWARI KANKANWADI81611232042
38RAMESH HADIMANI4161142002
39ROHINI MOHAN GHALI61311011431
40ROY DIJON NARAYAN01000510
41SANA PATEL51501031422
42SANDEEP BANTE3111911111
43SARAWADE DIKSHA DAYANAND5161112702
44SAVITA MALLIKARJUN WAGHAMORE51001021740
45SHAIKH ABDUL KADIR AMEER AHMED370301640
46SHAIKH SIMRAN AYAJ00100000
47SHINDE OMKAR UTTAMRAO01000000
48SHRIDEVI PIRAGIPATIL280321530
49SUTAR KARAN SHARAD381501731
50TEJASWINI S.JOSHI51211302041
51TODKAR AISHWARYA RAJENDRA71321001842
52TOUFIK81721511633
53VARSHA S HARSUR61311201221
54VISHAL MAHADEV KHOT31021201323
55WAGHMODE VIKAS VIJAYKUMAR00000000
56WALAKE SUSMITA SADASHIV61611611831
57JADHAV SAURABH ANANDRAV590511930
58PRAVEEN CHOUGALA51321511232
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPanchakarmaKayachikitsaKayachikitsa PracticalShalya TantraShalya Tantra PracticalShalakyaShalakya PracticalResearch Methodology
 Total Class Conducted11294234.3.4.31544
1ADARSH AVALAKKI4111100521
2AKSHATA BYAKUDE00200000
3ATOLE PRACHI BAPU92032131443
4BOLE BHAGWAT PARMESHWAR05000000
5BORKAR SHRIKRISHNA DAMODAR618380930
6DANESHWAR APPANNA BEVANOOR315380421
7DESHMUKH KSHITIJ SANJAY5123102421
8DESHMUKH MOHINI SANJAYKUMAR71931821333
9GAHANE JITENDRA SHAMRAO214270512
10GAIKWAD KAJAL MARUTI81931431142
11GIDDE KAJAL NAMDEO62231431141
12GONJARI SAYALI SANJAY92241431543
13JADHAV AAKANKSHA BHIMRAO94032131443
14JADHAV MADHURI VISHWANATH62031231043
15JADHAV VIJAYKUMAR SURESH71831411143
16JAMADAR SWALIYA BABASO113032231543
17JYOTI MARATAGERI91521631032
18KHOPADE VAISHNAVI DATTATRAY112322331544
19KHOT VAIBHAV TANAJI010030220
20MAGADUM SIDDHI SHITAL518193742
21MARUTI KAMATAMALI414120500
22MOHAMMED SHAKEEL N F8183161933
23MOSINA RAMAJAN SHEKH71721521133
24NAGARATNA91731831033
25PATIL ABHISHEK ANIL91722011444
26PATIL HARSHADA SANJAY72221611142
27PATIL NEHA SANJAY92622021343
28PATIL PIYUSHA PRADIP52011821141
29PATIL SHIVANI RAMESH91721321244
30PATIL SHIVARAJ RAJARAM380110632
31PAWAR AISHWARYA DATTATRAYA112122321544
32PINGULKAR OMKAR RAJAN07250131
33POOJA B K11922221343
34POORNIMA KOOGE5102140923
35PRAGATI YASHWANT SUTAR81911711243
36PRATHAMESH V PATIL00000000
37RAJESHWARI KANKANWADI81541831033
38RAMESH HADIMANI6121111721
39ROHINI MOHAN GHALI71641441343
40ROY DIJON NARAYAN04000000
41SANA PATEL4631431024
42SANDEEP BANTE750130821
43SARAWADE DIKSHA DAYANAND31931841232
44SAVITA MALLIKARJUN WAGHAMORE92041831033
45SHAIKH ABDUL KADIR AMEER AHMED5113100601
46SHAIKH SIMRAN AYAJ00000000
47SHINDE OMKAR UTTAMRAO01000000
48SHRIDEVI PIRAGIPATIL8173203822
49SUTAR KARAN SHARAD72021421032
50TEJASWINI S.JOSHI91631621033
51TODKAR AISHWARYA RAJENDRA92031521443
52TOUFIK81831711003
53VARSHA S HARSUR314270703
54VISHAL MAHADEV KHOT112231821343
55WAGHMODE VIKAS VIJAYKUMAR00000000
56WALAKE SUSMITA SADASHIV91721721333
57JADHAV SAURABH ANANDRAV4131131321
58PRAVEEN CHOUGALA6161171720
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPanchakarmaKayachikitsaKayachikitsa PracticalShalya TantraShalya Tantra PracticalShalakyaShalakya PracticalResearch Methodology
 Total Class Conducted5151581,0,1,2,0204 
1ADARSH AVALAKKI0550001 
2AKSHATA BYAKUDE0000001 
3ATOLE PRACHI BAPU4131371183 
4BOLE BHAGWAT PARMESHWAR0000000 
5BORKAR SHRIKRISHNA DAMODAR3663010 
6DANESHWAR APPANNA BEVANOOR0551020 
7DESHMUKH KSHITIJ SANJAY1665093 
8DESHMUKH MOHINI SANJAYKUMAR3121261152 
9GAHANE JITENDRA SHAMRAO0441011 
10GAIKWAD KAJAL MARUTI36640103 
11GIDDE KAJAL NAMDEO3776050 
12GONJARI SAYALI SANJAY59971172 
13JADHAV AAKANKSHA BHIMRAO5141470172 
14JADHAV MADHURI VISHWANATH49970152 
15JADHAV VIJAYKUMAR SURESH1887031 
16JAMADAR SWALIYA BABASO5141480173 
17JYOTI MARATAGERI5141480184 
18KHOPADE VAISHNAVI DATTATRAY3101060112 
19KHOT VAIBHAV TANAJI0551072 
20MAGADUM SIDDHI SHITAL39950172 
21MARUTI KAMATAMALI1552031 
22MOHAMMED SHAKEEL N F16610102 
23MOSINA RAMAJAN SHEKH4131370142 
24NAGARATNA05520193 
25PATIL ABHISHEK ANIL25510143 
26PATIL HARSHADA SANJAY27751142 
27PATIL NEHA SANJAY47771142 
28PATIL PIYUSHA PRADIP23331142 
29PATIL SHIVANI RAMESH27750122 
30PATIL SHIVARAJ RAJARAM0443052 
31PAWAR AISHWARYA DATTATRAYA5141471163 
32PINGULKAR OMKAR RAJAN1441001 
33POOJA B K5151571124 
34POORNIMA KOOGE26650123 
35PRAGATI YASHWANT SUTAR38881123 
36PRATHAMESH V PATIL0000000 
37RAJESHWARI KANKANWADI3111141174 
38RAMESH HADIMANI312126221 
39ROHINI MOHAN GHALI4141472121 
40ROY DIJON NARAYAN0440000 
41SANA PATEL26661122 
42SANDEEP BANTE213133191 
43SARAWADE DIKSHA DAYANAND0220031 
44SAVITA MALLIKARJUN WAGHAMORE4131382144 
45SHAIKH ABDUL KADIR AMEER AHMED1661040 
46SHAIKH SIMRAN AYAJ0000000 
47SHINDE OMKAR UTTAMRAO0440000 
48SHRIDEVI PIRAGIPATIL5151582164 
49SUTAR KARAN SHARAD1993092 
50TEJASWINI S.JOSHI16610194 
51TODKAR AISHWARYA RAJENDRA04400192 
52TOUFIK3111150112 
53VARSHA S HARSUR2995093 
54VISHAL MAHADEV KHOT4141460144 
55WAGHMODE VIKAS VIJAYKUMAR0000001 
56WALAKE SUSMITA SADASHIV27760143 
57JADHAV SAURABH ANANDRAV0445092 
58PRAVEEN CHOUGALA4131380103 
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPanchakarmaKayachikitsaKayachikitsa PracticalShalya TantraShalya Tantra PracticalShalakyaShalakya PracticalResearch Methodology
 Total Class Conducted122828222,3,2,2,5204 
1ADARSH AVALAKKI0000002 
2AKSHATA BYAKUDE0000011 
3ATOLE PRACHI BAPU613138183 
4BOLE BHAGWAT PARMESHWAR0000000 
5BORKAR SHRIKRISHNA DAMODAR0000000 
6DANESHWAR APPANNA BEVANOOR1000000 
7DESHMUKH KSHITIJ SANJAY4661040 
8DESHMUKH MOHINI SANJAYKUMAR0000140 
9GAHANE JITENDRA SHAMRAO0000000 
10GAIKWAD KAJAL MARUTI37740123 
11GIDDE KAJAL NAMDEO0110000 
12GONJARI SAYALI SANJAY3101070140 
13JADHAV AAKANKSHA BHIMRAO71717132140 
14JADHAV MADHURI VISHWANATH102222153142 
15JADHAV VIJAYKUMAR SURESH3006100 
16JAMADAR SWALIYA BABASO71515103142 
17JYOTI MARATAGERI61212122154 
18KHOPADE VAISHNAVI DATTATRAY71616112113 
19KHOT VAIBHAV TANAJI0221001 
20MAGADUM SIDDHI SHITAL6131310291 
21MARUTI KAMATAMALI0000001 
22MOHAMMED SHAKEEL N F2227011 
23MOSINA RAMAJAN SHEKH48813183 
24NAGARATNA65510124 
25PATIL ABHISHEK ANIL11222220282 
26PATIL HARSHADA SANJAY8151514281 
27PATIL NEHA SANJAY9161615281 
28PATIL PIYUSHA PRADIP0000081 
29PATIL SHIVANI RAMESH311119161 
30PATIL SHIVARAJ RAJARAM54411200 
31PAWAR AISHWARYA DATTATRAYA81717130122 
32PINGULKAR OMKAR RAJAN0001001 
33POOJA B K81818162112 
34POORNIMA KOOGE366101133 
35PRAGATI YASHWANT SUTAR91919161132 
36PRATHAMESH V PATIL0000000 
37RAJESHWARI KANKANWADI81717161164 
38RAMESH HADIMANI2444000 
39ROHINI MOHAN GHALI91919130101 
40ROY DIJON NARAYAN0220000 
41SANA PATEL35510082 
42SANDEEP BANTE46611011 
43SARAWADE DIKSHA DAYANAND0220010 
44SAVITA MALLIKARJUN WAGHAMORE7131390142 
45SHAIKH ABDUL KADIR AMEER AHMED6554011 
46SHAIKH SIMRAN AYAJ0000000 
47SHINDE OMKAR UTTAMRAO 000001 
48SHRIDEVI PIRAGIPATIL92222161143 
49SUTAR KARAN SHARAD9131313261 
50TEJASWINI S.JOSHI81515113124 
51TODKAR AISHWARYA RAJENDRA71414153152 
52TOUFIK3336021 
53VARSHA S HARSUR69911082 
54VISHAL MAHADEV KHOT92525214123 
55WAGHMODE VIKAS VIJAYKUMAR0000000 
56WALAKE SUSMITA SADASHIV71515184143 
57JADHAV SAURABH ANANDRAV2007022 
58PRAVEEN CHOUGALA71313103114 
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPanchakarmaKayachikitsaKayachikitsa PracticalShalya TantraShalya Tantra PracticalShalakyaShalakya PracticalResearch Methodology
 Total Class Conducted133232253104 
1ADARSH AVALAKKI0000013 
2AKSHATA BYAKUDE410107010 
3ATOLE PRACHI BAPU11303022382 
4BOLE BHAGWAT PARMESHWAR0000000 
5BORKAR SHRIKRISHNA DAMODAR0000010 
6DANESHWAR APPANNA BEVANOOR0000010 
7DESHMUKH KSHITIJ SANJAY6151515270 
8DESHMUKH MOHINI SANJAYKUMAR1331010 
9GAHANE JITENDRA SHAMRAO1111000 
10GAIKWAD KAJAL MARUTI9181816153 
11GIDDE KAJAL NAMDEO0000010 
12GONJARI SAYALI SANJAY11282819380 
13JADHAV AAKANKSHA BHIMRAO8202016180 
14JADHAV MADHURI VISHWANATH102626182100 
15JADHAV VIJAYKUMAR SURESH0001010 
16JAMADAR SWALIYA BABASO112727211100 
17JYOTI MARATAGERI12292925193 
18KHOPADE VAISHNAVI DATTATRAY7131314171 
19KHOT VAIBHAV TANAJI0000000 
20MAGADUM SIDDHI SHITAL9202016180 
21MARUTI KAMATAMALI1000010 
22MOHAMMED SHAKEEL N F4664020 
23MOSINA RAMAJAN SHEKH10222216171 
24NAGARATNA8191917074 
25PATIL ABHISHEK ANIL11242420183 
26PATIL HARSHADA SANJAY102323172101 
27PATIL NEHA SANJAY8111111171 
28PATIL PIYUSHA PRADIP0000011 
29PATIL SHIVANI RAMESH5141417261 
30PATIL SHIVARAJ RAJARAM0000000 
31PAWAR AISHWARYA DATTATRAYA11272718291 
32PINGULKAR OMKAR RAJAN6131314160 
33POOJA B K6151512132 
34POORNIMA KOOGE6151512132 
35PRAGATI YASHWANT SUTAR123131222102 
36PRATHAMESH V PATIL0000000 
37RAJESHWARI KANKANWADI9161622294 
38RAMESH HADIMANI0000010 
39ROHINI MOHAN GHALI3777030 
40ROY DIJON NARAYAN0000000 
41SANA PATEL615151031 
42SANDEEP BANTE8161612060 
43SARAWADE DIKSHA DAYANAND12262622090 
44SAVITA MALLIKARJUN WAGHAMORE8222223391 
45SHAIKH ABDUL KADIR AMEER AHMED37710050 
46SHAIKH SIMRAN AYAJ0000000 
47SHINDE OMKAR UTTAMRAO0000000 
48SHRIDEVI PIRAGIPATIL9181818354 
49SUTAR KARAN SHARAD6131318171 
50TEJASWINI S.JOSHI10252521182 
51TODKAR AISHWARYA RAJENDRA414149141 
52TOUFIK3663021 
53VARSHA S HARSUR10232320081 
54VISHAL MAHADEV KHOT122828211104 
55WAGHMODE VIKAS VIJAYKUMAR0000000 
56WALAKE SUSMITA SADASHIV8262623162 
57JADHAV SAURABH ANANDRAV5111117070 
58PRAVEEN CHOUGALA8171715183 

Batch of 2021-22

Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPanchakarmaKayachikitsaKayachikitsa PracticalShalya TantraShalya Tantra PracticalShalakyaShalakya PracticalResearch Methodology
 Total Class Conducted813A-1, B10A_3, B-2, C-2, D-2, E_06A-2, B-2, C-2, D-2, E-01
1ALIJAH PATEL49181320
2ABHISHEK CHIKKAMATH00000010
3AISHWARYA KAGE02000210
4APOORVA C TALLOLLI410161310
5ARATHI MALED35160310
6ASHWINI G00000010
7BAGAL ROHIT HARIBHAU411183410
8BANDGAR RANJIT SUKHADEV30000010
9BELE SARVADNYA SANJAY512193520
10BHARATE AKANSHA SURESH713192610
11BHOSALE SAURABH SURYAKANT491102410
12DESHMUKH RANJIT JAYSING00000000
14DIVYASHREE SIDDOJI412191520
15GAIKWAD DIGVIJAY TUKARAM57062310
16GANESH J LIMBEKAR24051110
17GHULE SAKSHI RAGHUNATH210051421
18GIRISH LAMANI20000000
19IKHLAS JAGIRDAR411081620
20JAD VIVEK SUBHASH00000001
21JADHAV DADASO EKNATH01000000
22JADHAV PALLAVI PRAMOD79120410
23JAVALE VIVEK TANAJI00000000
24JAYA RAY00000001
25KARANDE SHITAL UTTAM813092610
26KAVYA BAGHAVANT NAGARALLI24130100
27KHADE TEJASHRI DATTATRAY6111101510
28LAD SANDESH VILAS510272610
29MAHANTESH RAMESH BANAJ23140110
30MAYURI KAMATI00000000
31MEGHA S DODAWAD310162310
32MISBAH PATEL56151410
33MORE VIRAJ MANOHAR14131211
34MULIK SNEHAL SADASHIV511262510
35NADAF RAHIMAT JIBRAIL00010000
36NAMEERABANU TELI611292610
37NEELA00000001
38NEELAMMA M DEVAKKI 01000000
39PADMAN VAISHNAVI RAHUL00000000
40PALLAVI KULGUDE712172500
41PARADE RUTUJA BHASKAR34041100
42PATIL DHIRAJ RAJARAM513181520
43PATIL MRUNALI KRISHNAT00000000
44PATIL RUSHIKESH SHIVAJI512181620
45PATIL SNEHAL SADASHIV611141410
46PISAL PRATIK CHANDRAHAR00000000
47POOJA S TOTAD512181210
48PRATIK V SUTAR01000001
49PRIYA RAY00000001
50ROHIT SHRIPATI CHOPDE33030201
51SHAHA VINIT GULABCHAND00000000
52SHARANABASAVA00000000
53SHITOLE PRATIK SHIVAJI01000001
54SHUBHA P00000001
55SIDDHANT P MADKAIKAR25030100
56SOUNDARYA DANDIGE04000000
57SUMANTH PUJARI00000000
58SUSHMA00000000
59VIDYASHRI HAJARE7130100500
60WAGHAMODE DIVYA TUKARAM6120100400
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPanchakarmaKayachikitsaKayachikitsa PracticalShalya TantraShalya Tantra PracticalShalakyaShalakya PracticalResearch Methodology
 Total Class Conducted1727 20A-6, B-3, C-4, D-31742
1ALIJAH PATEL1318 1531442
2ABHISHEK CHIKKAMATH819 1531642
3AISHWARYA KAGE20 00000
4APOORVA C TALLOLLI1217 1441441
5ARATHI MALED1420 1431332
6ASHWINI G1117 1331441
7BAGAL ROHIT HARIBHAU1425 1561231
8BANDGAR RANJIT SUKHADEV00 02000
9BELE SARVADNYA SANJAY1426 1961642
10BHARATE AKANSHA SURESH1012 1031331
11BHOSALE SAURABH SURYAKANT712 93921
12DESHMUKH RANJIT JAYSING1323 1651742
14DIVYASHREE SIDDOJI1218 1441540
15GAIKWAD DIGVIJAY TUKARAM1223 1751541
16GANESH J LIMBEKAR812 1121231
17GHULE SAKSHI RAGHUNATH1011 711231
18GIRISH LAMANI817 1521542
19IKHLAS JAGIRDAR1320 1721541
20JAD VIVEK SUBHASH1221 1631742
21JADHAV DADASO EKNATH816 1131230
22JADHAV PALLAVI PRAMOD1525 1821742
23JAVALE VIVEK TANAJI10 00000
24JAYA RAY00 00000
25KARANDE SHITAL UTTAM710 601331
26KAVYA BAGHAVANT NAGARALLI1419 1421542
27KHADE TEJASHRI DATTATRAY510 811331
28LAD SANDESH VILAS1626 2031742
29MAHANTESH RAMESH BANAJ914 1211441
30MAYURI KAMATI916 1421541
31MEGHA S DODAWAD1726 1841742
32MISBAH PATEL1318 1531641
33MORE VIRAJ MANOHAR1525 1941742
34MULIK SNEHAL SADASHIV1120 1531442
35NADAF RAHIMAT JIBRAIL1221 1741742
36NAMEERABANU TELI1221 1741742
37NEELA1017 1431542
38NEELAMMA M DEVAKKI 10 00000
39PADMAN VAISHNAVI RAHUL1523 1841642
40PALLAVI KULGUDE1527 1841742
41PARADE RUTUJA BHASKAR1726 2041742
42PATIL DHIRAJ RAJARAM1726 1741642
43PATIL MRUNALI KRISHNAT01 00000
44PATIL RUSHIKESH SHIVAJI1424 1731642
45PATIL SNEHAL SADASHIV1422 1631441
46PISAL PRATIK CHANDRAHAR1524 1821642
47POOJA S TOTAD1626 1931741
48PRATIK V SUTAR1627 2031642
49PRIYA RAY10 00000
50ROHIT SHRIPATI CHOPDE10 30000
51SHAHA VINIT GULABCHAND814 1121330
52SHARANABASAVA1018 1521642
53SHITOLE PRATIK SHIVAJI1727 2031642
54SHUBHA P12 211330
55SIDDHANT P MADKAIKAR1727 2031742
56SOUNDARYA DANDIGE10 00000
57SUMANTH PUJARI514 1221541
58SUSHMA10 00000
59VIDYASHRI HAJARE1626 2031742
60WAGHAMODE DIVYA TUKARAM1727 2031742
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPanchakarmaKayachikitsaKayachikitsa PracticalShalya TantraShalya Tantra PracticalShalakyaShalakya Practical
 Total Class Conducted13201,2,3,3234,4,3,3164
1ALIJAH PATEL11171214164
2ABHISHEK CHIKKAMATH12191224144
3AISHWARYA KAGE0000000
4APOORVA C TALLOLLI13201234144
5ARATHI MALED12171223134
6ASHWINI G13201233134
7BAGAL ROHIT HARIBHAU1203062
8BANDGAR RANJIT SUKHADEV0101100
9BELE SARVADNYA SANJAY12201224164
10BHARATE AKANSHA SURESH680102134
11BHOSALE SAURABH SURYAKANT11161213144
12DESHMUKH RANJIT JAYSING12191213154
14DIVYASHREE SIDDOJI11171204164
15GAIKWAD DIGVIJAY TUKARAM13201234164
16GANESH J LIMBEKAR1517062
17GHULE SAKSHI RAGHUNATH0112073
18GIRISH LAMANI11182234164
19IKHLAS JAGIRDAR12191224164
20JAD VIVEK SUBHASH12201224154
21JADHAV DADASO EKNATH11172204133
22JADHAV PALLAVI PRAMOD13192224164
23JAVALE VIVEK TANAJI0001000
24JAYA RAY0000000
25KARANDE SHITAL UTTAM1115071
26KAVYA BAGHAVANT NAGARALLI11192193113
27KHADE TEJASHRI DATTATRAY47191123
28LAD SANDESH VILAS5122122103
29MAHANTESH RAMESH BANAJ12192224164
30MAYURI KAMATI13192234133
31MEGHA S DODAWAD13203233133
32MISBAH PATEL11183223164
33MORE VIRAJ MANOHAR13183223164
34MULIK SNEHAL SADASHIV13193233144
35NADAF RAHIMAT JIBRAIL982171154
36NAMEERABANU TELI13203233164
37NEELA6112152144
38NEELAMMA M DEVAKKI 0201000
39PADMAN VAISHNAVI RAHUL10173212133
40PALLAVI KULGUDE13183213154
41PARADE RUTUJA BHASKAR7111111133
42PATIL DHIRAJ RAJARAM12163212164
43PATIL MRUNALI KRISHNAT0000000
44PATIL RUSHIKESH SHIVAJI12193203154
45PATIL SNEHAL SADASHIV13183222154
46PISAL PRATIK CHANDRAHAR11203213164
47POOJA S TOTAD12183223164
48PRATIK V SUTAR11193223164
49PRIYA RAY1303100
50ROHIT SHRIPATI CHOPDE1203141
51SHAHA VINIT GULABCHAND11142183134
52SHARANABASAVA13193233154
53SHITOLE PRATIK SHIVAJI11173223154
54SHUBHA P13203233143
55SIDDHANT P MADKAIKAR12192193133
56SOUNDARYA DANDIGE0000000
57SUMANTH PUJARI12183222154
58SUSHMA0001000
59VIDYASHRI HAJARE5111122112
60WAGHAMODE DIVYA TUKARAM13203233154
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPanchakarmaKayachikitsaKayachikitsa PracticalShalya TantraShalya Tantra PracticalShalakyaShalakya PracticalResearch Methodology
 Total Class Conducted14163,4,2,1234,3,3,41542
1ALIJAH PATEL131522141342
2ABHISHEK CHIKKAMATH101112031131
3AISHWARYA KAGE61111701132
4APOORVA C TALLOLLI141632341542
5ARATHI MALED131522241542
6ASHWINI G141632341542
7BAGAL ROHIT HARIBHAU111412241442
8BANDGAR RANJIT SUKHADEV7801411132
9BELE SARVADNYA SANJAY131432141542
10BHARATE AKANSHA SURESH131532331442
11BHOSALE SAURABH SURYAKANT131311931440
12DESHMUKH RANJIT JAYSING101211831442
14DIVYASHREE SIDDOJI141532341542
15GAIKWAD DIGVIJAY TUKARAM121432131442
16GANESH J LIMBEKAR81212121032
17GHULE SAKSHI RAGHUNATH121222031441
18GIRISH LAMANI111431721342
19IKHLAS JAGIRDAR111431921442
20JAD VIVEK SUBHASH121532221542
21JADHAV DADASO EKNATH121522021442
22JADHAV PALLAVI PRAMOD111331821441
23JAVALE VIVEK TANAJI121222121442
24JAYA RAY91021731132
25KARANDE SHITAL UTTAM131532331442
26KAVYA BAGHAVANT NAGARALLI141542231542
27KHADE TEJASHRI DATTATRAY121442231442
28LAD SANDESH VILAS9831721232
29MAHANTESH RAMESH BANAJ111132131442
30MAYURI KAMATI121531921442
31MEGHA S DODAWAD141422031530
32MISBAH PATEL121521731532
33MORE VIRAJ MANOHAR101201831432
34MULIK SNEHAL SADASHIV121422131530
35NADAF RAHIMAT JIBRAIL101321531332
36NAMEERABANU TELI121421931332
37NEELA141522031432
38NEELAMMA M DEVAKKI 111222131431
39PADMAN VAISHNAVI RAHUL141322031532
40PALLAVI KULGUDE141622031532
41PARADE RUTUJA BHASKAR131522231432
42PATIL DHIRAJ RAJARAM111212021422
43PATIL MRUNALI KRISHNAT01010930
44PATIL RUSHIKESH SHIVAJI141522331532
45PATIL SNEHAL SADASHIV141622331532
46PISAL PRATIK CHANDRAHAR121612241542
47POOJA S TOTAD141612041542
48PRATIK V SUTAR131512241532
49PRIYA RAY121312031442
50ROHIT SHRIPATI CHOPDE121211911342
51SHAHA VINIT GULABCHAND7811231030
52SHARANABASAVA141612241442
53SHITOLE PRATIK SHIVAJI141612041542
54SHUBHA P141612241542
55SIDDHANT P MADKAIKAR131512241442
56SOUNDARYA DANDIGE71211721242
57SUMANTH PUJARI131311831342
58SUSHMA91011731242
59VIDYASHRI HAJARE131512031542
60WAGHAMODE DIVYA TUKARAM131612341542
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPanchakarmaKaya
chikitsa
Kayachikitsa PracticalShalya
Tantra
Shalya
Tantra
Practical
ShalakyaShalakya
Practical
Research Methodology
 Total Class Conducted12163,3,3,1202,3,5,4164 
1ALIJAH PATEL11152182144 
2ABHISHEK CHIKKAMATH583121114 
3AISHWARYA KAGE9123141124 
4APOORVA C TALLOLLI11153181144 
5ARATHI MALED10163191144 
6ASHWINI G9143172144 
7BAGAL ROHIT HARIBHAU791152144 
8BANDGAR RANJIT SUKHADEV6102132123 
9BELE SARVADNYA SANJAY12143192153 
10BHARATE AKANSHA SURESH8142172154 
11BHOSALE SAURABH SURYAKANT33081154 
12DESHMUKH RANJIT JAYSING6112142154 
14DIVYASHREE SIDDOJI6102151154 
15GAIKWAD DIGVIJAY TUKARAM11153192154 
16GANESH J LIMBEKAR10112172103 
17GHULE SAKSHI RAGHUNATH8112152143 
18GIRISH LAMANI10113162123 
19IKHLAS JAGIRDAR10153182154 
20JAD VIVEK SUBHASH7120143164 
21JADHAV DADASO EKNATH891142154 
22JADHAV PALLAVI PRAMOD11163193154 
23JAVALE VIVEK TANAJI792123154 
24JAYA RAY12122152133 
25KARANDE SHITAL UTTAM11163193154 
26KAVYA BAGHAVANT NAGARALLI9142163163 
27KHADE TEJASHRI DATTATRAY771111123 
28LAD SANDESH VILAS9132183134 
29MAHANTESH RAMESH BANAJ10122193154 
30MAYURI KAMATI10132183153 
31MEGHA S DODAWAD10153163164 
32MISBAH PATEL11143174164 
33MORE VIRAJ MANOHAR10132184164 
34MULIK SNEHAL SADASHIV8111154164 
35NADAF RAHIMAT JIBRAIL9112153134 
36NAMEERABANU TELI10123164144 
37NEELA10142184154 
38NEELAMMA M DEVAKKI 892133154 
39PADMAN VAISHNAVI RAHUL691113164 
40PALLAVI KULGUDE10143184164 
41PARADE RUTUJA BHASKAR11163205134 
42PATIL DHIRAJ RAJARAM9122184143 
43PATIL MRUNALI KRISHNAT10000103 
44PATIL RUSHIKESH SHIVAJI9102143164 
45PATIL SNEHAL SADASHIV891134164 
46PISAL PRATIK CHANDRAHAR7141173143 
47POOJA S TOTAD10121184164 
48PRATIK V SUTAR10131174163 
49PRIYA RAY9111154154 
50ROHIT SHRIPATI CHOPDE871131144 
51SHAHA VINIT GULABCHAND581111114 
52SHARANABASAVA10110144143 
53SHITOLE PRATIK SHIVAJI8101153163 
54SHUBHA P8141173163 
55SIDDHANT P MADKAIKAR571112143 
56SOUNDARYA DANDIGE7141173133 
57SUMANTH PUJARI8110143133 
58SUSHMA891123114 
59VIDYASHRI HAJARE12151204164 
60WAGHAMODE DIVYA TUKARAM8101154164 
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPanchakarmaKaya
chikitsa
Kayachikitsa PracticalShalya
Tantra
Shalya
Tantra
Practical
ShalakyaShalakya
Practical
Research Methodology
 Total Class Conducted12182,3,2,2184,4,4,31742
1ALIJAH PATEL81521531531
2ABHISHEK CHIKKAMATH111721741232
3AISHWARYA KAGE61321501632
4APOORVA C TALLOLLI121821831632
5ARATHI MALED111721841732
6ASHWINI G111611341532
7BAGAL ROHIT HARIBHAU81521821642
8BANDGAR RANJIT SUKHADEV471521531
9BELE SARVADNYA SANJAY101611531642
10BHARATE AKANSHA SURESH121821841232
11BHOSALE SAURABH SURYAKANT81421221641
12DESHMUKH RANJIT JAYSING71111431532
14DIVYASHREE SIDDOJI111611441532
15GAIKWAD DIGVIJAY TUKARAM121721841742
16GANESH J LIMBEKAR111721841332
17GHULE SAKSHI RAGHUNATH91521331341
18GIRISH LAMANI121721841232
19IKHLAS JAGIRDAR101621531442
20JAD VIVEK SUBHASH91431431032
21JADHAV DADASO EKNATH91431431132
22JADHAV PALLAVI PRAMOD101831641541
23JAVALE VIVEK TANAJI78181331
24JAYA RAY111721841642
25KARANDE SHITAL UTTAM111821841742
26KAVYA BAGHAVANT NAGARALLI111721531532
27KHADE TEJASHRI DATTATRAY101721641532
28LAD SANDESH VILAS81531531332
29MAHANTESH RAMESH BANAJ91321441331
30MAYURI KAMATI121731841432
31MEGHA S DODAWAD111721841432
32MISBAH PATEL121711741542
33MORE VIRAJ MANOHAR91311341541
34MULIK SNEHAL SADASHIV111511331542
35NADAF RAHIMAT JIBRAIL81521541542
36NAMEERABANU TELI121821841642
37NEELA111621741641
38NEELAMMA M DEVAKKI 111711841642
39PADMAN VAISHNAVI RAHUL111621831641
40PALLAVI KULGUDE121811841542
41PARADE RUTUJA BHASKAR81411441542
42PATIL DHIRAJ RAJARAM111721641332
43PATIL MRUNALI KRISHNAT10000000
44PATIL RUSHIKESH SHIVAJI121121631332
45PATIL SNEHAL SADASHIV101611541432
46PISAL PRATIK CHANDRAHAR111521531432
47POOJA S TOTAD121811831642
48PRATIK V SUTAR121821721332
49PRIYA RAY111721731641
50ROHIT SHRIPATI CHOPDE51011321530
51SHAHA VINIT GULABCHAND00001100
52SHARANABASAVA121821831641
53SHITOLE PRATIK SHIVAJI111721321532
54SHUBHA P111721631642
55SIDDHANT P MADKAIKAR8131921642
56SOUNDARYA DANDIGE8141421642
57SUMANTH PUJARI430161300
58SUSHMA91511631642
59VIDYASHRI HAJARE101721631642
60WAGHAMODE DIVYA TUKARAM111821631642
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPanchakarmaKaya
chikitsa
Kayachikitsa PracticalShalya
Tantra
Shalya
Tantra
Practical
ShalakyaShalakya
Practical
Research Methodology
 Total Class Conducted   221,3,4,2  2
1ALIJAH PATEL 110  1
2ABHISHEK CHIKKAMATH 60  0
3AISHWARYA KAGE 181  2
4APOORVA C TALLOLLI 171  1
5ARATHI MALED 161  1
6ASHWINI G 161  1
7BAGAL ROHIT HARIBHAU 181  1
8BANDGAR RANJIT SUKHADEV 61  0
9BELE SARVADNYA SANJAY 170  1
10BHARATE AKANSHA SURESH 161  1
11BHOSALE SAURABH SURYAKANT 171  1
12DESHMUKH RANJIT JAYSING 121  0
14DIVYASHREE SIDDOJI 221  2
15GAIKWAD DIGVIJAY TUKARAM 190  2
16GANESH J LIMBEKAR 142  0
17GHULE SAKSHI RAGHUNATH 172  1
18GIRISH LAMANI 183  1
19IKHLAS JAGIRDAR 202  2
20JAD VIVEK SUBHASH 162  1
21JADHAV DADASO EKNATH 172  1
22JADHAV PALLAVI PRAMOD 213  2
23JAVALE VIVEK TANAJI 00  0
24JAYA RAY 163  1
25KARANDE SHITAL UTTAM 161  1
26KAVYA BAGHAVANT NAGARALLI 152  0
27KHADE TEJASHRI DATTATRAY 00  0
28LAD SANDESH VILAS 202  2
29MAHANTESH RAMESH BANAJ 213  2
30MAYURI KAMATI 182  1
31MEGHA S DODAWAD 172  1
32MISBAH PATEL 193  2
33MORE VIRAJ MANOHAR 183  1
34MULIK SNEHAL SADASHIV 203  2
35NADAF RAHIMAT JIBRAIL 172  1
36NAMEERABANU TELI 213  2
37NEELA 102  1
38NEELAMMA M DEVAKKI  203  2
39PADMAN VAISHNAVI RAHUL 141  0
40PALLAVI KULGUDE 223  2
41PARADE RUTUJA BHASKAR 173  1
42PATIL DHIRAJ RAJARAM 163  2
43PATIL MRUNALI KRISHNAT 00  0
44PATIL RUSHIKESH SHIVAJI 183  1
45PATIL SNEHAL SADASHIV 153  1
46PISAL PRATIK CHANDRAHAR 172  1
47POOJA S TOTAD 192  2
48PRATIK V SUTAR 132  1
49PRIYA RAY 162  1
50ROHIT SHRIPATI CHOPDE 00  0
51SHAHA VINIT GULABCHAND 10  0
52SHARANABASAVA 162  1
53SHITOLE PRATIK SHIVAJI 162  1
54SHUBHA P 162  1
55SIDDHANT P MADKAIKAR 182  1
56SOUNDARYA DANDIGE 152  2
57SUMANTH PUJARI 142  1
58SUSHMA 162  1
59VIDYASHRI HAJARE 222  2
60WAGHAMODE DIVYA TUKARAM182  1