Name of the StudentsPanchakarma
Theory
Panchakarma
Practical
Kayachikitsa
Theory
Kayachikitsa
Practical
Shalya Tantra
Theory
Shalya Tantra
Practical
Shalakya
Theory
Shalakya
Practical
Research Methodology
Theory
Sl. No.Total Class Conducted47079079025010
1ADARSH AVALAKKI3004304301206
2AKSHATA BYAKUDE3505705601606
3ATOLE PRACHI BAPU4106606201308
4BOLE BHAGWAT PARMESHWAR2602404501404
5BORKAR SHRIKRISHNA DAMODAR3205006001209
6DANESHWAR APPANNA BEVANOOR3405806101307
7DESHMUKH KSHITIJ SANJAY3104704801407
8DESHMUKH MOHINI SANJAYKUMAR3705806001308
9GAHANE JITENDRA SHAMRAO3506205901607
10GAIKWAD KAJAL MARUTI4406506501709
11GIDDE KAJAL NAMDEO3003304601406
12GONJARI SAYALI SANJAY3705306501408
13JADHAV AAKANKSHA BHIMRAO4206507101609
14JADHAV MADHURI VISHWANATH3605405501906
15JADHAV VIJAYKUMAR SURESH2604005701305
16JAMADAR SWALIYA BABASO4507307201909
17JYOTI MARATAGERI4207007201709
18KHOPADE VAISHNAVI DATTATRAY3504204901607
19KHOT VAIBHAV TANAJI2504204301503
20MAGADUM SIDDHI SHITAL4007207301909
21MARUTI KAMATAMALI3004905201408
22MOHAMMED SHAKEEL N F3606306901508
23MOSINA RAMAJAN SHEKH3806306601507
24NAGARATNA4006306701907
25PATIL ABHISHEK ANIL4006307001808
26PATIL HARSHADA SANJAY3205004501804
27PATIL NEHA SANJAY3906806701807
28PATIL PIYUSHA PRADIP3805606001406
29PATIL SHIVANI RAMESH3906606901409
30PATIL SHIVARAJ RAJARAM2602105001304
31PAWAR AISHWARYA DATTATRAYA4306607101809
32PINGULKAR OMKAR RAJAN3204804601407
33POOJA B K3705505901907
34POORNIMA KOOGE4006305701605
35PRAGATI YASHWANT SUTAR4106506501709
36PRATHAMESH V PATIL1001000900
37RAJESHWARI KANKANWADI4507206701708
38RAMESH HADIMANI3304405401206
39ROHINI MOHAN GHALI3205905701408
40ROY DIJON NARAYAN2804905401309
41SANA PATEL3604504801305
42SANDEEP BANTE3305505901206
43SARAWADE DIKSHA DAYANAND3405305601708
44SAVITA MALLIKARJUN WAGHAMORE4005705501806
45SHAIKH ABDUL KADIR AMEER AHMED3604805701306
46SHAIKH SIMRAN AYAJ1803705201106
47SHINDE OMKAR UTTAMRAO90102101100
48SHRIDEVI PIRAGIPATIL3906306501408
49SUTAR KARAN SHARAD3605205902003
50TEJASWINI S.JOSHI4407207302108
51TODKAR AISHWARYA RAJENDRA4206807001909
52TOUFIK3906106101506
53VARSHA S HARSUR4306506501509
54VISHAL MAHADEV KHOT3906706602008
55WAGHMODE VIKAS VIJAYKUMAR0000001100
56WALAKE SUSMITA SADASHIV3906506601308
57JADHAV SAURABH ANANDRAV3505705902007
58PRAVEEN CHOUGALA3606606101506

“Internal Examinations & Study Holidays”