Shree Gomatesh education Society's

Dr. N. A. Magadum Ayurvedic Medical College, Hospital and Research Centre

TQ: CHIKKODI

ANKALI - 591213

DIST: BELAGAVI

Recognized by RGHUS, Bengaluru & Govt of Karnataka Affiliated to NCISM, New Delhi

(08338) 254205

IV Year Students Attendance

IV Year Students Attendance

IV Year Students Attendance NOVEMBER, 2023

Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPanchakarmaPanchakarma PracticalKaya
chikitsa
Kayachikitsa PracticalShalya
Tantra
Shalya
Tantra
Practical
ShalakyaShalakya
Practical
 Total Class Conducted133,4,3,3204193.3.1.2242
1ANANT R KADAM133173193192
2ANILKUMAR B KANAMESHWAR133183193222
3BANDGAR SURAJ6261133131
4BHANDARE RASHMI PRAMOD 103162173222
5BHAVANI S TUPPAD133183192242
6BHUVAN CHAVAN133173193201
7BODAKE DNYANESHWARI133163192212
8DEEKSHA HM113183183232
9DEVAKATE PRANITA113183183202
10DHARAME PAVAN HEMANT 1126110250
11DIXIT SWAJIT133143193171
12GHADAGE GOURI113183182222
13GHARAGE AVANTIKA113183182232
14GHERADE KIRAN PANDURANG 133132193171
15GIAKWAD AMRITA 133162183242
16GORE VAISHANAVI104181182222
17GURAV VISHAJIT10000000
18HASIRUN DAU114181192232
19JADHAV POOJA PHULSING134181192222
20JADHAV PRATIKSHA91120142232
21JARMINA S QAZI 94181183201
22JYOTI MATHAD124181193222
23KADAM RUTUJA124181192221
24KADAM TRUPTI123150183201
25KAMIRE SAYALI124181192232
26KHAN MOHAMMAD SAMEER134170173192
27KOCHARE PAYAL134181192181
28KOKATE PRATIK134171192181
29KOLI SHEJAL124170172171
30KSHRISAGAR HIRIBAI ARUN 124180192201
31KUMBAR VISHAWAJEET01000000
32MADANE SWATI133172190202
33MAGADUM BHAGYASHREE ARUN 133182181212
34MAHAJAN VAISHANAVI113172171212
35MALAPE SHIVANI6210181222
36MEGHA HIREMATH133182191232
37MOHAMMAD ABAAN BANTANAL123172181192
38NAGASHREE D133182191191
39NAGTILAK SHUBHAM BHAGWANT 133172191232
40NAIKWADI TAHEJIBA133172191221
41NAMRATA HIRAL 133182191212
42PALLAVI S MANAGULI123182171221
43PATIL VISHWAJIT122162181202
44PAWAR PRATHAMESH83171191201
45PAWAR RUSHIKESH123152181192
46PRANALI RAJENDRA KASAR133181192231
47RASHMI BHAGAWATI133181181212
48RASHMITA R PATIL 133171192222
49SANDEEP BILLUR133171192191
50SHINDE VISHAL SANDIP 133171192212
51SHINGARE RAVIKIRAN RANJIT 103181192201
52SHREYA UDAY SHETTI133161181232
53SIRSAT MANOJ BABASAHEB 133181192222
54SNEHA SAHADEV PUJARI133181192232
55TAD RIDDHI RAJENDRA 103181192222
56TOBARE VAIBHAV123161192212
57TRISHALA JAYAGONDA 133181192232
58VAYDANDE  SHWETA122170182222
59VENKATESH D133181192151
60VIBHUTE YASH133171182161

IV Year Students Attendance DECEMBER, 2023

Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPanchakarmaPanchakarma PracticalKaya
chikitsa
Kayachikitsa PracticalShalya
Tantra
Shalya
Tantra
Practical
ShalakyaShalakya
Practical
 Total Class Conducted102,3,4,382173.3.1.2172
1ANANT R KADAM10281113132
2ANILKUMAR B KANAMESHWAR9172143122
3BANDGAR SURAJ612113372
4BHANDARE RASHMI PRAMOD 8162163131
5BHAVANI S TUPPAD10282152152
6BHUVAN CHAVAN8281113122
7BODAKE DNYANESHWARI6160122162
8DEEKSHA HM10281173162
9DEVAKATE PRANITA8281143162
10DHARAME PAVAN HEMANT 717113241
11DIXIT SWAJIT8281133101
12GHADAGE GOURI10282152132
13GHARAGE AVANTIKA8281142142
14GHERADE KIRAN PANDURANG 8271173121
15GIAKWAD AMRITA 10282143172
16GORE VAISHANAVI7281142161
17GURAV VISHAJIT00000000
18HASIRUN DAU8381132132
19JADHAV POOJA PHULSING8281112142
20JADHAV PRATIKSHA8381152152
21JARMINA S QAZI 8281143132
22JYOTI MATHAD9381173172
23KADAM RUTUJA7381132112
24KADAM TRUPTI8270143121
25KAMIRE SAYALI10381142132
26KHAN MOHAMMAD SAMEER8381143132
27KOCHARE PAYAL8381142142
28KOKATE PRATIK8380132142
29KOLI SHEJAL9181112142
30KSHRISAGAR HIRIBAI ARUN 7281132132
31KUMBAR VISHAWAJEET00010000
32MADANE SWATI8481140132
33MAGADUM BHAGYASHREE ARUN 9461171122
34MAHAJAN VAISHANAVI9481141122
35MALAPE SHIVANI7381141132
36MEGHA HIREMATH10380141122
37MOHAMMAD ABAAN BANTANAL525091122
38NAGASHREE D7360131122
39NAGTILAK SHUBHAM BHAGWANT 7460141112
40NAIKWADI TAHEJIBA8260111111
41NAMRATA HIRAL 10480151101
42PALLAVI S MANAGULI8380141102
43PATIL VISHWAJIT8370151102
44PAWAR PRATHAMESH8380131111
45PAWAR RUSHIKESH8480141121
46PRANALI RAJENDRA KASAR10371172121
47RASHMI BHAGAWATI432181112
48RASHMITA R PATIL 10381172122
49SANDEEP BILLUR10381152102
50SHINDE VISHAL SANDIP 8371142112
51SHINGARE RAVIKIRAN RANJIT 8381122121
52SHREYA UDAY SHETTI10381161132
53SIRSAT MANOJ BABASAHEB 5231122121
54SNEHA SAHADEV PUJARI10381172111
55TAD RIDDHI RAJENDRA 10381172101
56TOBARE VAIBHAV6161142100
57TRISHALA JAYAGONDA 9361152121
58VAYDANDE  SHWETA10381162101
59VENKATESH D732112281
60VIBHUTE YASH725113260

IV Year Students Attendance JANUARY, 2024

Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPanchakarmaPanchakarma PracticalKaya
chikitsa
Kayachikitsa PracticalShalya
Tantra
Shalya
Tantra
Practical
ShalakyaShalakya
Practical
 Total Class Conducted104183,4,3,2162.3.3.1252
1ANANT R KADAM104163152202
2ANILKUMAR B KANAMESHWAR93163152211
3BANDGAR SURAJ6443162131
4BHANDARE RASHMI PRAMOD 114183161222
5BHAVANI S TUPPAD114173152232
6BHUVAN CHAVAN114173162202
7BODAKE DNYANESHWARI103133152212
8DEEKSHA HM124173152232
9DEVAKATE PRANITA114183142222
10DHARAME PAVAN HEMANT 221315100
11DIXIT SWAJIT93163160130
12GHADAGE GOURI83113150212
13GHARAGE AVANTIKA114133141232
14GHERADE KIRAN PANDURANG 103153152171
15GIAKWAD AMRITA 104163162232
16GORE VAISHANAVI113144153232
17GURAV VISHAJIT00040000
18HASIRUN DAU103184162222
19JADHAV POOJA PHULSING94164163212
20JADHAV PRATIKSHA94184163222
21JARMINA S QAZI 84144162212
22JYOTI MATHAD103164152212
23KADAM RUTUJA103154153212
24KADAM TRUPTI93184163182
25KAMIRE SAYALI104184163222
26KHAN MOHAMMAD SAMEER83114153171
27KOCHARE PAYAL94184163182
28KOKATE PRATIK83104153192
29KOLI SHEJAL93174163191
30KSHRISAGAR HIRIBAI ARUN 103174152202
31KUMBAR VISHAWAJEET00030000
32MADANE SWATI103173153212
33MAGADUM BHAGYASHREE ARUN 114183153212
34MAHAJAN VAISHANAVI104153162212
35MALAPE SHIVANI112143162212
36MEGHA HIREMATH104173153232
37MOHAMMAD ABAAN BANTANAL74113161172
38NAGASHREE D114183152202
39NAGTILAK SHUBHAM BHAGWANT 104143153212
40NAIKWADI TAHEJIBA104183143192
41NAMRATA HIRAL 103173153212
42PALLAVI S MANAGULI93183163182
43PATIL VISHWAJIT3053151202
44PAWAR PRATHAMESH103153142211
45PAWAR RUSHIKESH103163153182
46PRANALI RAJENDRA KASAR113172161202
47RASHMI BHAGAWATI103182151191
48RASHMITA R PATIL 114162161192
49SANDEEP BILLUR113172161202
50SHINDE VISHAL SANDIP 103162161211
51SHINGARE RAVIKIRAN RANJIT 93152161222
52SHREYA UDAY SHETTI114152161191
53SIRSAT MANOJ BABASAHEB 114142151222
54SNEHA SAHADEV PUJARI114172151212
55TAD RIDDHI RAJENDRA 103172161191
56TOBARE VAIBHAV103172160202
57TRISHALA JAYAGONDA 103162151222
58VAYDANDE  SHWETA102162161211
59VENKATESH D000215000
60VIBHUTE YASH000216000