Name of the StudentsPanchakarma
Theory
Panchakarma
Practical
Kayachikitsa
Theory
Kayachikitsa
Practical
Shalya Tantra
Theory
Shalya Tantra
Practical
Shalakya
Theory
Shalakya
Practical
Research Methodology
Theory
Sl. No.Total Class Conducted47079079025010
1ADARSH AVALAKKI3004304301206
2AKSHATA BYAKUDE3505705601606
3ATOLE PRACHI BAPU4106606201308
4BOLE BHAGWAT PARMESHWAR2602404501404
5BORKAR SHRIKRISHNA DAMODAR3205006001209
6DANESHWAR APPANNA BEVANOOR3405806101307
7DESHMUKH KSHITIJ SANJAY3104704801407
8DESHMUKH MOHINI SANJAYKUMAR3705806001308
9GAHANE JITENDRA SHAMRAO3506205901607
10GAIKWAD KAJAL MARUTI4406506501709
11GIDDE KAJAL NAMDEO3003304601406
12GONJARI SAYALI SANJAY3705306501408
13JADHAV AAKANKSHA BHIMRAO4206507101609
14JADHAV MADHURI VISHWANATH3605405501906
15JADHAV VIJAYKUMAR SURESH2604005701305
16JAMADAR SWALIYA BABASO4507307201909
17JYOTI MARATAGERI4207007201709
18KHOPADE VAISHNAVI DATTATRAY3504204901607
19KHOT VAIBHAV TANAJI2504204301503
20MAGADUM SIDDHI SHITAL4007207301909
21MARUTI KAMATAMALI3004905201408
22MOHAMMED SHAKEEL N F3606306901508
23MOSINA RAMAJAN SHEKH3806306601507
24NAGARATNA4006306701907
25PATIL ABHISHEK ANIL4006307001808
26PATIL HARSHADA SANJAY3205004501804
27PATIL NEHA SANJAY3906806701807
28PATIL PIYUSHA PRADIP3805606001406
29PATIL SHIVANI RAMESH3906606901409
30PATIL SHIVARAJ RAJARAM2602105001304
31PAWAR AISHWARYA DATTATRAYA4306607101809
32PINGULKAR OMKAR RAJAN3204804601407
33POOJA B K3705505901907
34POORNIMA KOOGE4006305701605
35PRAGATI YASHWANT SUTAR4106506501709
36PRATHAMESH V PATIL1001000900
37RAJESHWARI KANKANWADI4507206701708
38RAMESH HADIMANI3304405401206
39ROHINI MOHAN GHALI3205905701408
40ROY DIJON NARAYAN2804905401309
41SANA PATEL3604504801305
42SANDEEP BANTE3305505901206
43SARAWADE DIKSHA DAYANAND3405305601708
44SAVITA MALLIKARJUN WAGHAMORE4005705501806
45SHAIKH ABDUL KADIR AMEER AHMED3604805701306
46SHAIKH SIMRAN AYAJ1803705201106
47SHINDE OMKAR UTTAMRAO90102101100
48SHRIDEVI PIRAGIPATIL3906306501408
49SUTAR KARAN SHARAD3605205902003
50TEJASWINI S.JOSHI4407207302108
51TODKAR AISHWARYA RAJENDRA4206807001909
52TOUFIK3906106101506
53VARSHA S HARSUR4306506501509
54VISHAL MAHADEV KHOT3906706602008
55WAGHMODE VIKAS VIJAYKUMAR0000001100
56WALAKE SUSMITA SADASHIV3906506601308
57JADHAV SAURABH ANANDRAV3505705902007
58PRAVEEN CHOUGALA3606606101506

“Internal Examinations & Study Holidays”

“Examinations & Study Holidays”

“Examinations & Holidays”

Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPanchakarmaPanchakarma PracticalKayachikitsaKayachikitsa PracticalShalya TantraShalya Tantra PracticalShalakyaShalakya PracticalResearch Methodology
 Total Class Conducted11 0 27 0180180 4
1ADARSH AVALAKKI6 0 9 06060 1
2AKSHATA BYAKUDE5 0 20 04040 2
3ATOLE PRACHI BAPU8 0 18 0120120 4
4BOLE BHAGWAT PARMESHWAR3 0 10 01010 1
5BORKAR SHRIKRISHNA DAMODAR4 0 13 0120120 2
6DANESHWAR APPANNA BEVANOOR5 0 10 05050 4
7DESHMUKH KSHITIJ SANJAY6 0 15 0150150 3
8DESHMUKH MOHINI SANJAYKUMAR6 0 17 0110110
9GAHANE JITENDRA SHAMRAO7 0 20 0110110 4
10GAIKWAD KAJAL MARUTI8 0 22 0150150 4
11GIDDE KAJAL NAMDEO7 0 11 0110110 1
12GONJARI SAYALI SANJAY9 0 14 0180180 3
13JADHAV AAKANKSHA BHIMRAO11 0 20 0120120 4
14JADHAV MADHURI VISHWANATH10 0 20 0130130
15JADHAV VIJAYKUMAR SURESH6 0 10 0110110 3
16JAMADAR SWALIYA BABASO10 23 0180180 4
17JYOTI MARATAGERI8 22 0170170 2
18KHOPADE VAISHNAVI DATTATRAY9 0 18 0140140 1
19KHOT VAIBHAV TANAJI4 0 14 05050 3
20MAGADUM SIDDHI SHITAL11 0 21 0170170 4
21MARUTI KAMATAMALI3 0 8 05050 3
22MOHAMMED SHAKEEL N F6 0 18 0160160 4
23MOSINA RAMAJAN SHEKH8 017  0140140 3
24NAGARATNA9 0 15 0150150 3
25PATIL ABHISHEK ANIL9 0 17 0140140 4
26PATIL HARSHADA SANJAY5 0 17 01301302
27PATIL NEHA SANJAY9 0 19 0150150 4
28PATIL PIYUSHA PRADIP8 0 13130130 3
29PATIL SHIVANI RAMESH11 0 17 0160160 3
30PATIL SHIVARAJ RAJARAM2 0 5 06060 2
31PAWAR AISHWARYA DATTATRAYA6 0 17 0170170 2
32PINGULKAR OMKAR RAJAN7 0 18 0110110 3
33POOJA B K8 0 17 02020 4
34POORNIMA KOOGE5 0 21 0100100 3
35PRAGATI YASHWANT SUTAR6 0 19 0110110 4
36PRATHAMESH V PATIL0 0 0 00000 0
37RAJESHWARI KANKANWADI9 0 22 0150150 4
38RAMESH HADIMANI2 0 9 05050 2
39ROHINI MOHAN GHALI8 0 10 07070 4
40ROY DIJON NARAYAN3 0 8 07070 2
41SANA PATEL4 0 16 0120120 1
42SANDEEP BANTE5 0 14 09090 3
43SARAWADE DIKSHA DAYANAND10 0 17 0100100 3
44SAVITA MALLIKARJUN WAGHAMORE5 0 20 08080
45SHAIKH ABDUL KADIR AMEER AHMED2 0 8 06060 3
46SHAIKH SIMRAN AYAJ3 0 1 00000 0
47SHINDE OMKAR UTTAMRAO3 0 030301
48SHRIDEVI PIRAGIPATIL6 019 0100100 2
49SUTAR KARAN SHARAD4 0 20 07070 0
50TEJASWINI S.JOSHI9 0 22 0170170 3
51TODKAR AISHWARYA RAJENDRA9 0 18 0180180
52TOUFIK4 0 17 09090 4
53VARSHA S HARSUR8 0 18 0150150 4
54VISHAL MAHADEV KHOT3 0 20 09090 3
55WAGHMODE VIKAS VIJAYKUMAR0 0 0 00000 0
56WALAKE SUSMITA SADASHIV7 0 17 0110110 4
57JADHAV SAURABH ANANDRAV8 0 16 08080 3
58PRAVEEN CHOUGALA8 0 25 09090 2
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPanchakarmaPanchakarma PracticalKayachikitsaKayachikitsa PracticalShalya TantraShalya Tantra PracticalShalakyaShalakya PracticalResearch Methodology
Total Class Conducted1603503102104
1ADARSH AVALAKKI1002101701202
2AKSHATA BYAKUDE802401901901
3ATOLE PRACHI BAPU1302301901403
4BOLE BHAGWAT PARMESHWAR2015060202
5BORKAR SHRIKRISHNA DAMODAR100070001
6DANESHWAR APPANNA BEVANOOR1103002701804
7DESHMUKH KSHITIJ SANJAY1002101701203
8DESHMUKH MOHINI SANJAYKUMAR601501401101
9GAHANE JITENDRA SHAMRAO1401502002004
10GAIKWAD KAJAL MARUTI1303002401605
11GIDDE KAJAL NAMDEO60160140701
12GONJARI SAYALI SANJAY1502902902004
13JADHAV AAKANKSHA BHIMRAO102102902005
14JADHAV MADHURI VISHWANATH80170150901
15JADHAV VIJAYKUMAR SURESH1202201501503
16JAMADAR SWALIYA BABASO1302802601805
17JYOTI MARATAGERI1603002702104
18KHOPADE VAISHNAVI DATTATRAY703001701101
19KHOT VAIBHAV TANAJI702502001003
20MAGADUM SIDDHI SHITAL1603203102105
21MARUTI KAMATAMALI802101601303
22MOHAMMED SHAKEEL N F1403003001804
23MOSINA RAMAJAN SHEKH40130130903
24NAGARATNA1302202501604
25PATIL ABHISHEK ANIL1202402602005
26PATIL HARSHADA SANJAY1101802401703
27PATIL NEHA SANJAY1303002902003
28PATIL PIYUSHA PRADIP1101802101202
29PATIL SHIVANI RAMESH1502902001302
30PATIL SHIVARAJ RAJARAM10180100500
31PAWAR AISHWARYA DATTATRAYA12000290003
32PINGULKAR OMKAR RAJAN60801401003
33POOJA B K1201702601904
34POORNIMA KOOGE1201902101704
35PRAGATI YASHWANT SUTAR6000270004
36PRATHAMESH V PATIL000000000
37RAJESHWARI KANKANWADI1502903002104
38RAMESH HADIMANI2000110002
39ROHINI MOHAN GHALI1302402401604
40ROY DIJON NARAYAN50180110502
41SANA PATEL609080603
42SANDEEP BANTE501701901003
43SARAWADE DIKSHA DAYANAND1101902202003
44SAVITA MALLIKARJUN WAGHAMORE4000180004
45SHAIKH ABDUL KADIR AMEER AHMED1102602201602
46SHAIKH SIMRAN AYAJ100000000
47SHINDE OMKAR UTTAMRAO104040100
48SHRIDEVI PIRAGIPATIL902803101602
49SUTAR KARAN SHARAD801602001402
50TEJASWINI S.JOSHI1202803002105
51TODKAR AISHWARYA RAJENDRA1101902901604
52TOUFIK1202402901704
53VARSHA S HARSUR1202403001604
54VISHAL MAHADEV KHOT100240260105
55WAGHMODE VIKAS VIJAYKUMAR000000000
56WALAKE SUSMITA SADASHIV902402501805
57JADHAV SAURABH ANANDRAV1202502501605
58PRAVEEN CHOUGALA1002102401703
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPanchakarmaPanchakarma PracticalKayachikitsaKayachikitsa PracticalShalya TantraShalya Tantra PracticalShalakyaShalakya PracticalResearch Methodology
 Total Class Conducted150340210210
1ADARSH AVALAKKI60150110130 2
2AKSHATA BYAKUDE90190140120 1
3ATOLE PRACHI BAPU100190210170 3
4BOLE BHAGWAT PARMESHWAR40903050 0
5BORKAR SHRIKRISHNA DAMODAR000012000 2
6DANESHWAR APPANNA BEVANOOR140150240190 3
7DESHMUKH KSHITIJ SANJAY11040160170 3
8DESHMUKH MOHINI SANJAYKUMAR101105040 0
9GAHANE JITENDRA SHAMRAO110290190140 2
10GAIKWAD KAJAL MARUTI140290240180 3
11GIDDE KAJAL NAMDEO110200190110 3
12GONJARI SAYALI SANJAY130330240190 3
13JADHAV AAKANKSHA BHIMRAO110340180150 2
14JADHAV MADHURI VISHWANATH90170130100 1
15JADHAV VIJAYKUMAR SURESH80160200120 1
16JAMADAR SWALIYA BABASO150110260160 2
17JYOTI MARATAGERI150310270190 3
18KHOPADE VAISHNAVI DATTATRAY12010015080 2
19KHOT VAIBHAV TANAJI70190200130 1
20MAGADUM SIDDHI SHITAL140280270190 3
21MARUTI KAMATAMALI20909040 1
22MOHAMMED SHAKEEL N F150240250160 3
23MOSINA RAMAJAN SHEKH70200130120 2
24NAGARATNA140300180180 2
25PATIL ABHISHEK ANIL80170120130 1
26PATIL HARSHADA SANJAY60220200170 2
27PATIL NEHA SANJAY140300270170 3
28PATIL PIYUSHA PRADIP140290190160 2
29PATIL SHIVANI RAMESH150120240180 3
30PATIL SHIVARAJ RAJARAM501304030 0
31PAWAR AISHWARYA DATTATRAYA000025000 2
32PINGULKAR OMKAR RAJAN2010024080 0
33POOJA B K130270220170 3
34POORNIMA KOOGE100140200170 3
35PRAGATI YASHWANT SUTAR000022000 3
36PRATHAMESH V PATIL00000000 0
37RAJESHWARI KANKANWADI150330260190
38RAMESH HADIMANI00001000 0
39ROHINI MOHAN GHALI130230260140
40ROY DIJON NARAYAN8016010050
41SANA PATEL30160130140 2
42SANDEEP BANTE10170110110 3
43SARAWADE DIKSHA DAYANAND401006070 1
44SAVITA MALLIKARJUN WAGHAMORE13090210170 3
45SHAIKH ABDUL KADIR AMEER AHMED130260190160 2
46SHAIKH SIMRAN AYAJ00000000 0
47SHINDE OMKAR UTTAMRAO00200000 0
48SHRIDEVI PIRAGIPATIL140270200150 1
49SUTAR KARAN SHARAD130240180170 1
50TEJASWINI S.JOSHI130310270190
51TODKAR AISHWARYA RAJENDRA140340270180 3
52TOUFIK110300190150
53VARSHA S HARSUR120340260170 2
54VISHAL MAHADEV KHOT80120130130 1
55WAGHMODE VIKAS VIJAYKUMAR00000000
56WALAKE SUSMITA SADASHIV100270200180 3
57JADHAV SAURABH ANANDRAV140270220190 2
58PRAVEEN CHOUGALA120230200120 3
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPanchakarmaPanchakarma PracticalKayachikitsaKayachikitsa PracticalShalya TantraShalya Tantra PracticalShalakyaShalakya PracticalResearch Methodology
 Total Class Conducted17 33 29 21 
1ADARSH AVALAKKI1 4 2 13  0
2AKSHATA BYAKUDE5 10 14 12  0
3ATOLE PRACHI BAPU7 15 16 17  0
4BOLE BHAGWAT PARMESHWAR0 2 2 5  0
5BORKAR SHRIKRISHNA DAMODAR0 0 3 0 
6DANESHWAR APPANNA BEVANOOR12 18 27 19  0
7DESHMUKH KSHITIJ SANJAY7 13 11 17  0
8DESHMUKH MOHINI SANJAYKUMAR0 0 0 4  0
9GAHANE JITENDRA SHAMRAO9 9 22 14  0
10GAIKWAD KAJAL MARUTI17 26 27 18  1
11GIDDE KAJAL NAMDEO7 4 12 11  0
12GONJARI SAYALI SANJAY17 31 27 19  0
13JADHAV AAKANKSHA BHIMRAO9 13 22 15  0
14JADHAV MADHURI VISHWANATH5 7 11 10  0
15JADHAV VIJAYKUMAR SURESH2 7 7 12  0
16JAMADAR SWALIYA BABASO14 25 27 16  0
17JYOTI MARATAGERI14 29 28 19  1
18KHOPADE VAISHNAVI DATTATRAY6 10 22 8 
19KHOT VAIBHAV TANAJI3 6 6 13  0
20MAGADUM SIDDHI SHITAL15 33 26 19  1
21MARUTI KAMATAMALI0 3 3 4  0
22MOHAMMED SHAKEEL N F10 29 23 16  0
23MOSINA RAMAJAN SHEKH4 7 9 12  0
24NAGARATNA1 21 22 18  0
25PATIL ABHISHEK ANIL9 15 20 13  0
26PATIL HARSHADA SANJAY9 14 25 17  0
27PATIL NEHA SANJAY13 29 25 17  1
28PATIL PIYUSHA PRADIP7 10 8 16  0
29PATIL SHIVANI RAMESH13 25 21 18  1
30PATIL SHIVARAJ RAJARAM1 23 6 3  0
31PAWAR AISHWARYA DATTATRAYA16 29 28 0  0
32PINGULKAR OMKAR RAJAN2 1 4 8  0
33POOJA B K14 25 24 17  1
34POORNIMA KOOGE5 3 16 17  0
35PRAGATI YASHWANT SUTAR9 15 22 0  0
36PRATHAMESH V PATIL0 0 0 0 
37RAJESHWARI KANKANWADI16 29 27 19  0
38RAMESH HADIMANI1 0 0 0  0
39ROHINI MOHAN GHALI7 9 9 14  0
40ROY DIJON NARAYAN4 7 5 5  0
41SANA PATEL0 0 1 14  0
42SANDEEP BANTE2 6 9 11  0
43SARAWADE DIKSHA DAYANAND2 3 7 7  0
44SAVITA MALLIKARJUN WAGHAMORE7 22 21 17  0
45SHAIKH ABDUL KADIR AMEER AHMED11 20 21 16  1
46SHAIKH SIMRAN AYAJ0 0 0 0 
47SHINDE OMKAR UTTAMRAO0 0 0 0  0
48SHRIDEVI PIRAGIPATIL8 21 16 15  0
49SUTAR KARAN SHARAD12 20 18 17  1
50TEJASWINI S.JOSHI13 27 26 19  1
51TODKAR AISHWARYA RAJENDRA14 31 25 18  1
52TOUFIK7 15 13 15  1
53VARSHA S HARSUR14 23 22 17  1
54VISHAL MAHADEV KHOT6 8 5 13  0
55WAGHMODE VIKAS VIJAYKUMAR0 0 0 0  0
56WALAKE SUSMITA SADASHIV13 23 24 18 
57JADHAV SAURABH ANANDRAV9 14 22 19  0
58PRAVEEN CHOUGALA10 23 18 12  0
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPanchakarmaKayachikitsaKayachikitsa PracticalShalya TantraShalya Tantra PracticalShalakyaShalakya PracticalResearch Methodology
 Total Class Conducted11264244–2–32142
1ADARSH AVALAKKI041601130
2AKSHATA BYAKUDE81121221131
3ATOLE PRACHI BAPU82031931642
4BOLE BHAGWAT PARMESHWAR03020530
5BORKAR SHRIKRISHNA DAMODAR210182001
6DANESHWAR APPANNA BEVANOOR261911940
7DESHMUKH KSHITIJ SANJAY61521001742
8DESHMUKH MOHINI SANJAYKUMAR00000410
9GAHANE JITENDRA SHAMRAO152501430
10GAIKWAD KAJAL MARUTI102031921832
11GIDDE KAJAL NAMDEO71301321332
12GONJARI SAYALI SANJAY102542341942
13JADHAV AAKANKSHA BHIMRAO91831741542
14JADHAV MADHURI VISHWANATH61511731021
15JADHAV VIJAYKUMAR SURESH372731221
16JAMADAR SWALIYA BABASO111742441642
17JYOTI MARATAGERI112442041942
18KHOPADE VAISHNAVI DATTATRAY8182140822
19KHOT VAIBHAV TANAJI161301331
20MAGADUM SIDDHI SHITAL102141832042
21MARUTI KAMATAMALI03140400
22MOHAMMED SHAKEEL N F82031221631
23MOSINA RAMAJAN SHEKH112142131222
24NAGARATNA92041941831
25PATIL ABHISHEK ANIL72051521331
26PATIL HARSHADA SANJAY81921811742
27PATIL NEHA SANJAY61641511741
28PATIL PIYUSHA PRADIP71641521632
29PATIL SHIVANI RAMESH92042021842
30PATIL SHIVARAJ RAJARAM16240301
31PAWAR AISHWARYA DATTATRAYA24252000
32PINGULKAR OMKAR RAJAN35121820
33POOJA B K130611730
34POORNIMA KOOGE101521711732
35PRAGATI YASHWANT SUTAR7184151002
36PRATHAMESH V PATIL10000000
37RAJESHWARI KANKANWADI112352332042
38RAMESH HADIMANI03041000
39ROHINI MOHAN GHALI61831721430
40ROY DIJON NARAYAN02000510
41SANA PATEL71731321422
42SANDEEP BANTE372911110
43SARAWADE DIKSHA DAYANAND4132101702
44SAVITA MALLIKARJUN WAGHAMORE61551321741
45SHAIKH ABDUL KADIR AMEER AHMED150311640
46SHAIKH SIMRAN AYAJ00001000
47SHINDE OMKAR UTTAMRAO02000000
48SHRIDEVI PIRAGIPATIL92262221532
49SUTAR KARAN SHARAD492601731
50TEJASWINI S.JOSHI112542232042
51TODKAR AISHWARYA RAJENDRA102342431842
52TOUFIK11421011632
53VARSHA S HARSUR82031921221
54VISHAL MAHADEV KHOT61521311321
55WAGHMODE VIKAS VIJAYKUMAR00000000
56WALAKE SUSMITA SADASHIV82242021832
57JADHAV SAURABH ANANDRAV583711930
58PRAVEEN CHOUGALA61741621231
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPanchakarmaKayachikitsaKayachikitsa PracticalShalya TantraShalya Tantra PracticalShalakyaShalakya PracticalResearch Methodology
Total Class Conducted103242532044
1ADARSH AVALAKKI21411111131
2AKSHATA BYAKUDE62021531132
3ATOLE PRACHI BAPU92331831642
4BOLE BHAGWAT PARMESHWAR01000530
5BORKAR SHRIKRISHNA DAMODAR9162153003
6DANESHWAR APPANNA BEVANOOR31721011942
7DESHMUKH KSHITIJ SANJAY72532131744
8DESHMUKH MOHINI SANJAYKUMAR00000410
9GAHANE JITENDRA SHAMRAO51611531434
10GAIKWAD KAJAL MARUTI92431931834
11GIDDE KAJAL NAMDEO82731921333
12GONJARI SAYALI SANJAY103242521942
13JADHAV AAKANKSHA BHIMRAO82631821542
14JADHAV MADHURI VISHWANATH72432221022
15JADHAV VIJAYKUMAR SURESH5931211222
16JAMADAR SWALIYA BABASO92932531643
17JYOTI MARATAGERI92822031944
18KHOPADE VAISHNAVI DATTATRAY9252212823
19KHOT VAIBHAV TANAJI5110721331
20MAGADUM SIDDHI SHITAL72011711941
21MARUTI KAMATAMALI2141102402
22MOHAMMED SHAKEEL N F92131931632
23MOSINA RAMAJAN SHEKH102422321223
24NAGARATNA102932531833
25PATIL ABHISHEK ANIL82412041333
26PATIL HARSHADA SANJAY82511931743
27PATIL NEHA SANJAY92822141743
28PATIL PIYUSHA PRADIP52111731631
29PATIL SHIVANI RAMESH61801631843
30PATIL SHIVARAJ RAJARAM17070300
31PAWAR AISHWARYA DATTATRAYA00020000
32PINGULKAR OMKAR RAJAN29070822
33POOJA B K82602041734
34POORNIMA KOOGE72321831734
35PRAGATI YASHWANT SUTAR6241193003
36PRATHAMESH V PATIL20000000
37RAJESHWARI KANKANWADI93242542044
38RAMESH HADIMANI2131101002
39ROHINI MOHAN GHALI72521841433
40ROY DIJON NARAYAN18121511
41SANA PATEL72131431423
42SANDEEP BANTE31501321110
43SARAWADE DIKSHA DAYANAND6213182702
44SAVITA MALLIKARJUN WAGHAMORE103242541744
45SHAIKH ABDUL KADIR AMEER AHMED490301640
46SHAIKH SIMRAN AYAJ00000000
47SHINDE OMKAR UTTAMRAO64021000
48SHRIDEVI PIRAGIPATIL72732231533
49SUTAR KARAN SHARAD62122121733
50TEJASWINI S.JOSHI82532122043
51TODKAR AISHWARYA RAJENDRA92832121841
52TOUFIK101632021633
53VARSHA S HARSUR91711621223
54VISHAL MAHADEV KHOT82432011323
55WAGHMODE VIKAS VIJAYKUMAR00000000
56WALAKE SUSMITA SADASHIV61721311832
57JADHAV SAURABH ANANDRAV61811821933
58PRAVEEN CHOUGALA61911111231