Name of the StudentsPanchakarma
Theory
Panchakarma
Practical
Kayachikitsa
Theory
Kayachikitsa
Practical
Shalya Tantra
Theory
Shalya Tantra
Practical
Shalakya
Theory
Shalakya
Practical
Research Methodology
Theory
Sl. No.Total Class Conducted47079079025010
1ADARSH AVALAKKI3004304301206
2AKSHATA BYAKUDE3505705601606
3ATOLE PRACHI BAPU4106606201308
4BOLE BHAGWAT PARMESHWAR2602404501404
5BORKAR SHRIKRISHNA DAMODAR3205006001209
6DANESHWAR APPANNA BEVANOOR3405806101307
7DESHMUKH KSHITIJ SANJAY3104704801407
8DESHMUKH MOHINI SANJAYKUMAR3705806001308
9GAHANE JITENDRA SHAMRAO3506205901607
10GAIKWAD KAJAL MARUTI4406506501709
11GIDDE KAJAL NAMDEO3003304601406
12GONJARI SAYALI SANJAY3705306501408
13JADHAV AAKANKSHA BHIMRAO4206507101609
14JADHAV MADHURI VISHWANATH3605405501906
15JADHAV VIJAYKUMAR SURESH2604005701305
16JAMADAR SWALIYA BABASO4507307201909
17JYOTI MARATAGERI4207007201709
18KHOPADE VAISHNAVI DATTATRAY3504204901607
19KHOT VAIBHAV TANAJI2504204301503
20MAGADUM SIDDHI SHITAL4007207301909
21MARUTI KAMATAMALI3004905201408
22MOHAMMED SHAKEEL N F3606306901508
23MOSINA RAMAJAN SHEKH3806306601507
24NAGARATNA4006306701907
25PATIL ABHISHEK ANIL4006307001808
26PATIL HARSHADA SANJAY3205004501804
27PATIL NEHA SANJAY3906806701807
28PATIL PIYUSHA PRADIP3805606001406
29PATIL SHIVANI RAMESH3906606901409
30PATIL SHIVARAJ RAJARAM2602105001304
31PAWAR AISHWARYA DATTATRAYA4306607101809
32PINGULKAR OMKAR RAJAN3204804601407
33POOJA B K3705505901907
34POORNIMA KOOGE4006305701605
35PRAGATI YASHWANT SUTAR4106506501709
36PRATHAMESH V PATIL1001000900
37RAJESHWARI KANKANWADI4507206701708
38RAMESH HADIMANI3304405401206
39ROHINI MOHAN GHALI3205905701408
40ROY DIJON NARAYAN2804905401309
41SANA PATEL3604504801305
42SANDEEP BANTE3305505901206
43SARAWADE DIKSHA DAYANAND3405305601708
44SAVITA MALLIKARJUN WAGHAMORE4005705501806
45SHAIKH ABDUL KADIR AMEER AHMED3604805701306
46SHAIKH SIMRAN AYAJ1803705201106
47SHINDE OMKAR UTTAMRAO90102101100
48SHRIDEVI PIRAGIPATIL3906306501408
49SUTAR KARAN SHARAD3605205902003
50TEJASWINI S.JOSHI4407207302108
51TODKAR AISHWARYA RAJENDRA4206807001909
52TOUFIK3906106101506
53VARSHA S HARSUR4306506501509
54VISHAL MAHADEV KHOT3906706602008
55WAGHMODE VIKAS VIJAYKUMAR0000001100
56WALAKE SUSMITA SADASHIV3906506601308
57JADHAV SAURABH ANANDRAV3505705902007
58PRAVEEN CHOUGALA3606606101506

“Internal Examinations & Study Holidays”

“Examinations & Study Holidays”

“Examinations & Holidays”

Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPanchakarmaPanchakarma PracticalKayachikitsaKayachikitsa PracticalShalya TantraShalya Tantra PracticalShalakyaShalakya PracticalResearch Methodology
 Total Class Conducted11 0 27 0180180 4
1ADARSH AVALAKKI6 0 9 06060 1
2AKSHATA BYAKUDE5 0 20 04040 2
3ATOLE PRACHI BAPU8 0 18 0120120 4
4BOLE BHAGWAT PARMESHWAR3 0 10 01010 1
5BORKAR SHRIKRISHNA DAMODAR4 0 13 0120120 2
6DANESHWAR APPANNA BEVANOOR5 0 10 05050 4
7DESHMUKH KSHITIJ SANJAY6 0 15 0150150 3
8DESHMUKH MOHINI SANJAYKUMAR6 0 17 0110110
9GAHANE JITENDRA SHAMRAO7 0 20 0110110 4
10GAIKWAD KAJAL MARUTI8 0 22 0150150 4
11GIDDE KAJAL NAMDEO7 0 11 0110110 1
12GONJARI SAYALI SANJAY9 0 14 0180180 3
13JADHAV AAKANKSHA BHIMRAO11 0 20 0120120 4
14JADHAV MADHURI VISHWANATH10 0 20 0130130
15JADHAV VIJAYKUMAR SURESH6 0 10 0110110 3
16JAMADAR SWALIYA BABASO10 23 0180180 4
17JYOTI MARATAGERI8 22 0170170 2
18KHOPADE VAISHNAVI DATTATRAY9 0 18 0140140 1
19KHOT VAIBHAV TANAJI4 0 14 05050 3
20MAGADUM SIDDHI SHITAL11 0 21 0170170 4
21MARUTI KAMATAMALI3 0 8 05050 3
22MOHAMMED SHAKEEL N F6 0 18 0160160 4
23MOSINA RAMAJAN SHEKH8 017  0140140 3
24NAGARATNA9 0 15 0150150 3
25PATIL ABHISHEK ANIL9 0 17 0140140 4
26PATIL HARSHADA SANJAY5 0 17 01301302
27PATIL NEHA SANJAY9 0 19 0150150 4
28PATIL PIYUSHA PRADIP8 0 13130130 3
29PATIL SHIVANI RAMESH11 0 17 0160160 3
30PATIL SHIVARAJ RAJARAM2 0 5 06060 2
31PAWAR AISHWARYA DATTATRAYA6 0 17 0170170 2
32PINGULKAR OMKAR RAJAN7 0 18 0110110 3
33POOJA B K8 0 17 02020 4
34POORNIMA KOOGE5 0 21 0100100 3
35PRAGATI YASHWANT SUTAR6 0 19 0110110 4
36PRATHAMESH V PATIL0 0 0 00000 0
37RAJESHWARI KANKANWADI9 0 22 0150150 4
38RAMESH HADIMANI2 0 9 05050 2
39ROHINI MOHAN GHALI8 0 10 07070 4
40ROY DIJON NARAYAN3 0 8 07070 2
41SANA PATEL4 0 16 0120120 1
42SANDEEP BANTE5 0 14 09090 3
43SARAWADE DIKSHA DAYANAND10 0 17 0100100 3
44SAVITA MALLIKARJUN WAGHAMORE5 0 20 08080
45SHAIKH ABDUL KADIR AMEER AHMED2 0 8 06060 3
46SHAIKH SIMRAN AYAJ3 0 1 00000 0
47SHINDE OMKAR UTTAMRAO3 0 030301
48SHRIDEVI PIRAGIPATIL6 019 0100100 2
49SUTAR KARAN SHARAD4 0 20 07070 0
50TEJASWINI S.JOSHI9 0 22 0170170 3
51TODKAR AISHWARYA RAJENDRA9 0 18 0180180
52TOUFIK4 0 17 09090 4
53VARSHA S HARSUR8 0 18 0150150 4
54VISHAL MAHADEV KHOT3 0 20 09090 3
55WAGHMODE VIKAS VIJAYKUMAR0 0 0 00000 0
56WALAKE SUSMITA SADASHIV7 0 17 0110110 4
57JADHAV SAURABH ANANDRAV8 0 16 08080 3
58PRAVEEN CHOUGALA8 0 25 09090 2
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPanchakarmaPanchakarma PracticalKayachikitsaKayachikitsa PracticalShalya TantraShalya Tantra PracticalShalakyaShalakya PracticalResearch Methodology
Total Class Conducted1603503102104
1ADARSH AVALAKKI1002101701202
2AKSHATA BYAKUDE802401901901
3ATOLE PRACHI BAPU1302301901403
4BOLE BHAGWAT PARMESHWAR2015060202
5BORKAR SHRIKRISHNA DAMODAR100070001
6DANESHWAR APPANNA BEVANOOR1103002701804
7DESHMUKH KSHITIJ SANJAY1002101701203
8DESHMUKH MOHINI SANJAYKUMAR601501401101
9GAHANE JITENDRA SHAMRAO1401502002004
10GAIKWAD KAJAL MARUTI1303002401605
11GIDDE KAJAL NAMDEO60160140701
12GONJARI SAYALI SANJAY1502902902004
13JADHAV AAKANKSHA BHIMRAO102102902005
14JADHAV MADHURI VISHWANATH80170150901
15JADHAV VIJAYKUMAR SURESH1202201501503
16JAMADAR SWALIYA BABASO1302802601805
17JYOTI MARATAGERI1603002702104
18KHOPADE VAISHNAVI DATTATRAY703001701101
19KHOT VAIBHAV TANAJI702502001003
20MAGADUM SIDDHI SHITAL1603203102105
21MARUTI KAMATAMALI802101601303
22MOHAMMED SHAKEEL N F1403003001804
23MOSINA RAMAJAN SHEKH40130130903
24NAGARATNA1302202501604
25PATIL ABHISHEK ANIL1202402602005
26PATIL HARSHADA SANJAY1101802401703
27PATIL NEHA SANJAY1303002902003
28PATIL PIYUSHA PRADIP1101802101202
29PATIL SHIVANI RAMESH1502902001302
30PATIL SHIVARAJ RAJARAM10180100500
31PAWAR AISHWARYA DATTATRAYA12000290003
32PINGULKAR OMKAR RAJAN60801401003
33POOJA B K1201702601904
34POORNIMA KOOGE1201902101704
35PRAGATI YASHWANT SUTAR6000270004
36PRATHAMESH V PATIL000000000
37RAJESHWARI KANKANWADI1502903002104
38RAMESH HADIMANI2000110002
39ROHINI MOHAN GHALI1302402401604
40ROY DIJON NARAYAN50180110502
41SANA PATEL609080603
42SANDEEP BANTE501701901003
43SARAWADE DIKSHA DAYANAND1101902202003
44SAVITA MALLIKARJUN WAGHAMORE4000180004
45SHAIKH ABDUL KADIR AMEER AHMED1102602201602
46SHAIKH SIMRAN AYAJ100000000
47SHINDE OMKAR UTTAMRAO104040100
48SHRIDEVI PIRAGIPATIL902803101602
49SUTAR KARAN SHARAD801602001402
50TEJASWINI S.JOSHI1202803002105
51TODKAR AISHWARYA RAJENDRA1101902901604
52TOUFIK1202402901704
53VARSHA S HARSUR1202403001604
54VISHAL MAHADEV KHOT100240260105
55WAGHMODE VIKAS VIJAYKUMAR000000000
56WALAKE SUSMITA SADASHIV902402501805
57JADHAV SAURABH ANANDRAV1202502501605
58PRAVEEN CHOUGALA1002102401703
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPanchakarmaPanchakarma PracticalKayachikitsaKayachikitsa PracticalShalya TantraShalya Tantra PracticalShalakyaShalakya PracticalResearch Methodology
 Total Class Conducted150340210210
1ADARSH AVALAKKI60150110130 2
2AKSHATA BYAKUDE90190140120 1
3ATOLE PRACHI BAPU100190210170 3
4BOLE BHAGWAT PARMESHWAR40903050 0
5BORKAR SHRIKRISHNA DAMODAR000012000 2
6DANESHWAR APPANNA BEVANOOR140150240190 3
7DESHMUKH KSHITIJ SANJAY11040160170 3
8DESHMUKH MOHINI SANJAYKUMAR101105040 0
9GAHANE JITENDRA SHAMRAO110290190140 2
10GAIKWAD KAJAL MARUTI140290240180 3
11GIDDE KAJAL NAMDEO110200190110 3
12GONJARI SAYALI SANJAY130330240190 3
13JADHAV AAKANKSHA BHIMRAO110340180150 2
14JADHAV MADHURI VISHWANATH90170130100 1
15JADHAV VIJAYKUMAR SURESH80160200120 1
16JAMADAR SWALIYA BABASO150110260160 2
17JYOTI MARATAGERI150310270190 3
18KHOPADE VAISHNAVI DATTATRAY12010015080 2
19KHOT VAIBHAV TANAJI70190200130 1
20MAGADUM SIDDHI SHITAL140280270190 3
21MARUTI KAMATAMALI20909040 1
22MOHAMMED SHAKEEL N F150240250160 3
23MOSINA RAMAJAN SHEKH70200130120 2
24NAGARATNA140300180180 2
25PATIL ABHISHEK ANIL80170120130 1
26PATIL HARSHADA SANJAY60220200170 2
27PATIL NEHA SANJAY140300270170 3
28PATIL PIYUSHA PRADIP140290190160 2
29PATIL SHIVANI RAMESH150120240180 3
30PATIL SHIVARAJ RAJARAM501304030 0
31PAWAR AISHWARYA DATTATRAYA000025000 2
32PINGULKAR OMKAR RAJAN2010024080 0
33POOJA B K130270220170 3
34POORNIMA KOOGE100140200170 3
35PRAGATI YASHWANT SUTAR000022000 3
36PRATHAMESH V PATIL00000000 0
37RAJESHWARI KANKANWADI150330260190
38RAMESH HADIMANI00001000 0
39ROHINI MOHAN GHALI130230260140
40ROY DIJON NARAYAN8016010050
41SANA PATEL30160130140 2
42SANDEEP BANTE10170110110 3
43SARAWADE DIKSHA DAYANAND401006070 1
44SAVITA MALLIKARJUN WAGHAMORE13090210170 3
45SHAIKH ABDUL KADIR AMEER AHMED130260190160 2
46SHAIKH SIMRAN AYAJ00000000 0
47SHINDE OMKAR UTTAMRAO00200000 0
48SHRIDEVI PIRAGIPATIL140270200150 1
49SUTAR KARAN SHARAD130240180170 1
50TEJASWINI S.JOSHI130310270190
51TODKAR AISHWARYA RAJENDRA140340270180 3
52TOUFIK110300190150
53VARSHA S HARSUR120340260170 2
54VISHAL MAHADEV KHOT80120130130 1
55WAGHMODE VIKAS VIJAYKUMAR00000000
56WALAKE SUSMITA SADASHIV100270200180 3
57JADHAV SAURABH ANANDRAV140270220190 2
58PRAVEEN CHOUGALA120230200120 3