DEPARTMENT WISE OUT PATIENT REPORT FROM JAN 01, 2020 TO DEC 31, 2020

Department NameNo. of New Patients VisitedNo. of Old Patients VisitedTotal
KAYA CHIKITSA6646532211968
SHALYA TANTRA6004476410768
SHALAKYA TANTRA557543419916
PRASOOTI TANTRA5958451610474
KAUMARA BHRITYA555442339787
PANCHAKARMA6586510311689
SWASTHAVRITTA31899554144
ATYIYAKA120601206
TOTAL407182923469952

DEPARTMENT WISE OUT PATIENT REPORT FROM JAN 01-31, 2021

Department NameNo. of New Patients VisitedNo. of Old Patients VisitedTotal
KAYA CHIKITSA6464261072
SHALYA TANTRA514333847
SHALAKYA TANTRA440267707
PRASOOTI TANTRA506352858
KAUMARA BHRITYA422293715
PANCHAKARMA6604431103
SWASTHAVRITTA31155366
ATYIYAKA1070107
TOTAL360621695775

DEPARTMENT WISE OUT PATIENT REPORT FROM FEBRUARY 01- FEBRUARY 15, 2021

Department NameNo. of New Patients VisitedNo. of Old Patients VisitedTotal
KAYA CHIKITSA275222497
SHALYA TANTRA244199443
SHALAKYA TANTRA222180402
PRASOOTI TANTRA254197451
KAUMARA BHRITYA230169399
PANCHAKARMA303252555
SWASTHAVRITTA14042182
ATYIYAKA50050
TOTAL171812612979