DEPARTMENT WISE OUT PATIENT REPORT FROM JAN 01, 2020 TO DEC 31, 2020

Department NameNo. of New Patients VisitedNo. of Old Patients VisitedTotal
KAYA CHIKITSA6646532211968
SHALYA TANTRA6004476410768
SHALAKYA TANTRA557543419916
PRASOOTI TANTRA5958451610474
KAUMARA BHRITYA555442339787
PANCHAKARMA6586510311689
SWASTHAVRITTA31899554144
ATYIYAKA120601206
TOTAL407182923469952

DEPARTMENT WISE OUT PATIENT REPORT FROM JAN 01-31, 2021

Department NameNo. of New Patients VisitedNo. of Old Patients VisitedTotal
KAYA CHIKITSA6464261072
SHALYA TANTRA514333847
SHALAKYA TANTRA440267707
PRASOOTI TANTRA506352858
KAUMARA BHRITYA422293715
PANCHAKARMA6604431103
SWASTHAVRITTA31155366
ATYIYAKA1070107
TOTAL360621695775

DEPARTMENT WISE OUT PATIENT REPORT FROM FEBRUARY 01- FEBRUARY 28, 2021

Department NameNo. of New Patients VisitedNo. of Old Patients VisitedTotal
KAYA CHIKITSA514430944
SHALYA TANTRA453366819
SHALAKYA TANTRA406331737
PRASOOTI TANTRA468362830
KAUMARA BHRITYA432318750
PANCHAKARMA5544541008
SWASTHAVRITTA26872340
ATYIYAKA96096
TOTAL319123335524

DEPARTMENT WISE OUT PATIENT REPORT FROM MARCH 01- MARCH 31, 2021

Department NameNo. of New Patients VisitedNo. of Old Patients VisitedTotal
KAYA CHIKITSA5594761035
SHALYA TANTRA478395873
SHALAKYA TANTRA436368804
PRASOOTI TANTRA525403928
KAUMARA BHRITYA476382858
PANCHAKARMA5934851078
SWASTHAVRITTA27973352
ATYIYAKA93093
TOTAL343925826021