DEPARTMENT WISE OUT PATIENT REPORT FROM JAN 01, 2020 TO DEC 31, 2020

Department NameNo. of New Patients VisitedNo. of Old Patients VisitedTotal
KAYA CHIKITSA6646532211968
SHALYA TANTRA6004476410768
SHALAKYA TANTRA557543419916
PRASOOTI TANTRA5958451610474
KAUMARA BHRITYA555442339787
PANCHAKARMA6586510311689
SWASTHAVRITTA31899554144
ATYIYAKA120601206
TOTAL407182923469952

DEPARTMENT WISE OUT PATIENT REPORT FROM JAN 01-31, 2021

Department NameNo. of New Patients VisitedNo. of Old Patients VisitedTotal
KAYA CHIKITSA6464261072
SHALYA TANTRA514333847
SHALAKYA TANTRA440267707
PRASOOTI TANTRA506352858
KAUMARA BHRITYA422293715
PANCHAKARMA6604431103
SWASTHAVRITTA31155366
ATYIYAKA1070107
TOTAL360621695775

DEPARTMENT WISE OUT PATIENT REPORT FROM FEBRUARY 01- FEBRUARY 28, 2021

Department NameNo. of New Patients VisitedNo. of Old Patients VisitedTotal
KAYA CHIKITSA514430944
SHALYA TANTRA453366819
SHALAKYA TANTRA406331737
PRASOOTI TANTRA468362830
KAUMARA BHRITYA432318750
PANCHAKARMA5544541008
SWASTHAVRITTA26872340
ATYIYAKA96096
TOTAL319123335524

DEPARTMENT WISE OUT PATIENT REPORT FROM MARCH 01- MARCH 31, 2021

Department NameNo. of New Patients VisitedNo. of Old Patients VisitedTotal
KAYA CHIKITSA5594761035
SHALYA TANTRA478395873
SHALAKYA TANTRA436368804
PRASOOTI TANTRA525403928
KAUMARA BHRITYA476382858
PANCHAKARMA5934851078
SWASTHAVRITTA27973352
ATYIYAKA93093
TOTAL343925826021

DEPARTMENT WISE OUT PATIENT REPORT FROM APRIL 01- APRIL 30, 2021

Department NameNo. of New Patients VisitedNo. of Old Patients VisitedTotal
KAYA CHIKITSA438323761
SHALYA TANTRA361251612
SHALAKYA TANTRA334243577
PRASOOTI TANTRA361263624
KAUMARA BHRITYA387268655
PANCHAKARMA428341769
SWASTHAVRITTA22347270
ATYIYAKA79079
TOTAL261117364347

DEPARTMENT WISE OUT PATIENT REPORT FROM MAY 01- MAY 31, 2021

Department NameNo. of New Patients VisitedNo. of Old Patients VisitedTotal
KAYA CHIKITSA18887275
SHALYA TANTRA13353186
SHALAKYA TANTRA11949168
PRASOOTI TANTRA13864202
KAUMARA BHRITYA10746153
PANCHAKARMA17278250
SWASTHAVRITTA612586
ATYIYAKA24024
TOTAL9424021344

DEPARTMENT WISE OUT PATIENT REPORT FROM JUNE 01- JUNE 30 2021

Department NameNo. of New Patients VisitedNo. of Old Patients VisitedTotal
KAYA CHIKITSA317160477
SHALYA TANTRA206109315
SHALAKYA TANTRA216109325
PRASOOTI TANTRA221109330
KAUMARA BHRITYA200106306
PANCHAKARMA324171495
SWASTHAVRITTA16563228
ATYIYAKA46046
TOTAL16958272522

DEPARTMENT WISE OUT PATIENT REPORT FROM JULY 01- JULY 31 2021

Department NameNo. of New Patients VisitedNo. of Old Patients VisitedTotal
KAYA CHIKITSA558322880
SHALYA TANTRA473258731
SHALAKYA TANTRA481250731
PRASOOTI TANTRA463255718
KAUMARA BHRITYA442252694
PANCHAKARMA575343918
SWASTHAVRITTA395175570
ATYIYAKA67067
TOTAL345418555309

DEPARTMENT WISE OUT PATIENT REPORT FROM AUG 01- AUG 31 2021

Department NameNo. of New Patients VisitedNo. of Old Patients VisitedTotal
KAYA CHIKITSA603349952
SHALYA TANTRA512292804
SHALAKYA TANTRA498285783
PRASOOTI TANTRA523293816
KAUMARA BHRITYA492290782
PANCHAKARMA631355986
SWASTHAVRITTA423186609
ATYIYAKA68068
TOTAL375020505800

DEPARTMENT WISE OUT PATIENT REPORT FROM SEPT 01- SEPT 30 2021

Department NameNo. of New Patients VisitedNo. of Old Patients VisitedTotal
KAYA CHIKITSA602358960
SHALYA TANTRA490299789
SHALAKYA TANTRA487291778
PRASOOTI TANTRA486281767
KAUMARA BHRITYA476280756
PANCHAKARMA606371977
SWASTHAVRITTA429188617
ATYIYAKA71071
TOTAL364720685715