Shree Gomatesh education Society's

Dr. N. A. Magadum Ayurvedic Medical College, Hospital and Research Centre

TQ: CHIKKODI

ANKALI - 591213

DIST: BELAGAVI

Recognized by RGHUS, Bengaluru & Govt of Karnataka Affiliated to NCISM, New Delhi

(08338) 254205

IV Year Senior

IV Year Senior

Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPanchakarmaKayachikitsaKayachikitsa PracticalShalya TantraShalya Tantra PracticalShalakyaShalakya PracticalResearch Methodology
 Total Class Conducted5151581,0,1,2,0204 
1ADARSH AVALAKKI3550001 
2AKSHATA BYAKUDE0000001 
3ATOLE PRACHI BAPU4131371183 
4BOLE BHAGWAT PARMESHWAR0000000 
5BORKAR SHRIKRISHNA DAMODAR3663010 
6DANESHWAR APPANNA BEVANOOR3551020 
7DESHMUKH KSHITIJ SANJAY3665093 
8DESHMUKH MOHINI SANJAYKUMAR3121261152 
9GAHANE JITENDRA SHAMRAO2441011 
10GAIKWAD KAJAL MARUTI36640103 
11GIDDE KAJAL NAMDEO3776050 
12GONJARI SAYALI SANJAY59971172 
13JADHAV AAKANKSHA BHIMRAO5141470172 
14JADHAV MADHURI VISHWANATH49970152 
15JADHAV VIJAYKUMAR SURESH1887031 
16JAMADAR SWALIYA BABASO5141480173 
17JYOTI MARATAGERI5141480184 
18KHOPADE VAISHNAVI DATTATRAY3101060112 
19KHOT VAIBHAV TANAJI2551072 
20MAGADUM SIDDHI SHITAL39950172 
21MARUTI KAMATAMALI1552031 
22MOHAMMED SHAKEEL N F16610102 
23MOSINA RAMAJAN SHEKH4131370142 
24NAGARATNA25520193 
25PATIL ABHISHEK ANIL25510143 
26PATIL HARSHADA SANJAY27751142 
27PATIL NEHA SANJAY47771142 
28PATIL PIYUSHA PRADIP23331142 
29PATIL SHIVANI RAMESH27750122 
30PATIL SHIVARAJ RAJARAM4443052 
31PAWAR AISHWARYA DATTATRAYA5141471163 
32PINGULKAR OMKAR RAJAN1441001 
33POOJA B K5151571124 
34POORNIMA KOOGE26650123 
35PRAGATI YASHWANT SUTAR38881123 
36PRATHAMESH V PATIL0000000 
37RAJESHWARI KANKANWADI3111141174 
38RAMESH HADIMANI312126221 
39ROHINI MOHAN GHALI4141472121 
40ROY DIJON NARAYAN2440000 
41SANA PATEL26661122 
42SANDEEP BANTE213133191 
43SARAWADE DIKSHA DAYANAND1220031 
44SAVITA MALLIKARJUN WAGHAMORE4131382144 
45SHAIKH ABDUL KADIR AMEER AHMED1661040 
46SHAIKH SIMRAN AYAJ0000000 
47SHINDE OMKAR UTTAMRAO2440000 
48SHRIDEVI PIRAGIPATIL5151582164 
49SUTAR KARAN SHARAD1993092 
50TEJASWINI S.JOSHI16610194 
51TODKAR AISHWARYA RAJENDRA24400192 
52TOUFIK3111150112 
53VARSHA S HARSUR2995093 
54VISHAL MAHADEV KHOT4141460144 
55WAGHMODE VIKAS VIJAYKUMAR0000001 
56WALAKE SUSMITA SADASHIV27760143 
57JADHAV SAURABH ANANDRAV0445092 
58PRAVEEN CHOUGALA4131380103 

“Exam/Study Holidays”

“Theory & Practical Examinations”