Name of the StudentsCharakKaumara Britya
Theory
Kaumara Britya
Practical
Agada Tantra
Theory
Agada Tantra
Practical
Swastavritta
Theory
Swastavritta
Practical
Prasuti & Stree Roga
Theory
Prasuti & Stree Roga
Practical
Sl. No.Total Class Conducted36341540530690
1ALIJAH PATEL30321500500640
2ABHISHEK CHIKKAMATH1129180140110
3AISHWARYA KAGE1214018017050
4APOORVA C TALLOLLI29291500480590
5ARATHI MALED2414016015080
6ASHWINI G22271360330380
7BAGAL ROHIT HARIBHAU26291330430500
8BANDGAR RANJIT SUKHADEV111901207000
9BELE SARVADNYA SANJAY27241480480580
10BHARATE AKANSHA SURESH29311530450640
11BHOSALE SAURABH SURYAKANT29260200390360
12DESHMUKH RANJIT JAYSING14271360300460
13DHANUSHREE C V1141000000
14DIVYASHREE SIDDOJI33311510460650
15GAIKWAD DIGVIJAY TUKARAM30290490490510
16GANESH J LIMBEKAR1928114028090
17GHULE SAKSHI RAGHUNATH27241390460410
18GIRISH LAMANI2326113022080
19IKHLAS JAGIRDAR29311470470480
20JAD VIVEK SUBHASH19301340400460
21JADHAV DADASO EKNATH20270350310410
22JADHAV PALLAVI PRAMOD33291510450630
23JAVALE VIVEK TANAJI22251170270160
24JAYA RAY28290370400530
25KARANDE SHITAL UTTAM32301440440590
26KAVYA BAGHAVANT NAGARALLI31241440340430
27KHADE TEJASHRI DATTATRAY25271350260500
28LAD SANDESH VILAS27280210320410
29MAHANTESH RAMESH BANAJ22281130130200
30MAYURI KAMATI29261440460570
31MEGHA S DODAWAD31271430470440
32MISBAH PATEL32250420420470
33MORE VIRAJ MANOHAR30271460390450
34MULIK SNEHAL SADASHIV34301420310430
35NADAF RAHIMAT JIBRAIL19321310310520
36NAMEERABANU TELI31281450480520
37NEELA28271380400450
38NEELAMMA MUDAKAPPA DEVAKKI 25301390330490
39PADMAN VAISHNAVI RAHUL27301360410490
40PALLAVI KULGUDE29291410410430
41PARADE RUTUJA BHASKAR28300450420620
42PATIL DHIRAJ RAJARAM24291400400510
43PATIL MRUNALI KRISHNAT61715020210
44PATIL RUSHIKESH SHIVAJI31251440350270
45PATIL SNEHAL SADASHIV31291420410520
46PISAL PRATIK CHANDRAHAR22321450470540
47POOJA S TOTAD32310330410520
48PRATIK V SUTAR32261440490400
49PRIYA RAY23301380380530
50ROHIT SHRIPATI CHOPDE13271260250490
51SHAHA VINIT GULABCHAND25301330380430
52SHARANABASAVA25311330320320
53SHITOLE PRATIK SHIVAJI29231430380380
54SHUBHA P29291460410460
55SIDDHANT P MADKAIKAR30281460420450
56SOUNDARYA DANDIGE26181300340370
57SUMANTH PUJARI20291220290250
58SUSHMA27291360380330
59VIDYASHRI HAJARE29301480490620
60WAGHAMODE DIVYA TUKARAM30301500510640

“Internal Examinations & Study Holidays”

“Examinations & Study Holidays”

“Examinations & Holidays”

Sl. No.Name of the StudentsCharakKaumara BrityaKaumara Britya PracticalAgada TantraAgada Tantra PracticalSwastavrittaSwastavritta PracticalPrasuti & Stree RogaPrasuti & Stree Roga Practical
 Total Class Conducted136 013A-0, B-221313  
1ALIJAH PATEL123 080130 12 
2ABHISHEK CHIKKAMATH83 03080 11 
3AISHWARYA KAGE74 07091 6 
4APOORVA C TALLOLLI126 0120173 12 
5ARATHI MALED122 090102 8 
6ASHWINI G92 05050 8 
7BAGAL ROHIT HARIBHAU106 0100173 9 
8BANDGAR RANJIT SUKHADEV10 03010 3 
9BELE SARVADNYA SANJAY116 0120143 9 
10BHARATE AKANSHA SURESH105 0100163 12 
11BHOSALE SAURABH SURYAKANT123 0100153 13 
12DESHMUKH RANJIT JAYSING93 07080 4 
13DHANUSHREE C V00 00000 0 
14DIVYASHREE SIDDOJI133 0100172 13 
15GAIKWAD DIGVIJAY TUKARAM116 0120182 11 
16GANESH J LIMBEKAR112 02040 8 
17GHULE SAKSHI RAGHUNATH106 0100133 13 
18GIRISH LAMANI94 02070 11 
19IKHLAS JAGIRDAR134 0110163 13 
20JAD VIVEK SUBHASH96 0110162 8 
21JADHAV DADASO EKNATH95 0100152 1 
22JADHAV PALLAVI PRAMOD135 0130163 13 
23JAVALE VIVEK TANAJI104 090110 9 
24JAYA RAY52 02032 9 
25KARANDE SHITAL UTTAM116 0120143 5 
26KAVYA BAGHAVANT NAGARALLI10490133 12 
27KHADE TEJASHRI DATTATRAY103 0100143 9 
28LAD SANDESH VILAS115 0100123 6 
29MAHANTESH RAMESH BANAJ502001 2 
30MAYURI KAMATI83 07081 6 
31MEGHA S DODAWAD135 0112173 11 
32MISBAH PATEL114 092141 12 
33MORE VIRAJ MANOHAR114 0112183 10 
34MULIK SNEHAL SADASHIV104 011214210  
35NADAF RAHIMAT JIBRAIL114 092122 
36NAMEERABANU TELI124 0122183 12 
37NEELA104 080132 9 
38NEELAMMA M DEVAKKI 84 08291 9 
39PADMAN VAISHNAVI RAHUL126 0112142 12 
40PALLAVI KULGUDE115 0102153 10 
41PARADE RUTUJA BHASKAR136 012216212  
42PATIL DHIRAJ RAJARAM126 0112193 10 
43PATIL MRUNALI KRISHNAT30 03020 0 
44PATIL RUSHIKESH SHIVAJI133 070132 13 
45PATIL SNEHAL SADASHIV114 0801019 
46PISAL PRATIK CHANDRAHAR96 011216213 
47POOJA S TOTAD124 012217310 
48PRATIK V SUTAR126 011216211 
49PRIYA RAY50 0204113 
50ROHIT SHRIPATI CHOPDE76 0921128 
51SHAHA VINIT GULABCHAND93 070605 
52SHARANABASAVA83 040605 
53SHITOLE PRATIK SHIVAJI106 0112161 
54SHUBHA P80 06060 11 
55SIDDHANT P MADKAIKAR113 082131 13 
56SOUNDARYA DANDIGE122102163 9 
57SUMANTH PUJARI82 05070 10 
58SUSHMA71 03040 9 
59VIDYASHRI HAJARE106 0122162 12 
60WAGHAMODE DIVYA TUKARAM125 0112172 13 
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsCharakKaumara BrityaKaumara Britya PracticalAgada TantraAgada Tantra PracticalSwastavrittaSwastavritta PracticalPrasuti & Stree RogaPrasuti & Stree Roga Practical
Total Class Conducted26026026016
1ALIJAH PATEL25019019015
2ABHISHEK CHIKKAMATH1208015013
3AISHWARYA KAGE90607013
4APOORVA C TALLOLLI24023023016
5ARATHI MALED1709010014
6ASHWINI G21017021014
7BAGAL ROHIT HARIBHAU25022025012
8BANDGAR RANJIT SUKHADEV3020403
9BELE SARVADNYA SANJAY22023022014
10BHARATE AKANSHA SURESH21024024015
11BHOSALE SAURABH SURYAKANT18017019016
12DESHMUKH RANJIT JAYSING19020026013
13DHANUSHREE C V0000000
14DIVYASHREE SIDDOJI21024025016
15GAIKWAD DIGVIJAY TUKARAM23022022016
16GANESH J LIMBEKAR140501308
17GHULE SAKSHI RAGHUNATH22018024016
18GIRISH LAMANI13011011011
19IKHLAS JAGIRDAR21019023016
20JAD VIVEK SUBHASH2602202409
21JADHAV DADASO EKNATH20017023014
22JADHAV PALLAVI PRAMOD24023022010
23JAVALE VIVEK TANAJI19015014014
24JAYA RAY4000008
25KARANDE SHITAL UTTAM2402101909
26KAVYA BAGHAVANT NAGARALLI21023023013
27KHADE TEJASHRI DATTATRAY21020021012
28LAD SANDESH VILAS18014014012
29MAHANTESH RAMESH BANAJ50000010
30MAYURI KAMATI23021022013
31MEGHA S DODAWAD24022023014
32MISBAH PATEL22019022016
33MORE VIRAJ MANOHAR18016022010
34MULIK SNEHAL SADASHIV2402102208
35NADAF RAHIMAT JIBRAIL1501301208
36NAMEERABANU TELI20019023014
37NEELA17013016011
38NEELAMMA M DEVAKKI 18011018012
39PADMAN VAISHNAVI RAHUL100304012
40PALLAVI KULGUDE19013019011
41PARADE RUTUJA BHASKAR22024020013
42PATIL DHIRAJ RAJARAM18020022014
43PATIL MRUNALI KRISHNAT3000000
44PATIL RUSHIKESH SHIVAJI21025024012
45PATIL SNEHAL SADASHIV25023023011
46PISAL PRATIK CHANDRAHAR15011012010
47POOJA S TOTAD20016021012
48PRATIK V SUTAR1701502407
49PRIYA RAY4000008
50ROHIT SHRIPATI CHOPDE12020014010
51SHAHA VINIT GULABCHAND19023019016
52SHARANABASAVA1301301607
53SHITOLE PRATIK SHIVAJI1801102308
54SHUBHA P19020020015
55SIDDHANT P MADKAIKAR19017018012
56SOUNDARYA DANDIGE1601101609
57SUMANTH PUJARI21017022014
58SUSHMA6020009
59VIDYASHRI HAJARE22025025013
60WAGHAMODE DIVYA TUKARAM2602026016
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsCharakKaumara BrityaKaumara Britya PracticalAgada TantraAgada Tantra PracticalSwastavrittaSwastavritta PracticalPrasuti & Stree RogaPrasuti & Stree Roga Practical
 Total Class Conducted22 5027024015 0
1ALIJAH PATEL18 50160200 150
2ABHISHEK CHIKKAMATH14 30130140 150
3AISHWARYA KAGE8 000030 120
4APOORVA C TALLOLLI19 40210230 140
5ARATHI MALED15 1070120 140
6ASHWINI G15 20170140 150
7BAGAL ROHIT HARIBHAU18 40190200 140
8BANDGAR RANJIT SUKHADEV1 000000 110
9BELE SARVADNYA SANJAY17 30180180130
10BHARATE AKANSHA SURESH17 4027023014 0
11BHOSALE SAURABH SURYAKANT18 20270240 150
12DESHMUKH RANJIT JAYSING18 5024024012 0
13DHANUSHREE C V0 000000 00
14DIVYASHREE SIDDOJI18 50260240 150
15GAIKWAD DIGVIJAY TUKARAM13 50120130 150
16GANESH J LIMBEKAR13 0060160 60
17GHULE SAKSHI RAGHUNATH17 50170200 130
18GIRISH LAMANI10 201409013 0
19IKHLAS JAGIRDAR18 40200200 140
20JAD VIVEK SUBHASH19 10220220 140
21JADHAV DADASO EKNATH16 20210170 130
22JADHAV PALLAVI PRAMOD18 20240230 150
23JAVALE VIVEK TANAJI12 0090110 150
24JAYA RAY4 000000 110
25KARANDE SHITAL UTTAM18 502302000
26KAVYA BAGHAVANT NAGARALLI17 50220230 130
27KHADE TEJASHRI DATTATRAY14 40220220 100
28LAD SANDESH VILAS18 50210200 120
29MAHANTESH RAMESH BANAJ5 000010 120
30MAYURI KAMATI17 20250200 80
31MEGHA S DODAWAD20 50260210 100
32MISBAH PATEL19 20220220 150
33MORE VIRAJ MANOHAR12 20150170 150
34MULIK SNEHAL SADASHIV18 40170200 150
35NADAF RAHIMAT JIBRAIL7 10607013 0
36NAMEERABANU TELI17 50230220 130
37NEELA10 109010013 0
38NEELAMMA M DEVAKKI 13 309017013 0
39PADMAN VAISHNAVI RAHUL7 002020 140
40PALLAVI KULGUDE13 30160180 140
41PARADE RUTUJA BHASKAR16 1020019013 0
42PATIL DHIRAJ RAJARAM17 30120150 140
43PATIL MRUNALI KRISHNAT3 000000 00
44PATIL RUSHIKESH SHIVAJI17 30220200 150
45PATIL SNEHAL SADASHIV18 40220190 130
46PISAL PRATIK CHANDRAHAR17 00240150 150
47POOJA S TOTAD11 30120140 130
48PRATIK V SUTAR12 30120120 150
49PRIYA RAY4 00000015 0
50ROHIT SHRIPATI CHOPDE8 30170120 130
51SHAHA VINIT GULABCHAND13 0012012015 0
52SHARANABASAVA9 002030 150
53SHITOLE PRATIK SHIVAJI14 30100160 140
54SHUBHA P16 20160200 150
55SIDDHANT P MADKAIKAR18 4018022015 0
56SOUNDARYA DANDIGE11 30120140 130
57SUMANTH PUJARI17 20180150 140
58SUSHMA6 000000 140
59VIDYASHRI HAJARE17 10230220 150
60WAGHAMODE DIVYA TUKARAM19 5026024015 0
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsCharakKaumara BrityaKaumara Britya PracticalAgada TantraAgada Tantra PracticalSwastavrittaSwastavritta PracticalPrasuti & Stree RogaPrasuti & Stree Roga Practical
 Total Class Conducted22  23 21 26  
1ALIJAH PATEL16  15 15  25 
2ABHISHEK CHIKKAMATH10  4 13  26 
3AISHWARYA KAGE7  0 0  26 
4APOORVA C TALLOLLI19  18 17  26 
5ARATHI MALED8  5 7  26 
6ASHWINI G13  19 14  22 
7BAGAL ROHIT HARIBHAU13  11 15  26 
8BANDGAR RANJIT SUKHADEV6  3 5  26 
9BELE SARVADNYA SANJAY11  13 11  23 
10BHARATE AKANSHA SURESH12  17 15  22 
11BHOSALE SAURABH SURYAKANT10  15 12 26 
12DESHMUKH RANJIT JAYSING12  15 17 26  
13DHANUSHREE C V0  0 0  0 
14DIVYASHREE SIDDOJI17  21 20  26 
15GAIKWAD DIGVIJAY TUKARAM15  8 9  26 
16GANESH J LIMBEKAR10  6 11  26 
17GHULE SAKSHI RAGHUNATH10  9 10  25 
18GIRISH LAMANI16  7 7  26 
19IKHLAS JAGIRDAR16  18 15  26 
20JAD VIVEK SUBHASH20  21 15  26 
21JADHAV DADASO EKNATH16  20 19  21 
22JADHAV PALLAVI PRAMOD17  20 19  26 
23JAVALE VIVEK TANAJI14  15 14  26 
24JAYA RAY4  0 0  26 
25KARANDE SHITAL UTTAM14  11 14  26 
26KAVYA BAGHAVANT NAGARALLI15  15 18  25 
27KHADE TEJASHRI DATTATRAY14  11 6  26 
28LAD SANDESH VILAS16  13 12  23 
29MAHANTESH RAMESH BANAJ5  0 0  26 
30MAYURI KAMATI16  18 19  25 
31MEGHA S DODAWAD19  18 14  26 
32MISBAH PATEL14  13 14  26 
33MORE VIRAJ MANOHAR9  10 9  26 
34MULIK SNEHAL SADASHIV17  17 15  25 
35NADAF RAHIMAT JIBRAIL11  16 12  26 
36NAMEERABANU TELI16  20 18  26 
37NEELA11  10 10  26 
38NEELAMMA M DEVAKKI 4  0 2  26 
39PADMAN VAISHNAVI RAHUL6  0 2  26 
40PALLAVI KULGUDE10  8 11  26 
41PARADE RUTUJA BHASKAR14  12 15  24 
42PATIL DHIRAJ RAJARAM12  6 13  26 
43PATIL MRUNALI KRISHNAT3  0 0  17 
44PATIL RUSHIKESH SHIVAJI17  14 17  26 
45PATIL SNEHAL SADASHIV12  5 8  26 
46PISAL PRATIK CHANDRAHAR16  11 18  26 
47POOJA S TOTAD16  18 12  26 
48PRATIK V SUTAR10  9 6  22 
49PRIYA RAY4  0 0  26 
50ROHIT SHRIPATI CHOPDE6  9 10  26 
51SHAHA VINIT GULABCHAND9  10 10  26 
52SHARANABASAVA8  10 8  26 
53SHITOLE PRATIK SHIVAJI8  3 8  26 
54SHUBHA P15  12 14  26 
55SIDDHANT P MADKAIKAR10  4 5  24 
56SOUNDARYA DANDIGE7  0 4  26 
57SUMANTH PUJARI13  18 17  26 
58SUSHMA6  0 0  23 
59VIDYASHRI HAJARE11  19 13  26 
60WAGHAMODE DIVYA TUKARAM18  22 19  26 
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsCharakKaumara BrityaKaumara Britya PracticalAgada TantraAgada Tantra PracticalSwastavrittaSwastavritta PracticalPrasuti & Stree RogaPrasuti & Stree Roga Practical
 Total Class Conducted1612 133–4206265
1ALIJAH PATEL138 73153224
2ABHISHEK CHIKKAMATH31 1180101
3AISHWARYA KAGE79 8285102
4APOORVA C TALLOLLI137 123155212
5ARATHI MALED86 92133184
6ASHWINI G118 101155192
7BAGAL ROHIT HARIBHAU135 102145202
8BANDGAR RANJIT SUKHADEV09 110040
9BELE SARVADNYA SANJAY35 224060
10BHARATE AKANSHA SURESH48 5281102
11BHOSALE SAURABH SURYAKANT70 73101123
12DESHMUKH RANJIT JAYSING610 414160
14DIVYASHREE SIDDOJI1210 102175182
15GAIKWAD DIGVIJAY TUKARAM1210 92126154
16GANESH J LIMBEKAR68 4265165
17GHULE SAKSHI RAGHUNATH57 3260100
18GIRISH LAMANI45 416380
19IKHLAS JAGIRDAR1210 103166185
20JAD VIVEK SUBHASH312 4262102
21JADHAV DADASO EKNATH98 3253132
22JADHAV PALLAVI PRAMOD1010 72164183
23JAVALE VIVEK TANAJI96 313050
24JAYA RAY12 011020
25KARANDE SHITAL UTTAM57 617390
26KAVYA BAGHAVANT NAGARALLI89 92124152
27KHADE TEJASHRI DATTATRAY25 324040
28LAD SANDESH VILAS61 427340
29MAHANTESH RAMESH BANAJ64 416192
30MAYURI KAMATI106 91125113
31MEGHA S DODAWAD109 93133133
32MISBAH PATEL96 53132144
33MORE VIRAJ MANOHAR116 102124122
34MULIK SNEHAL SADASHIV95 72162163
35NADAF RAHIMAT JIBRAIL97 72141123
36NAMEERABANU TELI136 113153164
37NEELA86 82122112
38NEELAMMA M DEVAKKI 10 010090
39PADMAN VAISHNAVI RAHUL37 322061
40PALLAVI KULGUDE810 92175173
41PARADE RUTUJA BHASKAR93 103123101
42PATIL DHIRAJ RAJARAM105 103134132
43PATIL MRUNALI KRISHNAT04 311040
44PATIL RUSHIKESH SHIVAJI76 637381
45PATIL SNEHAL SADASHIV69 53103111
46PISAL PRATIK CHANDRAHAR63 51101111
47POOJA S TOTAD127 81113132
48PRATIK V SUTAR1310 94133173
49PRIYA RAY12 012030
50ROHIT SHRIPATI CHOPDE33 232040
51SHAHA VINIT GULABCHAND38 133040
52SHARANABASAVA511 3340122
53SHITOLE PRATIK SHIVAJI116 84123172
54SHUBHA P95 83133171
55SIDDHANT P MADKAIKAR101 9395132
56SOUNDARYA DANDIGE24 412260
57SUMANTH PUJARI26 215070
58SUSHMA04 010040
59VIDYASHRI HAJARE40 63132141
60WAGHAMODE DIVYA TUKARAM1010 84174193
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsCharakKaumara BrityaKaumara Britya PracticalAgada TantraAgada Tantra PracticalSwastavrittaSwastavritta PracticalPrasuti & Stree RogaPrasuti & Stree Roga Practical
Total Class Conducted172041442091914
1ALIJAH PATEL151521231881815
2ABHISHEK CHIKKAMATH1482931641611
3AISHWARYA KAGE2900062108
4APOORVA C TALLOLLI15112113149158
5ARATHI MALED161321031291410
6ASHWINI G13132931461310
7BAGAL ROHIT HARIBHAU14122103155149
8BANDGAR RANJIT SUKHADEV31001122146
9BELE SARVADNYA SANJAY151021131981613
10BHARATE AKANSHA SURESH171431131581812
11BHOSALE SAURABH SURYAKANT14531231671311
12DESHMUKH RANJIT JAYSING10162731011310
14DIVYASHREE SIDDOJI171831432081714
15GAIKWAD DIGVIJAY TUKARAM171831331881714
16GANESH J LIMBEKAR14152931641311
17GHULE SAKSHI RAGHUNATH121231221561713
18GIRISH LAMANI1111272127138
19IKHLAS JAGIRDAR14162921671711
20JAD VIVEK SUBHASH1218363103159
21JADHAV DADASO EKNATH813163103138
22JADHAV PALLAVI PRAMOD13171631871714
23JAVALE VIVEK TANAJI0609000137
24JAYA RAY0200000147
25KARANDE SHITAL UTTAM15132132061712
26KAVYA BAGHAVANT NAGARALLI14143122116158
27KHADE TEJASHRI DATTATRAY36110122109
28LAD SANDESH VILAS116113165169
29MAHANTESH RAMESH BANAJ117293162148
30MAYURI KAMATI1111273175158
31MEGHA S DODAWAD141741021581710
32MISBAH PATEL121241131581511
33MORE VIRAJ MANOHAR139493125127
34MULIK SNEHAL SADASHIV13114731061511
35NADAF RAHIMAT JIBRAIL41025252116
36NAMEERABANU TELI12124931571712
37NEELA14114931281810
38NEELAMMA M DEVAKKI 1363132125149
39PADMAN VAISHNAVI RAHUL101121231351510
40PALLAVI KULGUDE151641131581611
41PARADE RUTUJA BHASKAR151031141381510
42PATIL DHIRAJ RAJARAM9124631141610
43PATIL MRUNALI KRISHNAT0701000115
44PATIL RUSHIKESH SHIVAJI141211041381813
45PATIL SNEHAL SADASHIV141731131181410
46PISAL PRATIK CHANDRAHAR137384131169
47POOJA S TOTAD161441241971712
48PRATIK V SUTAR151641131381811
49PRIYA RAY2310142155
50ROHIT SHRIPATI CHOPDE3613274106
51SHAHA VINIT GULABCHAND710272111117
52SHARANABASAVA615132105118
53SHITOLE PRATIK SHIVAJI151241131381411
54SHUBHA P1393921781310
55SIDDHANT P MADKAIKAR1454114156158
56SOUNDARYA DANDIGE1411392138148
57SUMANTH PUJARI1700000144
58SUSHMA0400000136
59VIDYASHRI HAJARE15641241781513
60WAGHAMODE DIVYA TUKARAM171841341991410
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsCharakKaumara BrityaKaumara Britya PracticalAgada TantraAgada Tantra PracticalSwastavrittaSwastavritta PracticalPrasuti & Stree RogaPrasuti & Stree Roga Practical
Total Class Conducted10275991342016
1ALIJAH PATEL719344931814
2ABHISHEK CHIKKAMATH413322221712
3AISHWARYA KAGE190111188
4APOORVA C TALLOLLI6153441041311
5ARATHI MALED7123551021512
6ASHWINI G215300421212
7BAGAL ROHIT HARIBHAU718433731511
8BANDGAR RANJIT SUKHADEV611100511113
9BELE SARVADNYA SANJAY411300821114
10BHARATE AKANSHA SURESH317455421612
11BHOSALE SAURABH SURYAKANT88599941816
12DESHMUKH RANJIT JAYSING618300511511
14DIVYASHREE SIDDOJI8234001122016
15GAIKWAD DIGVIJAY TUKARAM9245991041715
16GANESH J LIMBEKAR419344221612
17GHULE SAKSHI RAGHUNATH417433611314
18GIRISH LAMANI41532212189
19IKHLAS JAGIRDAR9204551321613
20JAD VIVEK SUBHASH620355611415
21JADHAV DADASO EKNATH715122611512
22JADHAV PALLAVI PRAMOD9202331141916
23JAVALE VIVEK TANAJI0701110128
24JAYA RAY0200000117
25KARANDE SHITAL UTTAM9173331041815
26KAVYA BAGHAVANT NAGARALLI416455431712
27KHADE TEJASHRI DATTATRAY16122111112
28LAD SANDESH VILAS2920031711
29MAHANTESH RAMESH BANAJ41140072911
30MAYURI KAMATI715455124714
31MEGHA S DODAWAD4215441041811
32MISBAH PATEL9144661041712
33MORE VIRAJ MANOHAR712455731711
34MULIK SNEHAL SADASHIV512566331914
35NADAF RAHIMAT JIBRAIL511355531911
36NAMEERABANU TELI315444631712
37NEELA511544922013
38NEELAMMA M DEVAKKI 710400621710
39PADMAN VAISHNAVI RAHUL414355721913
40PALLAVI KULGUDE7215551031712
41PARADE RUTUJA BHASKAR313322221210
42PATIL DHIRAJ RAJARAM815455521811
43PATIL MRUNALI KRISHNAT1801101126
44PATIL RUSHIKESH SHIVAJI315255921614
45PATIL SNEHAL SADASHIV51844464139
46PISAL PRATIK CHANDRAHAR11133331108
47POOJA S TOTAD719533941812
48PRATIK V SUTAR720555941712
49PRIYA RAY3324442135
50ROHIT SHRIPATI CHOPDE3714431136
51SHAHA VINIT GULABCHAND512166531110
52SHARANABASAVA617166941610
53SHITOLE PRATIK SHIVAJI717455941012
54SHUBHA P8114661241510
55SIDDHANT P MADKAIKAR875991142013
56SOUNDARYA DANDIGE31233384167
57SUMANTH PUJARI2804482127
58SUSHMA150000097
59VIDYASHRI HAJARE47544721410
60WAGHAMODE DIVYA TUKARAM8215661131813
Name of the StudentsCharakKaumara BrityaKaumara Britya PracticalAgada TantraAgada Tantra PracticalSwastavrittaSwastavritta PracticalPrasuti & Stree RogaPrasuti & Stree Roga Practical
Total Class Conducted9189114.5.214.5.
ALIJAH PATEL7168104144
ABHISHEK CHIKKAMATH313742173
AISHWARYA KAGE18420153
APOORVA C TALLOLLI517963143
ARATHI MALED9189104172
ASHWINI G415842170
BAGAL ROHIT HARIBHAU41374281
BANDGAR RANJIT SUKHADEV1000072
BELE SARVADNYA SANJAY310531213
BHARATE AKANSHA SURESH516842173
BHOSALE SAURABH SURYAKANT414792192
DESHMUKH RANJIT JAYSING29511153
DIVYASHREE SIDDOJI218951153
GAIKWAD DIGVIJAY TUKARAM516863191
GANESH J LIMBEKAR517954161
GHULE SAKSHI RAGHUNATH317953153
GIRISH LAMANI517954163
IKHLAS JAGIRDAR318953194
JAD VIVEK SUBHASH47411123
JADHAV DADASO EKNATH2951164
JADHAV PALLAVI PRAMOD4189103183
JAVALE VIVEK TANAJI71130133
JAYA RAY0000084
KARANDE SHITAL UTTAM012652214
KAVYA BAGHAVANT NAGARALLI510532184
KHADE TEJASHRI DATTATRAY412661132
LAD SANDESH VILAS412601183
MAHANTESH RAMESH BANAJ117994214
MAYURI KAMATI611622213
MEGHA S DODAWAD9189105155
MISBAH PATEL8168105205
MORE VIRAJ MANOHAR415883185
MULIK SNEHAL SADASHIV511653195
NADAF RAHIMAT JIBRAIL29521175
NAMEERABANU TELI518963204
NEELA211632194
NEELAMMA M DEVAKKI 17411155
PADMAN VAISHNAVI RAHUL310522175
PALLAVI KULGUDE9179105125
PARADE RUTUJA BHASKAR417964193
PATIL DHIRAJ RAJARAM311633204
PATIL MRUNALI KRISHNAT00000144
PATIL RUSHIKESH SHIVAJI310521213
PATIL SNEHAL SADASHIV513753133
PISAL PRATIK CHANDRAHAR414742163
POOJA S TOTAD515893154
PRATIK V SUTAR514764214
PRIYA RAY411641181
ROHIT SHRIPATI CHOPDE010541154
SHAHA VINIT GULABCHAND313732213
SHARANABASAVA17420112
SHITOLE PRATIK SHIVAJI516864163
SHUBHA P514752204
SIDDHANT P MADKAIKAR412693174
SOUNDARYA DANDIGE210533194
SUMANTH PUJARI5179104174
SUSHMA00000154
VIDYASHRI HAJARE414743203
WAGHAMODE DIVYA TUKARAM414732174
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsCharakKaumara BrityaKaumara Britya PracticalAgada TantraAgada Tantra PracticalSwastavrittaSwastavritta PracticalPrasuti & Stree RogaPrasuti & Stree Roga Practical
Total Class Conducted111414179.10.9225.4.4
1ALIJAH PATEL81212129182
2ABHISHEK CHIKKAMATH91212129132
3AISHWARYA KAGE1113463
4APOORVA C TALLOLLI99913975
5ARATHI MALED999115193
6ASHWINI G101010169183
7BAGAL ROHIT HARIBHAU82211460
8BANDGAR RANJIT SUKHADEV66610481
9BELE SARVADNYA SANJAY101212147194
10BHARATE AKANSHA SURESH799145174
11BHOSALE SAURABH SURYAKANT499118215
12DESHMUKH RANJIT JAYSING62210531
14DIVYASHREE SIDDOJI1188129162
15GAIKWAD DIGVIJAY TUKARAM111111148225
16GANESH J LIMBEKAR9111110813
17GHULE SAKSHI RAGHUNATH877126184
18GIRISH LAMANI8111199104
19IKHLAS JAGIRDAR111313158245
20JAD VIVEK SUBHASH8111113652
21JADHAV DADASO EKNATH66675143
22JADHAV PALLAVI PRAMOD101111158214
23JAVALE VIVEK TANAJI00030174
24JAYA RAY0002080
25KARANDE SHITAL UTTAM766108194
26KAVYA BAGHAVANT NAGARALLI86687173
27KHADE TEJASHRI DATTATRAY599127223
28LAD SANDESH VILAS688158184
29MAHANTESH RAMESH BANAJ6889681
30MAYURI KAMATI111212158182
31MEGHA S DODAWAD111111169194
32MISBAH PATEL1188149164
33MORE VIRAJ MANOHAR86696182
34MULIK SNEHAL SADASHIV799159154
35NADAF RAHIMAT JIBRAIL344104204
36NAMEERABANU TELI111212148194
37NEELA577106144
38NEELAMMA M DEVAKKI 24463194
39PADMAN VAISHNAVI RAHUL51010146144
40PALLAVI KULGUDE913131510164
41PARADE RUTUJA BHASKAR101313127154
42PATIL DHIRAJ RAJARAM844115132
43PATIL MRUNALI KRISHNAT00020191
44PATIL RUSHIKESH SHIVAJI988159171
45PATIL SNEHAL SADASHIV799159184
46PISAL PRATIK CHANDRAHAR111313157212
47POOJA S TOTAD899129171
48PRATIK V SUTAR1077118174
49PRIYA RAY1006312
50ROHIT SHRIPATI CHOPDE34454213
51SHAHA VINIT GULABCHAND666116164
52SHARANABASAVA1099131000
53SHITOLE PRATIK SHIVAJI1077137120
54SHUBHA P111313169144
55SIDDHANT P MADKAIKAR117797124
56SOUNDARYA DANDIGE21166204
57SUMANTH PUJARI69996174
58SUSHMA00000213
59VIDYASHRI HAJARE81212129164
60WAGHAMODE DIVYA TUKARAM91111159132

INTERNAL EXAMINATIONS & STUDY HOLIDAYS

THEORY EXAMINATIONS & STUDY HOLIDAYS

THEORY EXAMINATIONS & HOLIDAYS

Batch of 2021-22

Sl. No.Name of the StudentsCharakKaumara BrityaKaumara Britya PracticalAgada TantraAgada Tantra PracticalSwastavrittaSwastavritta PracticalPrasuti & Stree RogaPrasuti & Stree Roga Practical
 Total Class Conducted471124,2,26A-2, B-2, C-02A-5, B-6, C-5
1ANANT R KADAM021206208
2ANILKUMAR B KANAMESHWAR3311036029
3BANDGAR SURAJ001010011
4BHANDARE RASHMI PRAMOD 300210011
5BHAVANI S TUPPAD1415362111
6BHUVAN CHAVAN3519362111
7BODAKE DNYANESHWARI131736019
8DEEKSHA HM0415362111
9DEVAKATE PRANITA1307460110
10DHARAME PAVAN HEMANT 000000000
11DIXIT SWAJIT0312262110
12GHADAGE GOURI25110462212
13GHARAGE AVANTIKA0312262110
14GHERADE KIRAN PANDURANG 231624026
15GIAKWAD AMRITA 25110462212
16GORE VAISHANAVI0311262110
17GURAV VISHAJIT000000000
18HASIRUN DAU1306462112
19JADHAV POOJA PHULSING1418462212
20JADHAV PRATIKSHA3419262210
21JARMINA S QAZI 4509262210
22JYOTI MATHAD050306218
23KADAM RUTUJA140624228
24KADAM TRUPTI031514227
25KAMIRE SAYALI140616219
26KHAN MOHAMMAD SAMEER340816229
27KOCHARE PAYAL140616229
28KOKATE PRATIK3501116229
29KOLI SHEJAL230622014
30KSHRISAGAR HIRIBAI ARUN 141716229
31KUMBAR VISHAWAJEET000010001
32MADANE SWATI151806228
33MAGADUM BHAGYASHREE ARUN 151616219
34MAHAJAN VAISHANAVI111100010
35MALAPE SHIVANI131406218
36MEGHA HIREMATH151516219
37MOHAMMAD ABAAN BANTANAL010206208
38NAGASHREE D051706218
39NAGTILAK SHUBHAM BHAGWANT 000010001
40NAIKWADI TAHEJIBA151506218
41NAMRATA HIRAL 030316017
42PALLAVI S MANAGULI020416017
43PATIL VISHWAJIT000000000
44PAWAR PRATHAMESH3611016027
45PAWAR RUSHIKESH030214015
46PRANALI RAJENDRA KASAR140826028
47RASHMI BHAGAWATI041316017
48RASHMITA R PATIL 4511226018
49SANDEEP BILLUR361816027
50SHINDE VISHAL SANDIP 361916027
51SHINGARE RAVIKIRAN RANJIT 020104024
52SHREYA UDAY SHETTI4611026028
53SIRSAT MANOJ BABASAHEB 3611226028
54SNEHA SAHADEV PUJARI040416017
55TAD RIDDHI RAJENDRA 141416027
56TOBARE VAIBHAV000000000
57TRISHALA JAYAGONDA 151516017
58VAYDANDE  SHWETA151626028
59VENKATESH D361926028
60VIBHUTE YASH000000000