Name of the StudentsCharakKaumara Britya
Theory
Kaumara Britya
Practical
Agada Tantra
Theory
Agada Tantra
Practical
Swastavritta
Theory
Swastavritta
Practical
Prasuti & Stree Roga
Theory
Prasuti & Stree Roga
Practical
Sl. No.Total Class Conducted36341540530690
1ALIJAH PATEL30321500500640
2ABHISHEK CHIKKAMATH1129180140110
3AISHWARYA KAGE1214018017050
4APOORVA C TALLOLLI29291500480590
5ARATHI MALED2414016015080
6ASHWINI G22271360330380
7BAGAL ROHIT HARIBHAU26291330430500
8BANDGAR RANJIT SUKHADEV111901207000
9BELE SARVADNYA SANJAY27241480480580
10BHARATE AKANSHA SURESH29311530450640
11BHOSALE SAURABH SURYAKANT29260200390360
12DESHMUKH RANJIT JAYSING14271360300460
13DHANUSHREE C V1141000000
14DIVYASHREE SIDDOJI33311510460650
15GAIKWAD DIGVIJAY TUKARAM30290490490510
16GANESH J LIMBEKAR1928114028090
17GHULE SAKSHI RAGHUNATH27241390460410
18GIRISH LAMANI2326113022080
19IKHLAS JAGIRDAR29311470470480
20JAD VIVEK SUBHASH19301340400460
21JADHAV DADASO EKNATH20270350310410
22JADHAV PALLAVI PRAMOD33291510450630
23JAVALE VIVEK TANAJI22251170270160
24JAYA RAY28290370400530
25KARANDE SHITAL UTTAM32301440440590
26KAVYA BAGHAVANT NAGARALLI31241440340430
27KHADE TEJASHRI DATTATRAY25271350260500
28LAD SANDESH VILAS27280210320410
29MAHANTESH RAMESH BANAJ22281130130200
30MAYURI KAMATI29261440460570
31MEGHA S DODAWAD31271430470440
32MISBAH PATEL32250420420470
33MORE VIRAJ MANOHAR30271460390450
34MULIK SNEHAL SADASHIV34301420310430
35NADAF RAHIMAT JIBRAIL19321310310520
36NAMEERABANU TELI31281450480520
37NEELA28271380400450
38NEELAMMA MUDAKAPPA DEVAKKI 25301390330490
39PADMAN VAISHNAVI RAHUL27301360410490
40PALLAVI KULGUDE29291410410430
41PARADE RUTUJA BHASKAR28300450420620
42PATIL DHIRAJ RAJARAM24291400400510
43PATIL MRUNALI KRISHNAT61715020210
44PATIL RUSHIKESH SHIVAJI31251440350270
45PATIL SNEHAL SADASHIV31291420410520
46PISAL PRATIK CHANDRAHAR22321450470540
47POOJA S TOTAD32310330410520
48PRATIK V SUTAR32261440490400
49PRIYA RAY23301380380530
50ROHIT SHRIPATI CHOPDE13271260250490
51SHAHA VINIT GULABCHAND25301330380430
52SHARANABASAVA25311330320320
53SHITOLE PRATIK SHIVAJI29231430380380
54SHUBHA P29291460410460
55SIDDHANT P MADKAIKAR30281460420450
56SOUNDARYA DANDIGE26181300340370
57SUMANTH PUJARI20291220290250
58SUSHMA27291360380330
59VIDYASHRI HAJARE29301480490620
60WAGHAMODE DIVYA TUKARAM30301500510640

“Internal Examinations & Study Holidays”

“Examinations & Study Holidays”

“Examinations & Holidays”