Name of the StudentsCharakKaumara Britya
Theory
Kaumara Britya
Practical
Agada Tantra
Theory
Agada Tantra
Practical
Swastavritta
Theory
Swastavritta
Practical
Prasuti & Stree Roga
Theory
Prasuti & Stree Roga
Practical
Sl. No.Total Class Conducted36341540530690
1ALIJAH PATEL30321500500640
2ABHISHEK CHIKKAMATH1129180140110
3AISHWARYA KAGE1214018017050
4APOORVA C TALLOLLI29291500480590
5ARATHI MALED2414016015080
6ASHWINI G22271360330380
7BAGAL ROHIT HARIBHAU26291330430500
8BANDGAR RANJIT SUKHADEV111901207000
9BELE SARVADNYA SANJAY27241480480580
10BHARATE AKANSHA SURESH29311530450640
11BHOSALE SAURABH SURYAKANT29260200390360
12DESHMUKH RANJIT JAYSING14271360300460
13DHANUSHREE C V1141000000
14DIVYASHREE SIDDOJI33311510460650
15GAIKWAD DIGVIJAY TUKARAM30290490490510
16GANESH J LIMBEKAR1928114028090
17GHULE SAKSHI RAGHUNATH27241390460410
18GIRISH LAMANI2326113022080
19IKHLAS JAGIRDAR29311470470480
20JAD VIVEK SUBHASH19301340400460
21JADHAV DADASO EKNATH20270350310410
22JADHAV PALLAVI PRAMOD33291510450630
23JAVALE VIVEK TANAJI22251170270160
24JAYA RAY28290370400530
25KARANDE SHITAL UTTAM32301440440590
26KAVYA BAGHAVANT NAGARALLI31241440340430
27KHADE TEJASHRI DATTATRAY25271350260500
28LAD SANDESH VILAS27280210320410
29MAHANTESH RAMESH BANAJ22281130130200
30MAYURI KAMATI29261440460570
31MEGHA S DODAWAD31271430470440
32MISBAH PATEL32250420420470
33MORE VIRAJ MANOHAR30271460390450
34MULIK SNEHAL SADASHIV34301420310430
35NADAF RAHIMAT JIBRAIL19321310310520
36NAMEERABANU TELI31281450480520
37NEELA28271380400450
38NEELAMMA MUDAKAPPA DEVAKKI 25301390330490
39PADMAN VAISHNAVI RAHUL27301360410490
40PALLAVI KULGUDE29291410410430
41PARADE RUTUJA BHASKAR28300450420620
42PATIL DHIRAJ RAJARAM24291400400510
43PATIL MRUNALI KRISHNAT61715020210
44PATIL RUSHIKESH SHIVAJI31251440350270
45PATIL SNEHAL SADASHIV31291420410520
46PISAL PRATIK CHANDRAHAR22321450470540
47POOJA S TOTAD32310330410520
48PRATIK V SUTAR32261440490400
49PRIYA RAY23301380380530
50ROHIT SHRIPATI CHOPDE13271260250490
51SHAHA VINIT GULABCHAND25301330380430
52SHARANABASAVA25311330320320
53SHITOLE PRATIK SHIVAJI29231430380380
54SHUBHA P29291460410460
55SIDDHANT P MADKAIKAR30281460420450
56SOUNDARYA DANDIGE26181300340370
57SUMANTH PUJARI20291220290250
58SUSHMA27291360380330
59VIDYASHRI HAJARE29301480490620
60WAGHAMODE DIVYA TUKARAM30301500510640

“Internal Examinations & Study Holidays”

“Examinations & Study Holidays”

“Examinations & Holidays”

Sl. No.Name of the StudentsCharakKaumara BrityaKaumara Britya PracticalAgada TantraAgada Tantra PracticalSwastavrittaSwastavritta PracticalPrasuti & Stree RogaPrasuti & Stree Roga Practical
 Total Class Conducted136 013A-0, B-2213  
1ALIJAH PATEL123 080130  
2ABHISHEK CHIKKAMATH83 03080  
3AISHWARYA KAGE74 07091  
4APOORVA C TALLOLLI126 0120173  
5ARATHI MALED122 090102  
6ASHWINI G92 05050  
7BAGAL ROHIT HARIBHAU106 0100173  
8BANDGAR RANJIT SUKHADEV10 03010  
9BELE SARVADNYA SANJAY116 0120143  
10BHARATE AKANSHA SURESH105 0100163  
11BHOSALE SAURABH SURYAKANT123 0100153  
12DESHMUKH RANJIT JAYSING93 07080  
13DHANUSHREE C V00 00000  
14DIVYASHREE SIDDOJI133 0100172  
15GAIKWAD DIGVIJAY TUKARAM116 0120182  
16GANESH J LIMBEKAR112 02040  
17GHULE SAKSHI RAGHUNATH106 0100133  
18GIRISH LAMANI94 02070  
19IKHLAS JAGIRDAR134 0110163  
20JAD VIVEK SUBHASH96 0110162  
21JADHAV DADASO EKNATH95 0100152  
22JADHAV PALLAVI PRAMOD135 0130163  
23JAVALE VIVEK TANAJI104 090110  
24JAYA RAY52 02032  
25KARANDE SHITAL UTTAM116 0120143  
26KAVYA BAGHAVANT NAGARALLI10490133  
27KHADE TEJASHRI DATTATRAY103 0100143  
28LAD SANDESH VILAS115 0100123  
29MAHANTESH RAMESH BANAJ502001  
30MAYURI KAMATI83 07081  
31MEGHA S DODAWAD135 0112173  
32MISBAH PATEL114 092141  
33MORE VIRAJ MANOHAR114 0112183  
34MULIK SNEHAL SADASHIV104 0112142  
35NADAF RAHIMAT JIBRAIL114 092122  
36NAMEERABANU TELI124 0122183  
37NEELA104 080132  
38NEELAMMA M DEVAKKI 84 08291  
39PADMAN VAISHNAVI RAHUL126 0112142  
40PALLAVI KULGUDE115 0102153  
41PARADE RUTUJA BHASKAR136 0122162  
42PATIL DHIRAJ RAJARAM126 0112193  
43PATIL MRUNALI KRISHNAT30 03020  
44PATIL RUSHIKESH SHIVAJI133 070132  
45PATIL SNEHAL SADASHIV114 080101  
46PISAL PRATIK CHANDRAHAR96 0112162  
47POOJA S TOTAD124 0122173  
48PRATIK V SUTAR126 0112162  
49PRIYA RAY50 02041  
50ROHIT SHRIPATI CHOPDE76 092112  
51SHAHA VINIT GULABCHAND93 07060  
52SHARANABASAVA83 04060  
53SHITOLE PRATIK SHIVAJI106 0112161  
54SHUBHA P80 06060  
55SIDDHANT P MADKAIKAR113 082131  
56SOUNDARYA DANDIGE122102163  
57SUMANTH PUJARI82 05070  
58SUSHMA71 03040  
59VIDYASHRI HAJARE106 0122162  
60WAGHAMODE DIVYA TUKARAM125 0112172  
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsCharakKaumara BrityaKaumara Britya PracticalAgada TantraAgada Tantra PracticalSwastavrittaSwastavritta PracticalPrasuti & Stree RogaPrasuti & Stree Roga Practical
Total Class Conducted260260260
1ALIJAH PATEL250190190
2ABHISHEK CHIKKAMATH12080150
3AISHWARYA KAGE906070
4APOORVA C TALLOLLI240230230
5ARATHI MALED17090100
6ASHWINI G210170210
7BAGAL ROHIT HARIBHAU250220250
8BANDGAR RANJIT SUKHADEV302040
9BELE SARVADNYA SANJAY220230220
10BHARATE AKANSHA SURESH210240240
11BHOSALE SAURABH SURYAKANT180170190
12DESHMUKH RANJIT JAYSING190200260
13DHANUSHREE C V000000
14DIVYASHREE SIDDOJI210240250
15GAIKWAD DIGVIJAY TUKARAM230220220
16GANESH J LIMBEKAR14050130
17GHULE SAKSHI RAGHUNATH220180240
18GIRISH LAMANI130110110
19IKHLAS JAGIRDAR210190230
20JAD VIVEK SUBHASH260220240
21JADHAV DADASO EKNATH200170230
22JADHAV PALLAVI PRAMOD240230220
23JAVALE VIVEK TANAJI190150140
24JAYA RAY400000
25KARANDE SHITAL UTTAM240210190
26KAVYA BAGHAVANT NAGARALLI210230230
27KHADE TEJASHRI DATTATRAY210200210
28LAD SANDESH VILAS180140140
29MAHANTESH RAMESH BANAJ500000
30MAYURI KAMATI230210220
31MEGHA S DODAWAD240220230
32MISBAH PATEL220190220
33MORE VIRAJ MANOHAR180160220
34MULIK SNEHAL SADASHIV240210220
35NADAF RAHIMAT JIBRAIL150130120
36NAMEERABANU TELI200190230
37NEELA170130160
38NEELAMMA M DEVAKKI 180110180
39PADMAN VAISHNAVI RAHUL1003040
40PALLAVI KULGUDE190130190
41PARADE RUTUJA BHASKAR220240200
42PATIL DHIRAJ RAJARAM180200220
43PATIL MRUNALI KRISHNAT300000
44PATIL RUSHIKESH SHIVAJI210250240
45PATIL SNEHAL SADASHIV250230230
46PISAL PRATIK CHANDRAHAR150110120
47POOJA S TOTAD200160210
48PRATIK V SUTAR170150240
49PRIYA RAY400000
50ROHIT SHRIPATI CHOPDE120200140
51SHAHA VINIT GULABCHAND190230190
52SHARANABASAVA130130160
53SHITOLE PRATIK SHIVAJI180110230
54SHUBHA P190200200
55SIDDHANT P MADKAIKAR190170180
56SOUNDARYA DANDIGE160110160
57SUMANTH PUJARI210170220
58SUSHMA602000
59VIDYASHRI HAJARE220250250
60WAGHAMODE DIVYA TUKARAM26020260
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsCharakKaumara BrityaKaumara Britya PracticalAgada TantraAgada Tantra PracticalSwastavrittaSwastavritta PracticalPrasuti & Stree RogaPrasuti & Stree Roga Practical
 Total Class Conducted22 50270240 0
1ALIJAH PATEL18 50160200 0
2ABHISHEK CHIKKAMATH14 30130140 0
3AISHWARYA KAGE8 000030 0
4APOORVA C TALLOLLI19 40210230 0
5ARATHI MALED15 1070120 0
6ASHWINI G15 20170140 0
7BAGAL ROHIT HARIBHAU18 40190200 0
8BANDGAR RANJIT SUKHADEV1 000000 0
9BELE SARVADNYA SANJAY17 30180180 0
10BHARATE AKANSHA SURESH17 40270230 0
11BHOSALE SAURABH SURYAKANT18 20270240 0
12DESHMUKH RANJIT JAYSING18 50240240 0
13DHANUSHREE C V0 000000 0
14DIVYASHREE SIDDOJI18 50260240 0
15GAIKWAD DIGVIJAY TUKARAM13 50120130 0
16GANESH J LIMBEKAR13 0060160 0
17GHULE SAKSHI RAGHUNATH17 50170200 0
18GIRISH LAMANI10 2014090 0
19IKHLAS JAGIRDAR18 40200200 0
20JAD VIVEK SUBHASH19 10220220 0
21JADHAV DADASO EKNATH16 20210170 0
22JADHAV PALLAVI PRAMOD18 20240230 0
23JAVALE VIVEK TANAJI12 0090110 0
24JAYA RAY4 000000 0
25KARANDE SHITAL UTTAM18 50230200 0
26KAVYA BAGHAVANT NAGARALLI17 50220230 0
27KHADE TEJASHRI DATTATRAY14 40220220 0
28LAD SANDESH VILAS18 50210200 0
29MAHANTESH RAMESH BANAJ5 000010 0
30MAYURI KAMATI17 20250200 0
31MEGHA S DODAWAD20 50260210 0
32MISBAH PATEL19 20220220 0
33MORE VIRAJ MANOHAR12 20150170 0
34MULIK SNEHAL SADASHIV18 40170200 0
35NADAF RAHIMAT JIBRAIL7 106070 0
36NAMEERABANU TELI17 50230220 0
37NEELA10 1090100 0
38NEELAMMA M DEVAKKI 13 3090170 0
39PADMAN VAISHNAVI RAHUL7 002020 0
40PALLAVI KULGUDE13 30160180 0
41PARADE RUTUJA BHASKAR16 10200190 0
42PATIL DHIRAJ RAJARAM17 30120150 0
43PATIL MRUNALI KRISHNAT3 000000 0
44PATIL RUSHIKESH SHIVAJI17 30220200 0
45PATIL SNEHAL SADASHIV18 40220190 0
46PISAL PRATIK CHANDRAHAR17 00240150 0
47POOJA S TOTAD11 30120140 0
48PRATIK V SUTAR12 30120120 0
49PRIYA RAY4 000000 0
50ROHIT SHRIPATI CHOPDE8 30170120 0
51SHAHA VINIT GULABCHAND13 00120120 0
52SHARANABASAVA9 002030 0
53SHITOLE PRATIK SHIVAJI14 30100160 0
54SHUBHA P16 20160200 0
55SIDDHANT P MADKAIKAR18 40180220 0
56SOUNDARYA DANDIGE11 30120140 0
57SUMANTH PUJARI17 20180150 0
58SUSHMA6 000000 0
59VIDYASHRI HAJARE17 10230220 0
60WAGHAMODE DIVYA TUKARAM19 50260240 0