Name of the StudentsCharak Samhita Roga Nidan
Theory
Roga Nidan
Practical
Rasashastra & B. K.
Theory
Rasashastra & B. K.
Practical
Dravyaguna
Theory
Dravyaguna
Practical
Sl. No.Total Class Conducted31450780830
1ANANT R KADAM20300470540
2ANILKUMAR B KANAMESHWAR18310390480
3BANDGAR SURAJ16110270280
4BHANDARE RASHMI PRAMOD 21260430490
5BHAVANI S TUPPAD27390580640
6BHUVAN CHAVAN21340450580
7BODAKE DNYANESHWARI24430680630
8DEEKSHA HM28390570670
9DEVAKATE PRANITA28410710660
10DHARAME PAVAN HEMANT 7120220280
11DIXIT SWAJIT16230380510
12GHADAGE GOURI27360590650
13GHARAGE AVANTIKA26350640650
14GHERADE KIRAN PANDURANG 13180300400
15GIAKWAD AMRITA 27420700760
16GORE VAISHANAVI25270630680
17GURAV VISHAJIT11200310470
18HASIRUN DAU20380510600
19JADHAV POOJA PHULSING23380570680
20JADHAV PRATIKSHA28370610720
21JARMINA S QAZI 20250550530
22JYOTI MATHAD25320530650
23KADAM RUTUJA26390630660
24KADAM TRUPTI19210420440
25KAMIRE SAYALI26390640750
26KHAN MOHAMMAD SAMEER19380470590
27KOCHARE PAYAL27450700810
28KOKATE PRATIK22300530600
29KOLI SHEJAL24350550660
30KSHRISAGAR HIRIBAI ARUN 24320520550
31KUMBAR VISHAWAJEET0100030
32MADANE SWATI15290570500
33MAGADUM BHAGYASHREE ARUN 25370630780
34MAHAJAN VAISHANAVI14170400500
35MALAPE SHIVANI15300350460
36MEGHA HIREMATH29430710780
37MOHAMMAD ABAAN BANTANAL14190360360
38NAGASHREE D23380550630
39NAGTILAK SHUBHAM BHAGWANT 16220290500
40NAIKWADI TAHEJIBA18180380450
41NAMRATA HIRAL 28430640770
42PALLAVI S MANAGULI28400650690
43PATIL VISHWAJIT18240430600
44PAWAR PRATHAMESH19360540620
45PAWAR RUSHIKESH12100220280
46PRANALI RAJENDRA KASAR27440710810
47RASHMI BHAGAWATI19350440490
48RASHMITA R PATIL 30410720790
49SANDEEP BILLUR18260400510
50SHINDE VISHAL SANDIP 28440710780
51SHINGARE RAVIKIRAN RANJIT 22370540680
52SHREYA UDAY SHETTI29420730800
53SIRSAT MANOJ BABASAHEB 29380690720
54SNEHA SAHADEV PUJARI26380590660
55TAD RIDDHI RAJENDRA 22280430540
56TOBARE VAIBHAV540100110
57TRISHALA JAYAGONDA 25370550660
58VAYDANDE  SHWETA27340630670
59VENKATESH D11130220270
60VIBHUTE YASH31300640620

“Internal Examinations & Study Holidays”