Name of the StudentsCharak Samhita Roga Nidan
Theory
Roga Nidan
Practical
Rasashastra & B. K.
Theory
Rasashastra & B. K.
Practical
Dravyaguna
Theory
Dravyaguna
Practical
Sl. No.Total Class Conducted31450780830
1ANANT R KADAM20300470540
2ANILKUMAR B KANAMESHWAR18310390480
3BANDGAR SURAJ16110270280
4BHANDARE RASHMI PRAMOD 21260430490
5BHAVANI S TUPPAD27390580640
6BHUVAN CHAVAN21340450580
7BODAKE DNYANESHWARI24430680630
8DEEKSHA HM28390570670
9DEVAKATE PRANITA28410710660
10DHARAME PAVAN HEMANT 7120220280
11DIXIT SWAJIT16230380510
12GHADAGE GOURI27360590650
13GHARAGE AVANTIKA26350640650
14GHERADE KIRAN PANDURANG 13180300400
15GIAKWAD AMRITA 27420700760
16GORE VAISHANAVI25270630680
17GURAV VISHAJIT11200310470
18HASIRUN DAU20380510600
19JADHAV POOJA PHULSING23380570680
20JADHAV PRATIKSHA28370610720
21JARMINA S QAZI 20250550530
22JYOTI MATHAD25320530650
23KADAM RUTUJA26390630660
24KADAM TRUPTI19210420440
25KAMIRE SAYALI26390640750
26KHAN MOHAMMAD SAMEER19380470590
27KOCHARE PAYAL27450700810
28KOKATE PRATIK22300530600
29KOLI SHEJAL24350550660
30KSHRISAGAR HIRIBAI ARUN 24320520550
31KUMBAR VISHAWAJEET0100030
32MADANE SWATI15290570500
33MAGADUM BHAGYASHREE ARUN 25370630780
34MAHAJAN VAISHANAVI14170400500
35MALAPE SHIVANI15300350460
36MEGHA HIREMATH29430710780
37MOHAMMAD ABAAN BANTANAL14190360360
38NAGASHREE D23380550630
39NAGTILAK SHUBHAM BHAGWANT 16220290500
40NAIKWADI TAHEJIBA18180380450
41NAMRATA HIRAL 28430640770
42PALLAVI S MANAGULI28400650690
43PATIL VISHWAJIT18240430600
44PAWAR PRATHAMESH19360540620
45PAWAR RUSHIKESH12100220280
46PRANALI RAJENDRA KASAR27440710810
47RASHMI BHAGAWATI19350440490
48RASHMITA R PATIL 30410720790
49SANDEEP BILLUR18260400510
50SHINDE VISHAL SANDIP 28440710780
51SHINGARE RAVIKIRAN RANJIT 22370540680
52SHREYA UDAY SHETTI29420730800
53SIRSAT MANOJ BABASAHEB 29380690720
54SNEHA SAHADEV PUJARI26380590660
55TAD RIDDHI RAJENDRA 22280430540
56TOBARE VAIBHAV540100110
57TRISHALA JAYAGONDA 25370550660
58VAYDANDE  SHWETA27340630670
59VENKATESH D11130220270
60VIBHUTE YASH31300640620

“Internal Examinations & Study Holidays”

“Examinations & Study Holidays”

“Examinations & Holidays”

Sl. No.Name of the StudentsCharak Samhita Roga Nidan TheoryRoga Nidan PracticalRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana TheoryRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana PracticalDravyaguna TheoryDravyaguna Practical
 Total Class Conducted12 11 4190230
1ANANT R KADAM6 7 45060
2ANILKUMAR B KANAMESHWAR9 10 4110120
3BANDGAR SURAJ4 6 22040
4BHANDARE RASHMI PRAMOD 5 6 33040
5BHAVANI S TUPPAD11 10 4170190
6BHUVAN CHAVAN9 10 3110150
7BODAKE DNYANESHWARI11 10 4160170
8DEEKSHA HM11 9 4130150
9DEVAKATE PRANITA9 10 4150180
10DHARAME PAVAN HEMANT 7 10 280100
11DIXIT SWAJIT6 9 3130110
12GHADAGE GOURI10 11 4150180
13GHARAGE AVANTIKA7 11 4110140
14GHERADE KIRAN PANDURANG 1 9120100
15GIAKWAD AMRITA 8 10 4160170
16GORE VAISHANAVI5 6 4110140
17GURAV VISHAJIT3 4 26050
18HASIRUN DAU9 7 4120140
19JADHAV POOJA PHULSING7 7 4100140
20JADHAV PRATIKSHA8 8 3150160
21JARMINA S QAZI 7 7 4110140
22JYOTI MATHAD9 10 4160160
23KADAM RUTUJA11 10 4160160
24KADAM TRUPTI3 7 25060
25KAMIRE SAYALI9 9 4160160
26KHAN MOHAMMAD SAMEER7 10 3100120
27KOCHARE PAYAL10 10 4180190
28KOKATE PRATIK9 8 4180130
29KOLI SHEJAL8 7 4150170
30KSHRISAGAR HIRIBAI ARUN 8 7 310090
31KUMBAR VISHAWAJEET2 7 13080
32MADANE SWATI7 8 4150130
33MAGADUM BHAGYASHREE ARUN 9 10 4140160
34MAHAJAN VAISHANAVI480120
35MALAPE SHIVANI9 6 4150130
36MEGHA HIREMATH11 10 4180130
37MOHAMMAD ABAAN BANTANAL5 3 210200
38NAGASHREE D9 11 4150150
39NAGTILAK SHUBHAM BHAGWANT 4 7 49090
40NAIKWADI TAHEJIBA9 11130170
41NAMRATA HIRAL 11 10 4180200
42PALLAVI S MANAGULI7 5 411070
43PATIL VISHWAJIT5 10 270100
44PAWAR PRATHAMESH7 9 4160130
45PAWAR RUSHIKESH3 6 35030
46PRANALI RAJENDRA KASAR119 4150180
47RASHMI BHAGAWATI7 4110100
48RASHMITA R PATIL 10 10 4170170
49SANDEEP BILLUR8 9 3100110
50SHINDE VISHAL SANDIP 11 11 4190170
51SHINGARE RAVIKIRAN RANJIT 5 6 4110140
52SHREYA UDAY SHETTI11 4160140
53SIRSAT MANOJ BABASAHEB 9 11 4170170
54SNEHA SAHADEV PUJARI6 8 3140170
55TAD RIDDHI RAJENDRA 7 8 4120110
56TOBARE VAIBHAV1 2 00050
57TRISHALA JAYAGONDA 10 11 4150160
58VAYDANDE  SHWETA6 8 3100110
59VENKATESH D2 7 03040
60VIBHUTE YASH7 11 4170190
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsCharak Samhita Roga Nidan TheoryRoga Nidan PracticalRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana TheoryRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana PracticalDravyaguna TheoryDravyaguna Practical
Total Class Conducted16100300260
1ANANT R KADAM1060250210
2ANILKUMAR B KANAMESHWAR960160220
3BANDGAR SURAJ0100010
4BHANDARE RASHMI PRAMOD 50013090
5BHAVANI S TUPPAD1690290240
6BHUVAN CHAVAN1360280260
7BODAKE DNYANESHWARI1690300240
8DEEKSHA HM1590300260
9DEVAKATE PRANITA1070280200
10DHARAME PAVAN HEMANT 53080100
11DIXIT SWAJIT900210220
12GHADAGE GOURI1380300250
13GHARAGE AVANTIKA840180200
14GHERADE KIRAN PANDURANG 4109070
15GIAKWAD AMRITA 1170260220
16GORE VAISHANAVI450160190
17GURAV VISHAJIT3004060
18HASIRUN DAU1160220160
19JADHAV POOJA PHULSING380260240
20JADHAV PRATIKSHA1270260210
21JARMINA S QAZI 530150130
22JYOTI MATHAD1280270220
23KADAM RUTUJA1690280260
24KADAM TRUPTI2207070
25KAMIRE SAYALI1500270240
26KHAN MOHAMMAD SAMEER1580170200
27KOCHARE PAYAL14100280250
28KOKATE PRATIK13100220220
29KOLI SHEJAL660210160
30KSHRISAGAR HIRIBAI ARUN 1150170170
31KUMBAR VISHAWAJEET0004020
32MADANE SWATI1050240180
33MAGADUM BHAGYASHREE ARUN 1690220220
34MAHAJAN VAISHANAVI3105040
35MALAPE SHIVANI1160190160
36MEGHA HIREMATH16100280260
37MOHAMMAD ABAAN BANTANAL830150200
38NAGASHREE D1580290230
39NAGTILAK SHUBHAM BHAGWANT 4208060
40NAIKWADI TAHEJIBA1170260210
41NAMRATA HIRAL 16100290260
42PALLAVI S MANAGULI760210150
43PATIL VISHWAJIT930100130
44PAWAR PRATHAMESH1390260220
45PAWAR RUSHIKESH3109090
46PRANALI RAJENDRA KASAR1590290240
47RASHMI BHAGAWATI1280280230
48RASHMITA R PATIL 16100280250
49SANDEEP BILLUR860250160
50SHINDE VISHAL SANDIP 1680290250
51SHINGARE RAVIKIRAN RANJIT 350120160
52SHREYA UDAY SHETTI1690290260
53SIRSAT MANOJ BABASAHEB 14100300260
54SNEHA SAHADEV PUJARI1680290250
55TAD RIDDHI RAJENDRA 950190190
56TOBARE VAIBHAV0000000
57TRISHALA JAYAGONDA 16100290240
58VAYDANDE  SHWETA1090250210
59VENKATESH D0003020
60VIBHUTE YASH1260270240
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsCharak Samhita Roga Nidan TheoryRoga Nidan PracticalRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana TheoryRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana PracticalDravyaguna TheoryDravyaguna Practical
 Total Class Conducted15190270250
1ANANT R KADAM1312090140
2ANILKUMAR B KANAMESHWAR5408070
3BANDGAR SURAJ0000010
4BHANDARE RASHMI PRAMOD 4003010
5BHAVANI S TUPPAD14160260210
6BHUVAN CHAVAN12130180180
7BODAKE DNYANESHWARI12140220200
8DEEKSHA HM12130220190
9DEVAKATE PRANITA7100170170
10DHARAME PAVAN HEMANT 1403040
11DIXIT SWAJIT8120130170
12GHADAGE GOURI15180270220
13GHARAGE AVANTIKA5004070
14GHERADE KIRAN PANDURANG 1303010
15GIAKWAD AMRITA 13160250210
16GORE VAISHANAVI3305060
17GURAV VISHAJIT0000010
18HASIRUN DAU1180150140
19JADHAV POOJA PHULSING13140250200
20JADHAV PRATIKSHA12120240170
21JARMINA S QAZI 6103000
22JYOTI MATHAD15150240190
23KADAM RUTUJA14140240170
24KADAM TRUPTI1080160100
25KAMIRE SAYALI14160240210
26KHAN MOHAMMAD SAMEER1090260120
27KOCHARE PAYAL13180250210
28KOKATE PRATIK11100150170
29KOLI SHEJAL6120120120
30KSHRISAGAR HIRIBAI ARUN 3708080
31KUMBAR VISHAWAJEET0001010
32MADANE SWATI950150110
33MAGADUM BHAGYASHREE ARUN 1310090140
34MAHAJAN VAISHANAVI0204020
35MALAPE SHIVANI1080220180
36MEGHA HIREMATH15180270210
37MOHAMMAD ABAAN BANTANAL59017070
38NAGASHREE D11160240180
39NAGTILAK SHUBHAM BHAGWANT 6702090
40NAIKWADI TAHEJIBA8110160100
41NAMRATA HIRAL 14180250220
42PALLAVI S MANAGULI10120260160
43PATIL VISHWAJIT05030140
44PAWAR PRATHAMESH12100100130
45PAWAR RUSHIKESH0101010
46PRANALI RAJENDRA KASAR12140250180
47RASHMI BHAGAWATI14150250190
48RASHMITA R PATIL 13110210180
49SANDEEP BILLUR470100110
50SHINDE VISHAL SANDIP 14160250240
51SHINGARE RAVIKIRAN RANJIT 6802060
52SHREYA UDAY SHETTI12160240170
53SIRSAT MANOJ BABASAHEB 15190240230
54SNEHA SAHADEV PUJARI15190270230
55TAD RIDDHI RAJENDRA 7110200120
56TOBARE VAIBHAV0000000
57TRISHALA JAYAGONDA 1517020230
58VAYDANDE  SHWETA1190160110
59VENKATESH D0300000
60VIBHUTE YASH15180210140