Shree Gomatesh education Society's

Dr. N. A. Magadum Ayurvedic Medical College, Hospital and Research Centre

TQ: CHIKKODI

ANKALI - 591213

DIST: BELAGAVI

Recognized by RGHUS, Bengaluru & Govt of Karnataka Affiliated to NCISM, New Delhi

(08338) 254205

II Year Students Attendance

II Year Students Attendance

II Year Students Attendance NOVEMBER, 2023

Sl.
No.
Name of the StudentsCharak Samhita Roga Nidan TheoryRoga Nidan PracticalRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana TheoryRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana PracticalDravyaguna TheoryDravyaguna  PracticalSwastavrittaSwasthavritta practicalAgada Tantra
Theory
Agada Tantra
Practical
 Total Class Conducted7151,4,4,4174,5,2,4124,4,4,1134,1,3,47 
1ABDULSALAM MUNIRAHAMAD PATEL 611114492(4)743 
2ABHISHEK NAVANATH JADHAV711112484735 
3ADITI SURESH MASAL7131123114945 
4AISHWARYA V MINACHE7151164104947 
5AMAN ANSAR BHOJKAR71411541171046 
6ARSHADKHAN MALLUR7141134117845 
7AFROJ KHASIM MULLA7141134117845 
8ATHRVA BETADUR7101104112843 
9BHAGWAT BABAN SHENDAGE613113492744 
10BUSHRA SAMEER SHAIKH614113494743 
11CHETANA GADIGEPPA MALAGI71511741241145 
12FATHIMA ANHA PENDARI6161134104846 
13HARSHAL SHARAD PATEL511112474545 
14IMRAN5101124721043 
15KARTAVYA DATTUSING BHAIS4919472834 
16MANASI TANAJI THOMBARE7144175113(4)1016 
17MANJULA GOPAL RATHOD61541551241317 
18MANJULA METI71441751241117 
19MANJUNATH M NAIK513314582715 
20MAYAKKA MARUTI KARAGAVI71441651141016 
21PIYUSH SATISH VIBUTE611311583616 
22PRAJWAL SURENDRA PATIL7134145114814 
23PRANALI UTTAM GANGDHAR611412392714 
24PRATHAMESH MAHESH KUMBHAR2939261212 
25PRATHAMESH IRUDKAR611411594715 
26PRATIK SUBHASH PEJAGUDE514411584715 
27PRATVIRAJ0000000000 
28PRIYANKA SHRIKANT MASUTI71541751241116 
29RAGINI RAM MALAVE613210393612 
30RAHUL BABUGOUDA PAIL711314581417 
31RENUKA RAJENDRA KUMAVAT7142162124(4)936 
32RUGWEDA SANJAY JADHAV6133142114936 
33RUTUJA KIRAN SHINDE613215291734 
34SAHANA BADIGER61431521141236 
35SAHIL SANJAY JOUNDAL7143132104735 
36SANDEEP S BELDAR613213284432 
37SANKALP PRAMODKUMAR LANDAGE7142132114635 
38SANSKRUTI PANKAJ PAWAR7142132114735 
39SANTOSH S KAYKAD6122122104235 
40SHADIK BALLAL6124141111535 
41SHILPA KULLOLI7134152104636 
42SHIVANI KHILARI5133121102835 
43SHRVAN SHANKARLAL CHOUDHARY7143132114536 
44SHRUTAL RAJENDRA JAGADALE6131162101835 
45SHRUTIKA S CHOUGULE614315174436 
46SHUBHAM PRAMOD ROTE7123124101(1)935 
47SOHAN BAPU YELPALE514312481423 
48SONALI SUKHADEV SHINDE612413491434 
49SOUNDARYA S NIMBALGUNDI7142154121835 
50SRUSHTI RAJENDRA GHADAGE7144124111636 
51SUMAIYA MAKANDAR611312491632 
52SWARALI RAJAN PATIL511112491624 
53SWARUPA SAMBHAJI YADAV7153154111936 
54THASMAISHREE DEVAYYA611313491633 
55VAISHNAVI DATTATRAY NARAWADE613216491635 
56VAISHNAVI RUDRAPPA HUGAR2506180213 
57VARADA KULKARNI7154174121837 
58VINAY SUDARSHAN CHOUGALA6154144101425 
59VISHWAJIT YASHAWANT WAGH6143124101425 
60YOGESH KULAGUDE413416481536 

II Year Students Attendance DECEMBER, 2023

Sl.
No.
Name of the StudentsCharak Samhita Roga Nidan TheoryRoga Nidan PracticalRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana TheoryRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana PracticalDravyaguna TheoryDravyaguna  PracticalSwastavrittaSwasthavritta practicalAgada Tantra
Theory
Agada Tantra
Practical
 Total Class Conducted7144,0,4,5123,6,4,0110,3,5,474,3,0,67 
1ABDULSALAM MUNIRAHAMAD PATEL 4134123110(0)542 
2ABHISHEK NAVANATH JADHAV5946090323 
3ADITI SURESH MASAL6134123100547 
4AISHWARYA V MINACHE714410370537 
5AMAN ANSAR BHOJKAR7144123100647 
6ARSHADKHAN MALLUR7134110100646 
7AFROJ KHASIM MULLA7134123100636 
8ATHRVA BETADUR412412280507 
9BHAGWAT BABAN SHENDAGE4134123110442 
10BUSHRA SAMEER SHAIKH5134103110442 
11CHETANA GADIGEPPA MALAGI611410080444 
12FATHIMA ANHA PENDARI713410180636 
13HARSHAL SHARAD PATEL51149060245 
14IMRAN4124113110442 
15KARTAVYA DATTUSING BHAIS3124113110442 
16MANASI TANAJI THOMBARE613011681(3)437 
17MANJULA GOPAL RATHOD7140126101537 
18MANJULA METI714012681536 
19MANJUNATH M NAIK2120116111512 
20MAYAKKA MARUTI KARAGAVI7130116100536 
21PIYUSH SATISH VIBUTE61008652215 
22PRAJWAL SURENDRA PATIL41009381524 
23PRANALI UTTAM GANGDHAR3120116113312 
24PRATHAMESH MAHESH KUMBHAR3120116113312 
25PRATHAMESH IRUDKAR51008671335 
26PRATIK SUBHASH PEJAGUDE51007662205 
27PRATVIRAJ0000000030 
28PRIYANKA SHRIKANT MASUTI613012681315 
29RAGINI RAM MALAVE4130126113522 
30RAHUL BABUGOUDA PAIL3120115102526 
31RENUKA RAJENDRA KUMAVAT51238483(5)604 
32RUGWEDA SANJAY JADHAV61218485404 
33RUTUJA KIRAN SHINDE312412493402 
34SAHANA BADIGER6143124105607 
35SAHIL SANJAY JOUNDAL61327364305 
36SANDEEP S BELDAR2134114113502 
37SANKALP PRAMODKUMAR LANDAGE6143124115507 
38SANSKRUTI PANKAJ PAWAR7134123115507 
39SANTOSH S KAYKAD7144124115507 
40SHADIK BALLAL7134114105507 
41SHILPA KULLOLI7134124115507 
42SHIVANI KHILARI612492114505 
43SHRVAN SHANKARLAL CHOUDHARY714412495507 
44SHRUTAL RAJENDRA JAGADALE4134124113502 
45SHRUTIKA S CHOUGULE512410144336 
46SHUBHAM PRAMOD ROTE711580112(4)543 
47SOHAN BAPU YELPALE5144120114542 
48SONALI SUKHADEV SHINDE4124110114412 
49SOUNDARYA S NIMBALGUNDI411510092644 
50SRUSHTI RAJENDRA GHADAGE6124110112447 
51SUMAIYA MAKANDAR2134120114542 
52SWARALI RAJAN PATIL3124110114532 
53SWARUPA SAMBHAJI YADAV713511092547 
54THASMAISHREE DEVAYYA3134120114542 
55VAISHNAVI DATTATRAY NARAWADE3134120114442 
56VAISHNAVI RUDRAPPA HUGAR69511082446 
57VARADA KULKARNI7134120102447 
58VINAY SUDARSHAN CHOUGALA612411092546 
59VISHWAJIT YASHAWANT WAGH6144100111447 
60YOGESH KULAGUDE3124110114232 

II Year Students Attendance JANUARY, 2024

Sl.
No.
Name of the StudentsCharak Samhita
(P)
Roga Nidan TheoryRoga Nidan PracticalRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana TheoryRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana PracticalDravyaguna TheoryDravyaguna  PracticalSwastavrittaSwasthavritta practicalAgada Tantra
Theory
Agada Tantra
Practical
 Total Class Conducted12175,8174,3,4,7167141,4,5,49 
1ABDULSALAM MUNIRAHAMAD PATEL 121441541441018 
2ABHISHEK NAVANATH JADHAV101751441451007 
3ADITI SURESH MASAL111551631551209 
4AISHWARYA V MINACHE101651541471218 
5AMAN ANSAR BHOJKAR121531431461216 
6ARSHADKHAN MALLUR121451631461219 
7AFROJ KHASIM MULLA121551741551317 
8ATHRVA BETADUR101751531551118 
9BHAGWAT BABAN SHENDAGE121651641561217 
10BUSHRA SAMEER SHAIKH121751631571218 
11CHETANA GADIGEPPA MALAGI121451741661418 
12FATHIMA ANHA PENDARI121651541561206 
13HARSHAL SHARAD PATEL111451541551217 
14IMRAN11155144117917 
15KARTAVYA DATTUSING BHAIS121671521241017 
16MANASI TANAJI THOMBARE121541531641347 
17MANJULA GOPAL RATHOD121441531641237 
18MANJULA METI111321431511447 
19MANJUNATH M NAIK10168113124636 
20MAYAKKA MARUTI KARAGAVI121571731641349 
21PIYUSH SATISH VIBUTE111451521141225 
22PRAJWAL SURENDRA PATIL111331531441137 
23PRANALI UTTAM GANGDHAR101651531331038 
24PRATHAMESH MAHESH KUMBHAR12164153154747 
25PRATHAMESH IRUDKAR10160133154926 
26PRATIK SUBHASH PEJAGUDE121351511341237 
27PRATVIRAJ0040000030 
28PRIYANKA SHRIKANT MASUTI121511531541027 
29RAGINI RAM MALAVE12154163123907 
30RAHUL BABUGOUDA PAIL813483101434 
31RENUKA RAJENDRA KUMAVAT121741741601428 
32RUGWEDA SANJAY JADHAV121731741601419 
33RUTUJA KIRAN SHINDE121731641601157 
34SAHANA BADIGER121621641501358 
35SAHIL SANJAY JOUNDAL121631431301258 
36SANDEEP S BELDAR111631341401248 
37SANKALP PRAMODKUMAR LANDAGE101541741401149 
38SANSKRUTI PANKAJ PAWAR111631741401149 
39SANTOSH S KAYKAD121741741501459 
40SHADIK BALLAL121721741301359 
41SHILPA KULLOLI121641741501459 
42SHIVANI KHILARI121741741501358 
43SHRVAN SHANKARLAL CHOUDHARY121741541501257 
44SHRUTAL RAJENDRA JAGADALE12172173150958 
45SHRUTIKA S CHOUGULE91129080456 
46SHUBHAM PRAMOD ROTE121611751341349 
47SOHAN BAPU YELPALE9172146112929 
48SONALI SUKHADEV SHINDE12162166113728 
49SOUNDARYA S NIMBALGUNDI910210093735 
50SRUSHTI RAJENDRA GHADAGE121621771531339 
51SUMAIYA MAKANDAR11172145133527 
52SWARALI RAJAN PATIL12172155133537 
53SWARUPA SAMBHAJI YADAV121521571231427 
54THASMAISHREE DEVAYYA111621551341029 
55VAISHNAVI DATTATRAY NARAWADE12142173133637 
56VAISHNAVI RUDRAPPA HUGAR121321471241229 
57VARADA KULKARNI12132157144837 
58VINAY SUDARSHAN CHOUGALA101421471341137 
59VISHWAJIT YASHAWANT WAGH111621561341137 
60YOGESH KULAGUDE12142157133638