Name of the StudentsCharak Samhita Roga Nidan
Theory
Roga Nidan
Practical
Rasashastra & B. K.
Theory
Rasashastra & B. K.
Practical
Dravyaguna
Theory
Dravyaguna
Practical
Sl. No.Total Class Conducted31450780830
1ANANT R KADAM20300470540
2ANILKUMAR B KANAMESHWAR18310390480
3BANDGAR SURAJ16110270280
4BHANDARE RASHMI PRAMOD 21260430490
5BHAVANI S TUPPAD27390580640
6BHUVAN CHAVAN21340450580
7BODAKE DNYANESHWARI24430680630
8DEEKSHA HM28390570670
9DEVAKATE PRANITA28410710660
10DHARAME PAVAN HEMANT 7120220280
11DIXIT SWAJIT16230380510
12GHADAGE GOURI27360590650
13GHARAGE AVANTIKA26350640650
14GHERADE KIRAN PANDURANG 13180300400
15GIAKWAD AMRITA 27420700760
16GORE VAISHANAVI25270630680
17GURAV VISHAJIT11200310470
18HASIRUN DAU20380510600
19JADHAV POOJA PHULSING23380570680
20JADHAV PRATIKSHA28370610720
21JARMINA S QAZI 20250550530
22JYOTI MATHAD25320530650
23KADAM RUTUJA26390630660
24KADAM TRUPTI19210420440
25KAMIRE SAYALI26390640750
26KHAN MOHAMMAD SAMEER19380470590
27KOCHARE PAYAL27450700810
28KOKATE PRATIK22300530600
29KOLI SHEJAL24350550660
30KSHRISAGAR HIRIBAI ARUN 24320520550
31KUMBAR VISHAWAJEET0100030
32MADANE SWATI15290570500
33MAGADUM BHAGYASHREE ARUN 25370630780
34MAHAJAN VAISHANAVI14170400500
35MALAPE SHIVANI15300350460
36MEGHA HIREMATH29430710780
37MOHAMMAD ABAAN BANTANAL14190360360
38NAGASHREE D23380550630
39NAGTILAK SHUBHAM BHAGWANT 16220290500
40NAIKWADI TAHEJIBA18180380450
41NAMRATA HIRAL 28430640770
42PALLAVI S MANAGULI28400650690
43PATIL VISHWAJIT18240430600
44PAWAR PRATHAMESH19360540620
45PAWAR RUSHIKESH12100220280
46PRANALI RAJENDRA KASAR27440710810
47RASHMI BHAGAWATI19350440490
48RASHMITA R PATIL 30410720790
49SANDEEP BILLUR18260400510
50SHINDE VISHAL SANDIP 28440710780
51SHINGARE RAVIKIRAN RANJIT 22370540680
52SHREYA UDAY SHETTI29420730800
53SIRSAT MANOJ BABASAHEB 29380690720
54SNEHA SAHADEV PUJARI26380590660
55TAD RIDDHI RAJENDRA 22280430540
56TOBARE VAIBHAV540100110
57TRISHALA JAYAGONDA 25370550660
58VAYDANDE  SHWETA27340630670
59VENKATESH D11130220270
60VIBHUTE YASH31300640620

“Internal Examinations & Study Holidays”

“Examinations & Study Holidays”

“Examinations & Holidays”

Sl. No.Name of the StudentsCharak Samhita Roga Nidan TheoryRoga Nidan PracticalRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana TheoryRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana PracticalDravyaguna TheoryDravyaguna Practical
 Total Class Conducted12 11 4190230
1ANANT R KADAM6 7 45060
2ANILKUMAR B KANAMESHWAR9 10 4110120
3BANDGAR SURAJ4 6 22040
4BHANDARE RASHMI PRAMOD 5 6 33040
5BHAVANI S TUPPAD11 10 4170190
6BHUVAN CHAVAN9 10 3110150
7BODAKE DNYANESHWARI11 10 4160170
8DEEKSHA HM11 9 4130150
9DEVAKATE PRANITA9 10 4150180
10DHARAME PAVAN HEMANT 7 10 280100
11DIXIT SWAJIT6 9 3130110
12GHADAGE GOURI10 11 4150180
13GHARAGE AVANTIKA7 11 4110140
14GHERADE KIRAN PANDURANG 1 9120100
15GIAKWAD AMRITA 8 10 4160170
16GORE VAISHANAVI5 6 4110140
17GURAV VISHAJIT3 4 26050
18HASIRUN DAU9 7 4120140
19JADHAV POOJA PHULSING7 7 4100140
20JADHAV PRATIKSHA8 8 3150160
21JARMINA S QAZI 7 7 4110140
22JYOTI MATHAD9 10 4160160
23KADAM RUTUJA11 10 4160160
24KADAM TRUPTI3 7 25060
25KAMIRE SAYALI9 9 4160160
26KHAN MOHAMMAD SAMEER7 10 3100120
27KOCHARE PAYAL10 10 4180190
28KOKATE PRATIK9 8 4180130
29KOLI SHEJAL8 7 4150170
30KSHRISAGAR HIRIBAI ARUN 8 7 310090
31KUMBAR VISHAWAJEET2 7 13080
32MADANE SWATI7 8 4150130
33MAGADUM BHAGYASHREE ARUN 9 10 4140160
34MAHAJAN VAISHANAVI480120
35MALAPE SHIVANI9 6 4150130
36MEGHA HIREMATH11 10 4180130
37MOHAMMAD ABAAN BANTANAL5 3 210200
38NAGASHREE D9 11 4150150
39NAGTILAK SHUBHAM BHAGWANT 4 7 49090
40NAIKWADI TAHEJIBA9 11130170
41NAMRATA HIRAL 11 10 4180200
42PALLAVI S MANAGULI7 5 411070
43PATIL VISHWAJIT5 10 270100
44PAWAR PRATHAMESH7 9 4160130
45PAWAR RUSHIKESH3 6 35030
46PRANALI RAJENDRA KASAR119 4150180
47RASHMI BHAGAWATI7 4110100
48RASHMITA R PATIL 10 10 4170170
49SANDEEP BILLUR8 9 3100110
50SHINDE VISHAL SANDIP 11 11 4190170
51SHINGARE RAVIKIRAN RANJIT 5 6 4110140
52SHREYA UDAY SHETTI11 4160140
53SIRSAT MANOJ BABASAHEB 9 11 4170170
54SNEHA SAHADEV PUJARI6 8 3140170
55TAD RIDDHI RAJENDRA 7 8 4120110
56TOBARE VAIBHAV1 2 00050
57TRISHALA JAYAGONDA 10 11 4150160
58VAYDANDE  SHWETA6 8 3100110
59VENKATESH D2 7 03040
60VIBHUTE YASH7 11 4170190
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsCharak Samhita Roga Nidan TheoryRoga Nidan PracticalRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana TheoryRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana PracticalDravyaguna TheoryDravyaguna Practical
Total Class Conducted16100300260
1ANANT R KADAM1060250210
2ANILKUMAR B KANAMESHWAR960160220
3BANDGAR SURAJ0100010
4BHANDARE RASHMI PRAMOD 50013090
5BHAVANI S TUPPAD1690290240
6BHUVAN CHAVAN1360280260
7BODAKE DNYANESHWARI1690300240
8DEEKSHA HM1590300260
9DEVAKATE PRANITA1070280200
10DHARAME PAVAN HEMANT 53080100
11DIXIT SWAJIT900210220
12GHADAGE GOURI1380300250
13GHARAGE AVANTIKA840180200
14GHERADE KIRAN PANDURANG 4109070
15GIAKWAD AMRITA 1170260220
16GORE VAISHANAVI450160190
17GURAV VISHAJIT3004060
18HASIRUN DAU1160220160
19JADHAV POOJA PHULSING380260240
20JADHAV PRATIKSHA1270260210
21JARMINA S QAZI 530150130
22JYOTI MATHAD1280270220
23KADAM RUTUJA1690280260
24KADAM TRUPTI2207070
25KAMIRE SAYALI1500270240
26KHAN MOHAMMAD SAMEER1580170200
27KOCHARE PAYAL14100280250
28KOKATE PRATIK13100220220
29KOLI SHEJAL660210160
30KSHRISAGAR HIRIBAI ARUN 1150170170
31KUMBAR VISHAWAJEET0004020
32MADANE SWATI1050240180
33MAGADUM BHAGYASHREE ARUN 1690220220
34MAHAJAN VAISHANAVI3105040
35MALAPE SHIVANI1160190160
36MEGHA HIREMATH16100280260
37MOHAMMAD ABAAN BANTANAL830150200
38NAGASHREE D1580290230
39NAGTILAK SHUBHAM BHAGWANT 4208060
40NAIKWADI TAHEJIBA1170260210
41NAMRATA HIRAL 16100290260
42PALLAVI S MANAGULI760210150
43PATIL VISHWAJIT930100130
44PAWAR PRATHAMESH1390260220
45PAWAR RUSHIKESH3109090
46PRANALI RAJENDRA KASAR1590290240
47RASHMI BHAGAWATI1280280230
48RASHMITA R PATIL 16100280250
49SANDEEP BILLUR860250160
50SHINDE VISHAL SANDIP 1680290250
51SHINGARE RAVIKIRAN RANJIT 350120160
52SHREYA UDAY SHETTI1690290260
53SIRSAT MANOJ BABASAHEB 14100300260
54SNEHA SAHADEV PUJARI1680290250
55TAD RIDDHI RAJENDRA 950190190
56TOBARE VAIBHAV0000000
57TRISHALA JAYAGONDA 16100290240
58VAYDANDE  SHWETA1090250210
59VENKATESH D0003020
60VIBHUTE YASH1260270240
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsCharak Samhita Roga Nidan TheoryRoga Nidan PracticalRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana TheoryRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana PracticalDravyaguna TheoryDravyaguna Practical
 Total Class Conducted15190270250
1ANANT R KADAM1312090140
2ANILKUMAR B KANAMESHWAR5408070
3BANDGAR SURAJ0000010
4BHANDARE RASHMI PRAMOD 4003010
5BHAVANI S TUPPAD14160260210
6BHUVAN CHAVAN12130180180
7BODAKE DNYANESHWARI12140220200
8DEEKSHA HM12130220190
9DEVAKATE PRANITA7100170170
10DHARAME PAVAN HEMANT 1403040
11DIXIT SWAJIT8120130170
12GHADAGE GOURI15180270220
13GHARAGE AVANTIKA5004070
14GHERADE KIRAN PANDURANG 1303010
15GIAKWAD AMRITA 13160250210
16GORE VAISHANAVI3305060
17GURAV VISHAJIT0000010
18HASIRUN DAU1180150140
19JADHAV POOJA PHULSING13140250200
20JADHAV PRATIKSHA12120240170
21JARMINA S QAZI 6103000
22JYOTI MATHAD15150240190
23KADAM RUTUJA14140240170
24KADAM TRUPTI1080160100
25KAMIRE SAYALI14160240210
26KHAN MOHAMMAD SAMEER1090260120
27KOCHARE PAYAL13180250210
28KOKATE PRATIK11100150170
29KOLI SHEJAL6120120120
30KSHRISAGAR HIRIBAI ARUN 3708080
31KUMBAR VISHAWAJEET0001010
32MADANE SWATI950150110
33MAGADUM BHAGYASHREE ARUN 1310090140
34MAHAJAN VAISHANAVI0204020
35MALAPE SHIVANI1080220180
36MEGHA HIREMATH15180270210
37MOHAMMAD ABAAN BANTANAL59017070
38NAGASHREE D11160240180
39NAGTILAK SHUBHAM BHAGWANT 6702090
40NAIKWADI TAHEJIBA8110160100
41NAMRATA HIRAL 14180250220
42PALLAVI S MANAGULI10120260160
43PATIL VISHWAJIT05030140
44PAWAR PRATHAMESH12100100130
45PAWAR RUSHIKESH0101010
46PRANALI RAJENDRA KASAR12140250180
47RASHMI BHAGAWATI14150250190
48RASHMITA R PATIL 13110210180
49SANDEEP BILLUR470100110
50SHINDE VISHAL SANDIP 14160250240
51SHINGARE RAVIKIRAN RANJIT 6802060
52SHREYA UDAY SHETTI12160240170
53SIRSAT MANOJ BABASAHEB 15190240230
54SNEHA SAHADEV PUJARI15190270230
55TAD RIDDHI RAJENDRA 7110200120
56TOBARE VAIBHAV0000000
57TRISHALA JAYAGONDA 1517020230
58VAYDANDE  SHWETA1190160110
59VENKATESH D0300000
60VIBHUTE YASH15180210140
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsCharak Samhita Roga Nidan TheoryRoga Nidan PracticalRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana TheoryRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana PracticalDravyaguna TheoryDravyaguna Practical
 Total Class Conducted13160280240
1ANANT R KADAM3306060
2ANILKUMAR B KANAMESHWAR0002030
3BANDGAR SURAJ0000000
4BHANDARE RASHMI PRAMOD 0200000
5BHAVANI S TUPPAD690150160
6BHUVAN CHAVAN2106040
7BODAKE DNYANESHWARI68010070
8DEEKSHA HM7100220130
9DEVAKATE PRANITA30012090
10DHARAME PAVAN HEMANT 3001000
11DIXIT SWAJIT7307070
12GHADAGE GOURI11160270230
13GHARAGE AVANTIKA0200000
14GHERADE KIRAN PANDURANG 0000000
15GIAKWAD AMRITA 49010050
16GORE VAISHANAVI5007010
17GURAV VISHAJIT0000000
18HASIRUN DAU1203000
19JADHAV POOJA PHULSING10100260150
20JADHAV PRATIKSHA530150120
21JARMINA S QAZI 0302010
22JYOTI MATHAD11140250190
23KADAM RUTUJA16013090
24KADAM TRUPTI4208040
25KAMIRE SAYALI8130230190
26KHAN MOHAMMAD SAMEER1309060
27KOCHARE PAYAL990180140
28KOKATE PRATIK6304080
29KOLI SHEJAL4130140170
30KSHRISAGAR HIRIBAI ARUN 1603030
31KUMBAR VISHAWAJEET0000000
32MADANE SWATI3305050
33MAGADUM BHAGYASHREE ARUN 53011060
34MAHAJAN VAISHANAVI0200010
35MALAPE SHIVANI7100170140
36MEGHA HIREMATH11110230200
37MOHAMMAD ABAAN BANTANAL4307040
38NAGASHREE D57012050
39NAGTILAK SHUBHAM BHAGWANT 0000000
40NAIKWADI TAHEJIBA0702000
41NAMRATA HIRAL 960210190
42PALLAVI S MANAGULI11306020
43PATIL VISHWAJIT0200000
44PAWAR PRATHAMESH2405040
45PAWAR RUSHIKESH0000000
46PRANALI RAJENDRA KASAR12160180220
47RASHMI BHAGAWATI9150240180
48RASHMITA R PATIL 6160210200
49SANDEEP BILLUR5206090
50SHINDE VISHAL SANDIP 750150120
51SHINGARE RAVIKIRAN RANJIT 0101010
52SHREYA UDAY SHETTI10160220200
53SIRSAT MANOJ BABASAHEB 5706080
54SNEHA SAHADEV PUJARI12110250220
55TAD RIDDHI RAJENDRA 2707030
56TOBARE VAIBHAV0000000
57TRISHALA JAYAGONDA 12140260190
58VAYDANDE  SHWETA1500000
59VENKATESH D1000000
60VIBHUTE YASH0000020
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsCharak Samhita Roga Nidan TheoryRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana Theory + PracticalDravyaguna Theory + Practical
 Total Class Conducted13 83223
1ANANT R KADAM4 165
2ANILKUMAR B KANAMESHWAR3 241
3BANDGAR SURAJ0 000
4BHANDARE RASHMI PRAMOD 6 51510
5BHAVANI S TUPPAD8 82321
6BHUVAN CHAVAN4 155
7BODAKE DNYANESHWARI6 51610
8DEEKSHA HM8 31815
9DEVAKATE PRANITA9 72218
10DHARAME PAVAN HEMANT 2 475
11DIXIT SWAJIT3 294
12GHADAGE GOURI11 73022
13GHARAGE AVANTIKA2 407
14GHERADE KIRAN PANDURANG 5 242
15GIAKWAD AMRITA 5 41512
16GORE VAISHANAVI1 71510
17GURAV VISHAJIT6 000
18HASIRUN DAU10 72314
19JADHAV POOJA PHULSING8 62617
20JADHAV PRATIKSHA7 71915
21JARMINA S QAZI 10 52518
22JYOTI MATHAD11 72820
23KADAM RUTUJA10 72417
24KADAM TRUPTI6 81512
25KAMIRE SAYALI10 83018
26KHAN MOHAMMAD SAMEER4 21111
27KOCHARE PAYAL10 83118
28KOKATE PRATIK8 5169
29KOLI SHEJAL3 42114
30KSHRISAGAR HIRIBAI ARUN 6 2147
31KUMBAR VISHAWAJEET0 012
32MADANE SWATI5 6149
33MAGADUM BHAGYASHREE ARUN 5 61714
34MAHAJAN VAISHANAVI4 6158
35MALAPE SHIVANI6 11411
36MEGHA HIREMATH11 83120
37MOHAMMAD ABAAN BANTANAL4 269
38NAGASHREE D7 72118
39NAGTILAK SHUBHAM BHAGWANT 1 020
40NAIKWADI TAHEJIBA7169
41NAMRATA HIRAL 631810
42PALLAVI S MANAGULI6612
43PATIL VISHWAJIT1 364
44PAWAR PRATHAMESH9 62213
45PAWAR RUSHIKESH0 010
46PRANALI RAJENDRA KASAR11 72518
47RASHMI BHAGAWATI12 62521
48RASHMITA R PATIL 11 82821
49SANDEEP BILLUR6 43112
50SHINDE VISHAL SANDIP 10 71216
51SHINGARE RAVIKIRAN RANJIT 1 000
52SHREYA UDAY SHETTI9 82618
53SIRSAT MANOJ BABASAHEB 11 82718
54SNEHA SAHADEV PUJARI4 72118
55TAD RIDDHI RAJENDRA 82215
56TOBARE VAIBHAV3 364
57TRISHALA JAYAGONDA 8 72618
58VAYDANDE  SHWETA1 002
59VENKATESH D3 043
60VIBHUTE YASH7 41510
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsCharak Samhita Roga Nidan TheoryRoga Nidan PracticalRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana TheoryRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana PracticalDravyaguna TheoryDravyaguna  Practical
Total Class Conducted16102410257
1ANANT R KADAM139168207
2ANILKUMAR B KANAMESHWAR118137226
3BANDGAR SURAJ206051
4BHANDARE RASHMI PRAMOD 86101123
5BHAVANI S TUPPAD128206207
6BHUVAN CHAVAN99148165
7BODAKE DNYANESHWARI5675104
8DEEKSHA HM98155176
9DEVAKATE PRANITA117156185
10DHARAME PAVAN HEMANT 100000
11DIXIT SWAJIT427355
12GHADAGE GOURI97137187
13GHARAGE AVANTIKA66112176
14GHERADE KIRAN PANDURANG 301200
15GIAKWAD AMRITA 118156186
16GORE VAISHANAVI89165144
17GURAV VISHAJIT000000
18HASIRUN DAU7696165
19JADHAV POOJA PHULSING139208237
20JADHAV PRATIKSHA118197206
21JARMINA S QAZI 139227215
22JYOTI MATHAD117175176
23KADAM RUTUJA9793143
24KADAM TRUPTI95117190
25KAMIRE SAYALI139215226
26KHAN MOHAMMAD SAMEER84114143
27KOCHARE PAYAL88145153
28KOKATE PRATIK107155162
29KOLI SHEJAL82123103
30KSHRISAGAR HIRIBAI ARUN 117136173
31KUMBAR VISHAWAJEET000000
32MADANE SWATI65112103
33MAGADUM BHAGYASHREE ARUN 107174176
34MAHAJAN VAISHANAVI61113103
35MALAPE SHIVANI003030
36MEGHA HIREMATH139215225
37MOHAMMAD ABAAN BANTANAL7661152
38NAGASHREE D118143165
39NAGTILAK SHUBHAM BHAGWANT 527070
40NAIKWADI TAHEJIBA83114205
41NAMRATA HIRAL 117196202
42PALLAVI S MANAGULI117113150
43PATIL VISHWAJIT334120
44PAWAR PRATHAMESH147206202
45PAWAR RUSHIKESH000010
46PRANALI RAJENDRA KASAR85155160
47RASHMI BHAGAWATI149186203
48RASHMITA R PATIL 169248246
49SANDEEP BILLUR108176216
50SHINDE VISHAL SANDIP 128186196
51SHINGARE RAVIKIRAN RANJIT 9414273
52SHREYA UDAY SHETTI148216236
53SIRSAT MANOJ BABASAHEB 128206204
54SNEHA SAHADEV PUJARI138217226
55TAD RIDDHI RAJENDRA 9263153
56TOBARE VAIBHAV021012
57TRISHALA JAYAGONDA 12717225
58VAYDANDE  SHWETA73101160
59VENKATESH D137124206
60VIBHUTE YASH126153174