Name of the StudentsCharak Samhita Roga Nidan
Theory
Roga Nidan
Practical
Rasashastra & B. K.
Theory
Rasashastra & B. K.
Practical
Dravyaguna
Theory
Dravyaguna
Practical
Sl. No.Total Class Conducted31450780830
1ANANT R KADAM20300470540
2ANILKUMAR B KANAMESHWAR18310390480
3BANDGAR SURAJ16110270280
4BHANDARE RASHMI PRAMOD 21260430490
5BHAVANI S TUPPAD27390580640
6BHUVAN CHAVAN21340450580
7BODAKE DNYANESHWARI24430680630
8DEEKSHA HM28390570670
9DEVAKATE PRANITA28410710660
10DHARAME PAVAN HEMANT 7120220280
11DIXIT SWAJIT16230380510
12GHADAGE GOURI27360590650
13GHARAGE AVANTIKA26350640650
14GHERADE KIRAN PANDURANG 13180300400
15GIAKWAD AMRITA 27420700760
16GORE VAISHANAVI25270630680
17GURAV VISHAJIT11200310470
18HASIRUN DAU20380510600
19JADHAV POOJA PHULSING23380570680
20JADHAV PRATIKSHA28370610720
21JARMINA S QAZI 20250550530
22JYOTI MATHAD25320530650
23KADAM RUTUJA26390630660
24KADAM TRUPTI19210420440
25KAMIRE SAYALI26390640750
26KHAN MOHAMMAD SAMEER19380470590
27KOCHARE PAYAL27450700810
28KOKATE PRATIK22300530600
29KOLI SHEJAL24350550660
30KSHRISAGAR HIRIBAI ARUN 24320520550
31KUMBAR VISHAWAJEET0100030
32MADANE SWATI15290570500
33MAGADUM BHAGYASHREE ARUN 25370630780
34MAHAJAN VAISHANAVI14170400500
35MALAPE SHIVANI15300350460
36MEGHA HIREMATH29430710780
37MOHAMMAD ABAAN BANTANAL14190360360
38NAGASHREE D23380550630
39NAGTILAK SHUBHAM BHAGWANT 16220290500
40NAIKWADI TAHEJIBA18180380450
41NAMRATA HIRAL 28430640770
42PALLAVI S MANAGULI28400650690
43PATIL VISHWAJIT18240430600
44PAWAR PRATHAMESH19360540620
45PAWAR RUSHIKESH12100220280
46PRANALI RAJENDRA KASAR27440710810
47RASHMI BHAGAWATI19350440490
48RASHMITA R PATIL 30410720790
49SANDEEP BILLUR18260400510
50SHINDE VISHAL SANDIP 28440710780
51SHINGARE RAVIKIRAN RANJIT 22370540680
52SHREYA UDAY SHETTI29420730800
53SIRSAT MANOJ BABASAHEB 29380690720
54SNEHA SAHADEV PUJARI26380590660
55TAD RIDDHI RAJENDRA 22280430540
56TOBARE VAIBHAV540100110
57TRISHALA JAYAGONDA 25370550660
58VAYDANDE  SHWETA27340630670
59VENKATESH D11130220270
60VIBHUTE YASH31300640620

“Internal Examinations & Study Holidays”

“Examinations & Study Holidays”

“Examinations & Holidays”

Sl. No.Name of the StudentsCharak Samhita Roga Nidan TheoryRoga Nidan PracticalRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana TheoryRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana PracticalDravyaguna TheoryDravyaguna Practical
 Total Class Conducted12 11 4190230
1ANANT R KADAM6 7 45060
2ANILKUMAR B KANAMESHWAR9 10 4110120
3BANDGAR SURAJ4 6 22040
4BHANDARE RASHMI PRAMOD 5 6 33040
5BHAVANI S TUPPAD11 10 4170190
6BHUVAN CHAVAN9 10 3110150
7BODAKE DNYANESHWARI11 10 4160170
8DEEKSHA HM11 9 4130150
9DEVAKATE PRANITA9 10 4150180
10DHARAME PAVAN HEMANT 7 10 280100
11DIXIT SWAJIT6 9 3130110
12GHADAGE GOURI10 11 4150180
13GHARAGE AVANTIKA7 11 4110140
14GHERADE KIRAN PANDURANG 1 9120100
15GIAKWAD AMRITA 8 10 4160170
16GORE VAISHANAVI5 6 4110140
17GURAV VISHAJIT3 4 26050
18HASIRUN DAU9 7 4120140
19JADHAV POOJA PHULSING7 7 4100140
20JADHAV PRATIKSHA8 8 3150160
21JARMINA S QAZI 7 7 4110140
22JYOTI MATHAD9 10 4160160
23KADAM RUTUJA11 10 4160160
24KADAM TRUPTI3 7 25060
25KAMIRE SAYALI9 9 4160160
26KHAN MOHAMMAD SAMEER7 10 3100120
27KOCHARE PAYAL10 10 4180190
28KOKATE PRATIK9 8 4180130
29KOLI SHEJAL8 7 4150170
30KSHRISAGAR HIRIBAI ARUN 8 7 310090
31KUMBAR VISHAWAJEET2 7 13080
32MADANE SWATI7 8 4150130
33MAGADUM BHAGYASHREE ARUN 9 10 4140160
34MAHAJAN VAISHANAVI480120
35MALAPE SHIVANI9 6 4150130
36MEGHA HIREMATH11 10 4180130
37MOHAMMAD ABAAN BANTANAL5 3 210200
38NAGASHREE D9 11 4150150
39NAGTILAK SHUBHAM BHAGWANT 4 7 49090
40NAIKWADI TAHEJIBA9 11130170
41NAMRATA HIRAL 11 10 4180200
42PALLAVI S MANAGULI7 5 411070
43PATIL VISHWAJIT5 10 270100
44PAWAR PRATHAMESH7 9 4160130
45PAWAR RUSHIKESH3 6 35030
46PRANALI RAJENDRA KASAR119 4150180
47RASHMI BHAGAWATI7 4110100
48RASHMITA R PATIL 10 10 4170170
49SANDEEP BILLUR8 9 3100110
50SHINDE VISHAL SANDIP 11 11 4190170
51SHINGARE RAVIKIRAN RANJIT 5 6 4110140
52SHREYA UDAY SHETTI11 4160140
53SIRSAT MANOJ BABASAHEB 9 11 4170170
54SNEHA SAHADEV PUJARI6 8 3140170
55TAD RIDDHI RAJENDRA 7 8 4120110
56TOBARE VAIBHAV1 2 00050
57TRISHALA JAYAGONDA 10 11 4150160
58VAYDANDE  SHWETA6 8 3100110
59VENKATESH D2 7 03040
60VIBHUTE YASH7 11 4170190
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsCharak Samhita Roga Nidan TheoryRoga Nidan PracticalRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana TheoryRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana PracticalDravyaguna TheoryDravyaguna Practical
Total Class Conducted16100300260
1ANANT R KADAM1060250210
2ANILKUMAR B KANAMESHWAR960160220
3BANDGAR SURAJ0100010
4BHANDARE RASHMI PRAMOD 50013090
5BHAVANI S TUPPAD1690290240
6BHUVAN CHAVAN1360280260
7BODAKE DNYANESHWARI1690300240
8DEEKSHA HM1590300260
9DEVAKATE PRANITA1070280200
10DHARAME PAVAN HEMANT 53080100
11DIXIT SWAJIT900210220
12GHADAGE GOURI1380300250
13GHARAGE AVANTIKA840180200
14GHERADE KIRAN PANDURANG 4109070
15GIAKWAD AMRITA 1170260220
16GORE VAISHANAVI450160190
17GURAV VISHAJIT3004060
18HASIRUN DAU1160220160
19JADHAV POOJA PHULSING380260240
20JADHAV PRATIKSHA1270260210
21JARMINA S QAZI 530150130
22JYOTI MATHAD1280270220
23KADAM RUTUJA1690280260
24KADAM TRUPTI2207070
25KAMIRE SAYALI1500270240
26KHAN MOHAMMAD SAMEER1580170200
27KOCHARE PAYAL14100280250
28KOKATE PRATIK13100220220
29KOLI SHEJAL660210160
30KSHRISAGAR HIRIBAI ARUN 1150170170
31KUMBAR VISHAWAJEET0004020
32MADANE SWATI1050240180
33MAGADUM BHAGYASHREE ARUN 1690220220
34MAHAJAN VAISHANAVI3105040
35MALAPE SHIVANI1160190160
36MEGHA HIREMATH16100280260
37MOHAMMAD ABAAN BANTANAL830150200
38NAGASHREE D1580290230
39NAGTILAK SHUBHAM BHAGWANT 4208060
40NAIKWADI TAHEJIBA1170260210
41NAMRATA HIRAL 16100290260
42PALLAVI S MANAGULI760210150
43PATIL VISHWAJIT930100130
44PAWAR PRATHAMESH1390260220
45PAWAR RUSHIKESH3109090
46PRANALI RAJENDRA KASAR1590290240
47RASHMI BHAGAWATI1280280230
48RASHMITA R PATIL 16100280250
49SANDEEP BILLUR860250160
50SHINDE VISHAL SANDIP 1680290250
51SHINGARE RAVIKIRAN RANJIT 350120160
52SHREYA UDAY SHETTI1690290260
53SIRSAT MANOJ BABASAHEB 14100300260
54SNEHA SAHADEV PUJARI1680290250
55TAD RIDDHI RAJENDRA 950190190
56TOBARE VAIBHAV0000000
57TRISHALA JAYAGONDA 16100290240
58VAYDANDE  SHWETA1090250210
59VENKATESH D0003020
60VIBHUTE YASH1260270240
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsCharak Samhita Roga Nidan TheoryRoga Nidan PracticalRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana TheoryRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana PracticalDravyaguna TheoryDravyaguna Practical
 Total Class Conducted15190270250
1ANANT R KADAM1312090140
2ANILKUMAR B KANAMESHWAR5408070
3BANDGAR SURAJ0000010
4BHANDARE RASHMI PRAMOD 4003010
5BHAVANI S TUPPAD14160260210
6BHUVAN CHAVAN12130180180
7BODAKE DNYANESHWARI12140220200
8DEEKSHA HM12130220190
9DEVAKATE PRANITA7100170170
10DHARAME PAVAN HEMANT 1403040
11DIXIT SWAJIT8120130170
12GHADAGE GOURI15180270220
13GHARAGE AVANTIKA5004070
14GHERADE KIRAN PANDURANG 1303010
15GIAKWAD AMRITA 13160250210
16GORE VAISHANAVI3305060
17GURAV VISHAJIT0000010
18HASIRUN DAU1180150140
19JADHAV POOJA PHULSING13140250200
20JADHAV PRATIKSHA12120240170
21JARMINA S QAZI 6103000
22JYOTI MATHAD15150240190
23KADAM RUTUJA14140240170
24KADAM TRUPTI1080160100
25KAMIRE SAYALI14160240210
26KHAN MOHAMMAD SAMEER1090260120
27KOCHARE PAYAL13180250210
28KOKATE PRATIK11100150170
29KOLI SHEJAL6120120120
30KSHRISAGAR HIRIBAI ARUN 3708080
31KUMBAR VISHAWAJEET0001010
32MADANE SWATI950150110
33MAGADUM BHAGYASHREE ARUN 1310090140
34MAHAJAN VAISHANAVI0204020
35MALAPE SHIVANI1080220180
36MEGHA HIREMATH15180270210
37MOHAMMAD ABAAN BANTANAL59017070
38NAGASHREE D11160240180
39NAGTILAK SHUBHAM BHAGWANT 6702090
40NAIKWADI TAHEJIBA8110160100
41NAMRATA HIRAL 14180250220
42PALLAVI S MANAGULI10120260160
43PATIL VISHWAJIT05030140
44PAWAR PRATHAMESH12100100130
45PAWAR RUSHIKESH0101010
46PRANALI RAJENDRA KASAR12140250180
47RASHMI BHAGAWATI14150250190
48RASHMITA R PATIL 13110210180
49SANDEEP BILLUR470100110
50SHINDE VISHAL SANDIP 14160250240
51SHINGARE RAVIKIRAN RANJIT 6802060
52SHREYA UDAY SHETTI12160240170
53SIRSAT MANOJ BABASAHEB 15190240230
54SNEHA SAHADEV PUJARI15190270230
55TAD RIDDHI RAJENDRA 7110200120
56TOBARE VAIBHAV0000000
57TRISHALA JAYAGONDA 1517020230
58VAYDANDE  SHWETA1190160110
59VENKATESH D0300000
60VIBHUTE YASH15180210140
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsCharak Samhita Roga Nidan TheoryRoga Nidan PracticalRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana TheoryRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana PracticalDravyaguna TheoryDravyaguna Practical
 Total Class Conducted13160280240
1ANANT R KADAM3306060
2ANILKUMAR B KANAMESHWAR0002030
3BANDGAR SURAJ0000000
4BHANDARE RASHMI PRAMOD 0200000
5BHAVANI S TUPPAD690150160
6BHUVAN CHAVAN2106040
7BODAKE DNYANESHWARI68010070
8DEEKSHA HM7100220130
9DEVAKATE PRANITA30012090
10DHARAME PAVAN HEMANT 3001000
11DIXIT SWAJIT7307070
12GHADAGE GOURI11160270230
13GHARAGE AVANTIKA0200000
14GHERADE KIRAN PANDURANG 0000000
15GIAKWAD AMRITA 49010050
16GORE VAISHANAVI5007010
17GURAV VISHAJIT0000000
18HASIRUN DAU1203000
19JADHAV POOJA PHULSING10100260150
20JADHAV PRATIKSHA530150120
21JARMINA S QAZI 0302010
22JYOTI MATHAD11140250190
23KADAM RUTUJA16013090
24KADAM TRUPTI4208040
25KAMIRE SAYALI8130230190
26KHAN MOHAMMAD SAMEER1309060
27KOCHARE PAYAL990180140
28KOKATE PRATIK6304080
29KOLI SHEJAL4130140170
30KSHRISAGAR HIRIBAI ARUN 1603030
31KUMBAR VISHAWAJEET0000000
32MADANE SWATI3305050
33MAGADUM BHAGYASHREE ARUN 53011060
34MAHAJAN VAISHANAVI0200010
35MALAPE SHIVANI7100170140
36MEGHA HIREMATH11110230200
37MOHAMMAD ABAAN BANTANAL4307040
38NAGASHREE D57012050
39NAGTILAK SHUBHAM BHAGWANT 0000000
40NAIKWADI TAHEJIBA0702000
41NAMRATA HIRAL 960210190
42PALLAVI S MANAGULI11306020
43PATIL VISHWAJIT0200000
44PAWAR PRATHAMESH2405040
45PAWAR RUSHIKESH0000000
46PRANALI RAJENDRA KASAR12160180220
47RASHMI BHAGAWATI9150240180
48RASHMITA R PATIL 6160210200
49SANDEEP BILLUR5206090
50SHINDE VISHAL SANDIP 750150120
51SHINGARE RAVIKIRAN RANJIT 0101010
52SHREYA UDAY SHETTI10160220200
53SIRSAT MANOJ BABASAHEB 5706080
54SNEHA SAHADEV PUJARI12110250220
55TAD RIDDHI RAJENDRA 2707030
56TOBARE VAIBHAV0000000
57TRISHALA JAYAGONDA 12140260190
58VAYDANDE  SHWETA1500000
59VENKATESH D1000000
60VIBHUTE YASH0000020
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsCharak Samhita Roga Nidan TheoryRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana Theory + PracticalDravyaguna Theory + Practical
 Total Class Conducted13 83223
1ANANT R KADAM4 165
2ANILKUMAR B KANAMESHWAR3 241
3BANDGAR SURAJ0 000
4BHANDARE RASHMI PRAMOD 6 51510
5BHAVANI S TUPPAD8 82321
6BHUVAN CHAVAN4 155
7BODAKE DNYANESHWARI6 51610
8DEEKSHA HM8 31815
9DEVAKATE PRANITA9 72218
10DHARAME PAVAN HEMANT 2 475
11DIXIT SWAJIT3 294
12GHADAGE GOURI11 73022
13GHARAGE AVANTIKA2 407
14GHERADE KIRAN PANDURANG 5 242
15GIAKWAD AMRITA 5 41512
16GORE VAISHANAVI1 71510
17GURAV VISHAJIT6 000
18HASIRUN DAU10 72314
19JADHAV POOJA PHULSING8 62617
20JADHAV PRATIKSHA7 71915
21JARMINA S QAZI 10 52518
22JYOTI MATHAD11 72820
23KADAM RUTUJA10 72417
24KADAM TRUPTI6 81512
25KAMIRE SAYALI10 83018
26KHAN MOHAMMAD SAMEER4 21111
27KOCHARE PAYAL10 83118
28KOKATE PRATIK8 5169
29KOLI SHEJAL3 42114
30KSHRISAGAR HIRIBAI ARUN 6 2147
31KUMBAR VISHAWAJEET0 012
32MADANE SWATI5 6149
33MAGADUM BHAGYASHREE ARUN 5 61714
34MAHAJAN VAISHANAVI4 6158
35MALAPE SHIVANI6 11411
36MEGHA HIREMATH11 83120
37MOHAMMAD ABAAN BANTANAL4 269
38NAGASHREE D7 72118
39NAGTILAK SHUBHAM BHAGWANT 1 020
40NAIKWADI TAHEJIBA7169
41NAMRATA HIRAL 631810
42PALLAVI S MANAGULI6612
43PATIL VISHWAJIT1 364
44PAWAR PRATHAMESH9 62213
45PAWAR RUSHIKESH0 010
46PRANALI RAJENDRA KASAR11 72518
47RASHMI BHAGAWATI12 62521
48RASHMITA R PATIL 11 82821
49SANDEEP BILLUR6 43112
50SHINDE VISHAL SANDIP 10 71216
51SHINGARE RAVIKIRAN RANJIT 1 000
52SHREYA UDAY SHETTI9 82618
53SIRSAT MANOJ BABASAHEB 11 82718
54SNEHA SAHADEV PUJARI4 72118
55TAD RIDDHI RAJENDRA 82215
56TOBARE VAIBHAV3 364
57TRISHALA JAYAGONDA 8 72618
58VAYDANDE  SHWETA1 002
59VENKATESH D3 043
60VIBHUTE YASH7 41510
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsCharak Samhita Roga Nidan TheoryRoga Nidan PracticalRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana TheoryRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana PracticalDravyaguna TheoryDravyaguna  Practical
Total Class Conducted16102410257
1ANANT R KADAM139168207
2ANILKUMAR B KANAMESHWAR118137226
3BANDGAR SURAJ206051
4BHANDARE RASHMI PRAMOD 86101123
5BHAVANI S TUPPAD128206207
6BHUVAN CHAVAN99148165
7BODAKE DNYANESHWARI5675104
8DEEKSHA HM98155176
9DEVAKATE PRANITA117156185
10DHARAME PAVAN HEMANT 100000
11DIXIT SWAJIT427355
12GHADAGE GOURI97137187
13GHARAGE AVANTIKA66112176
14GHERADE KIRAN PANDURANG 301200
15GIAKWAD AMRITA 118156186
16GORE VAISHANAVI89165144
17GURAV VISHAJIT000000
18HASIRUN DAU7696165
19JADHAV POOJA PHULSING139208237
20JADHAV PRATIKSHA118197206
21JARMINA S QAZI 139227215
22JYOTI MATHAD117175176
23KADAM RUTUJA9793143
24KADAM TRUPTI95117190
25KAMIRE SAYALI139215226
26KHAN MOHAMMAD SAMEER84114143
27KOCHARE PAYAL88145153
28KOKATE PRATIK107155162
29KOLI SHEJAL82123103
30KSHRISAGAR HIRIBAI ARUN 117136173
31KUMBAR VISHAWAJEET000000
32MADANE SWATI65112103
33MAGADUM BHAGYASHREE ARUN 107174176
34MAHAJAN VAISHANAVI61113103
35MALAPE SHIVANI003030
36MEGHA HIREMATH139215225
37MOHAMMAD ABAAN BANTANAL7661152
38NAGASHREE D118143165
39NAGTILAK SHUBHAM BHAGWANT 527070
40NAIKWADI TAHEJIBA83114205
41NAMRATA HIRAL 117196202
42PALLAVI S MANAGULI117113150
43PATIL VISHWAJIT334120
44PAWAR PRATHAMESH147206202
45PAWAR RUSHIKESH000010
46PRANALI RAJENDRA KASAR85155160
47RASHMI BHAGAWATI149186203
48RASHMITA R PATIL 169248246
49SANDEEP BILLUR108176216
50SHINDE VISHAL SANDIP 128186196
51SHINGARE RAVIKIRAN RANJIT 9414273
52SHREYA UDAY SHETTI148216236
53SIRSAT MANOJ BABASAHEB 128206204
54SNEHA SAHADEV PUJARI138217226
55TAD RIDDHI RAJENDRA 9263153
56TOBARE VAIBHAV021012
57TRISHALA JAYAGONDA 12717225
58VAYDANDE  SHWETA73101160
59VENKATESH D137124206
60VIBHUTE YASH126153174
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsCharak Samhita Roga Nidan TheoryRoga Nidan PracticalRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana TheoryRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana PracticalDravyaguna TheoryDravyaguna  Practical
Total Class Conducted966166176
1ANANT R KADAM3557480
2ANILKUMAR B KANAMESHWAR1668580
3BANDGAR SURAJ0000020
4BHANDARE RASHMI PRAMOD 60080113
5BHAVANI S TUPPAD766126144
6BHUVAN CHAVAN35563100
7BODAKE DNYANESHWARI2223151
8DEEKSHA HM1000010
9DEVAKATE PRANITA655125144
10DHARAME PAVAN HEMANT 0000000
11DIXIT SWAJIT0000010
12GHADAGE GOURI655173133
13GHARAGE AVANTIKA53362104
14GHERADE KIRAN PANDURANG 0000100
15GIAKWAD AMRITA 666115152
16GORE VAISHANAVI54462104
17GURAV VISHAJIT5000000
18HASIRUN DAU655104123
19JADHAV POOJA PHULSING666103123
20JADHAV PRATIKSHA4332051
21JARMINA S QAZI 966155156
22JYOTI MATHAD566134146
23KADAM RUTUJA1554063
24KADAM TRUPTI855134143
25KAMIRE SAYALI455104124
26KHAN MOHAMMAD SAMEER35571105
27KOCHARE PAYAL844136154
28KOKATE PRATIK566115155
29KOLI SHEJAL3003271
30KSHRISAGAR HIRIBAI ARUN 3004362
31KUMBAR VISHAWAJEET0110000
32MADANE SWATI64494124
33MAGADUM BHAGYASHREE ARUN 2004233
34MAHAJAN VAISHANAVI4004241
35MALAPE SHIVANI45563102
36MEGHA HIREMATH733113115
37MOHAMMAD ABAAN BANTANAL2441062
38NAGASHREE D3003353
39NAGTILAK SHUBHAM BHAGWANT 2112231
40NAIKWADI TAHEJIBA52281112
41NAMRATA HIRAL 766134155
42PALLAVI S MANAGULI2112120
43PATIL VISHWAJIT0000000
44PAWAR PRATHAMESH833145156
45PAWAR RUSHIKESH0000000
46PRANALI RAJENDRA KASAR633144156
47RASHMI BHAGAWATI433103113
48RASHMITA R PATIL 733155165
49SANDEEP BILLUR333113123
50SHINDE VISHAL SANDIP 633144134
51SHINGARE RAVIKIRAN RANJIT 5335391
52SHREYA UDAY SHETTI966146165
53SIRSAT MANOJ BABASAHEB 766135164
54SNEHA SAHADEV PUJARI755124124
55TAD RIDDHI RAJENDRA 944134122
56TOBARE VAIBHAV0000000
57TRISHALA JAYAGONDA 755124145
58VAYDANDE  SHWETA61111380
59VENKATESH D25562112
60VIBHUTE YASH31140101
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsCharak Samhita Roga Nidan TheoryRoga Nidan PracticalRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana TheoryRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana PracticalDravyaguna TheoryDravyaguna  Practical
Total Class Conducted999143.7.7217.8.5
1ANANT R KADAM58882187
2ANILKUMAR B KANAMESHWAR48893157
3BANDGAR SURAJ0000001
4BHANDARE RASHMI PRAMOD 47760111
5BHAVANI S TUPPAD799103175
6BHUVAN CHAVAN577103177
7BODAKE DNYANESHWARI54460116
8DEEKSHA HM699112126
9DEVAKATE PRANITA47751126
10DHARAME PAVAN HEMANT 0331001
11DIXIT SWAJIT4444171
12GHADAGE GOURI68882155
13GHARAGE AVANTIKA21121103
14GHERADE KIRAN PANDURANG 0331031
15GIAKWAD AMRITA 36641113
16GORE VAISHANAVI3333195
17GURAV VISHAJIT0000001
18HASIRUN DAU56671135
19JADHAV POOJA PHULSING47782155
20JADHAV PRATIKSHA799132177
21JARMINA S QAZI 699137198
22JYOTI MATHAD16630113
23KADAM RUTUJA688112176
24KADAM TRUPTI3664123
25KAMIRE SAYALI57792145
26KHAN MOHAMMAD SAMEER877116127
27KOCHARE PAYAL4669215
28KOKATE PRATIK4669177
29KOLI SHEJAL56673125
30KSHRISAGAR HIRIBAI ARUN 1332141
31KUMBAR VISHAWAJEET0110021
32MADANE SWATI2442173
33MAGADUM BHAGYASHREE ARUN 677114164
34MAHAJAN VAISHANAVI4443281
35MALAPE SHIVANI24441101
36MEGHA HIREMATH699113156
37MOHAMMAD ABAAN BANTANAL5999593
38NAGASHREE D799123176
39NAGTILAK SHUBHAM BHAGWANT 1331151
40NAIKWADI TAHEJIBA26671126
41NAMRATA HIRAL 57792144
42PALLAVI S MANAGULI0000000
43PATIL VISHWAJIT0220000
44PAWAR PRATHAMESH788105175
45PAWAR RUSHIKESH47784134
46PRANALI RAJENDRA KASAR37773134
47RASHMI BHAGAWATI58892154
48RASHMITA R PATIL 799126215
49SANDEEP BILLUR499106164
50SHINDE VISHAL SANDIP 799105174
51SHINGARE RAVIKIRAN RANJIT 02200130
52SHREYA UDAY SHETTI799125204
53SIRSAT MANOJ BABASAHEB 59995174
54SNEHA SAHADEV PUJARI67795153
55TAD RIDDHI RAJENDRA 799104174
56TOBARE VAIBHAV0332130
57TRISHALA JAYAGONDA 799125194
58VAYDANDE  SHWETA59973164
59VENKATESH D49994194
60VIBHUTE YASH48883124
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsCharak Samhita Roga Nidan TheoryRoga Nidan PracticalRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana TheoryRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana PracticalDravyaguna TheoryDravyaguna  Practical
Total Class Conducted626217.9.9279.8.8
1ANANT R KADAM424166259
2ANILKUMAR B KANAMESHWAR42165249
3BANDGAR SURAJ0146071
4BHANDARE RASHMI PRAMOD 120110135
5BHAVANI S TUPPAD626216279
6BHUVAN CHAVAN42595247
7BODAKE DNYANESHWARI11880177
8DEEKSHA HM625186269
9DEVAKATE PRANITA223135218
10DHARAME PAVAN HEMANT 0150000
11DIXIT SWAJIT21673121
12GHADAGE GOURI221103208
13GHARAGE AVANTIKA423176248
14GHERADE KIRAN PANDURANG 0140001
15GIAKWAD AMRITA 224155227
16GORE VAISHANAVI424197269
17GURAV VISHAJIT000000
18HASIRUN DAU423185298
19JADHAV POOJA PHULSING524145248
20JADHAV PRATIKSHA323125238
21JARMINA S QAZI 325127248
22JYOTI MATHAD422177278
23KADAM RUTUJA21852233
24KADAM TRUPTI322155208
25KAMIRE SAYALI32295254
26KHAN MOHAMMAD SAMEER425105248
27KOCHARE PAYAL624177257
28KOKATE PRATIK422146236
29KOLI SHEJAL119111176
30KSHRISAGAR HIRIBAI ARUN 316146236
31KUMBAR VISHAWAJEET050000
32MADANE SWATI521156218
33MAGADUM BHAGYASHREE ARUN 520125248
34MAHAJAN VAISHANAVI21860196
35MALAPE SHIVANI31871217
36MEGHA HIREMATH326135257
37MOHAMMAD ABAAN BANTANAL42475218
38NAGASHREE D622166236
39NAGTILAK SHUBHAM BHAGWANT 01510110
40NAIKWADI TAHEJIBA216115127
41NAMRATA HIRAL 525187277
42PALLAVI S MANAGULI319105136
43PATIL VISHWAJIT000000
44PAWAR PRATHAMESH419146278
45PAWAR RUSHIKESH22151133
46PRANALI RAJENDRA KASAR625219268
47RASHMI BHAGAWATI422125267
48RASHMITA R PATIL 626219268
49SANDEEP BILLUR324169267
50SHINDE VISHAL SANDIP 423156257
51SHINGARE RAVIKIRAN RANJIT 623167247
52SHREYA UDAY SHETTI625188247
53SIRSAT MANOJ BABASAHEB 319134267
54SNEHA SAHADEV PUJARI526218267
55TAD RIDDHI RAJENDRA 421136236
56TOBARE VAIBHAV000000
57TRISHALA JAYAGONDA 625218268
58VAYDANDE  SHWETA421135206
59VENKATESH D425139247
60VIBHUTE YASH222104185

INTERNAL EXAMINATIONS & STUDY HOLIDAYS

THEORY EXAMINATIONS & STUDY HOLIDAYS

THEORY EXAMINATIONS & HOLIDAYS

Batch of 2021-22

Sl. No.Name of the StudentsCharak Samhita Roga Nidan TheoryRoga Nidan PracticalRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana TheoryRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana PracticalDravyaguna TheoryDravyaguna  Practical
 Total Class Conducted973,4,3124103
1AMOGH UDAGATTI5428362
2ANUSE ANKITA BALU5415361
3BANDAGAR PRATIKSHA 86210482
4BANSODE RUTUJA SANJAY5313340
5BELE RUTUJA RAMESH9315381
6BHOSALE AKANSHA ANIL6214160
7BHUMIKA KONNURI1000000
8BOKADE AMOL9628482
9BOTALJI SAYALI SHAMRAO 8417491
10DABADE VENKATESH DEEPAK 4217251
11DAVANG RUTURAJ DIPAK 4318481
12DHAVALE SARTHK SANJAY75193101
13ERANDOLE DIVYA BABURAO7216340
14GADAE VISHVAJEET ANIL3413350
15GAIKWAD UMESH5516362
16GANDAS PRATIKSHA RAJENDRA 8737491
17GARA UDAY KIRAN0000030
18HITHAISHI S4412241
19HONARAO VAIDEHI4211110
20HUJARE PRANAV6638450
21KALE AAKANKSHA MAHESH5324361
22KASHIDA YOGITA 6423182
23KHANDEKAR SNEHA DIPAK7543372
24KHOT POOJA 94273103
25LIGADE SHRUTI BHAGWANTRAO6224161
26MARKAD NIKHIL HANUMANT2000010
27MIND AARTI CHANDRAKANT3213341
28MORE DARLING ANNA0121020
29MUJAVAR ARBAJ77410493
30NARUTE DIPAK GOVIND2112011
31NEHA MELAVANKI77393102
32NINGANAGOUDA M BANNIMATTI84152103
33PALKAR SWARALI SATISH4423382
34PAREKH SEEYA KANHAYA3311361
35PATIL APURVA APPAGOUNDA6726382
36PATIL VIKRAMSINH 97410392
37PAWAR ABHISHEK VINOD5305160
38PAWAR AKASH RAMESH9325370
39PRAVEEN SHIVANAND MALI8629392
40PREMSAGAR MADIVALE2010003
41PRIYA SURESH TELI8638492
42ROHINI BASAVANT TELI6428292
43RUCHITHA M5436462
44SALUNKHE PRANJAL LAHU4413262
45SATPUTE VISHWATEJ BHIMRAO2412343
46SHELAR PRAJAKTA TUKARAM9537493
47SHIVANI WALIKAR 8636492
48SHUBHANGI THORAT 9434282
49SNEHA M5314172
50SONWALKAR SATYAJIT 7626473
51SUKANYA Y VAKKUND8639491
52SURYAWANSHI SUPRIYA 4201112
53SUSHMA KULLUR6527173
54VINUTA RAYAPPA JALIHAL8437382
55YELE VAISHNAVI SANJAY7434441
56PRUTHVIRAJ KOLEKAR5335432
57YASH ZAMBARE5626461
58SHRUSHTI KHADTARE5628363
59KADAM MANASI7224482
60POWAR PRERANA7334481
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsCharak Samhita Roga Nidan TheoryRoga Nidan PracticalRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana TheoryRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana PracticalDravyaguna TheoryDravyaguna  Practical
 Total Class Conducted1214A-4, B-5, C-722A-7, B-9, C-719A-8, B-8, B-10
1AMOGH UDAGATTI11124175158
2ANUSE ANKITA BALU8103165135
3BANDAGAR PRATIKSHA 1282204145
4BANSODE RUTUJA SANJAY9133174134
5BELE RUTUJA RAMESH2102132130
6BHOSALE AKANSHA ANIL193113110
7BHUMIKA KONNURI311212380
8BOKADE AMOL311416582
9BOTALJI SAYALI SHAMRAO 8111166115
10DABADE VENKATESH DEEPAK 21049340
11DAVANG RUTURAJ DIPAK 3114164144
12DHAVALE SARTHK SANJAY3114164134
13ERANDOLE DIVYA BABURAO6104173111
14GADAE VISHVAJEET ANIL211414580
15GAIKWAD UMESH11144227197
16GANDAS PRATIKSHA RAJENDRA 10122196155
17GARA UDAY KIRAN10124144106
18HITHAISHI S871165114
19HONARAO VAIDEHI612318284
20HUJARE PRANAV12144205185
21KALE AAKANKSHA MAHESH9135187156
22KASHIDA YOGITA 110510181
23KHANDEKAR SNEHA DIPAK10115149124
24KHOT POOJA 4115132154
25LIGADE SHRUTI BHAGWANTRAO1105114121
26MARKAD NIKHIL HANUMANT72313382
27MIND AARTI CHANDRAKANT1104105112
28MORE DARLING ANNA10145229198
29MUJAVAR ARBAJ9123187176
30NARUTE DIPAK GOVIND9125173163
31NEHA MELAVANKI1134178159
32NINGANAGOUDA M BANNIMATTI212513590
33PALKAR SWARALI SATISH11113187168
34PAREKH SEEYA KANHAYA3124151132
35PATIL APURVA APPAGOUNDA9134177167
36PATIL VIKRAMSINH 12145229165
37PAWAR ABHISHEK VINOD211441132
38PAWAR AKASH RAMESH6124167172
39PRAVEEN SHIVANAND MALI2134176152
40PREMSAGAR MADIVALE11115176112
41PRIYA SURESH TELI8127195186
42ROHINI BASAVANT TELI011618466
43RUCHITHA M9107124146
44SALUNKHE PRANJAL LAHU8146177137
45SATPUTE VISHWATEJ BHIMRAO2135166133
46SHELAR PRAJAKTA TUKARAM7117144147
47SHIVANI WALIKAR 11127195173
48SHUBHANGI THORAT 712613497
49SNEHA M112517430
50SONWALKAR SATYAJIT 11147227187
51SUKANYA Y VAKKUND11127195167
52SURYAWANSHI SUPRIYA 8137177153
53SUSHMA KULLUR12137205166
54VINUTA RAYAPPA JALIHAL312617591
55YELE VAISHNAVI SANJAY11147196187
56PRUTHVIRAJ KOLEKAR11146186186
57YASH ZAMBARE11147205137
58SHRUSHTI KHADTARE311516592
59KADAM MANASI310513570
60POWAR PRERANA310613570
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsCharak Samhita Roga Nidan TheoryRoga Nidan PracticalRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana TheoryRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana PracticalDravyaguna TheoryDravyaguna  Practical
 Total Class Conducted14187,6,7227,9,7277,11,8
1AMOGH UDAGATTI14187175216
2ANUSE ANKITA BALU14135165173
3BANDAGAR PRATIKSHA 14177204256
4BANSODE RUTUJA SANJAY12134174100
5BELE RUTUJA RAMESH8134132100
6BHOSALE AKANSHA ANIL11124113100
7BHUMIKA KONNURI714412360
8BOKADE AMOL11144165121
9BOTALJI SAYALI SHAMRAO 12133166151
10DABADE VENKATESH DEEPAK 1215393121
11DAVANG RUTURAJ DIPAK 12134164111
12DHAVALE SARTHK SANJAY13143164111
13ERANDOLE DIVYA BABURAO8144173100
14GADAE VISHVAJEET ANIL12144145122
15GAIKWAD UMESH10157227266
16GANDAS PRATIKSHA RAJENDRA 131241996182
17GARA UDAY KIRAN11165144111
18HITHAISHI S12157165245
19HONARAO VAIDEHI12163182100
20HUJARE PRANAV12144205151
21KALE AAKANKSHA MAHESH13176187225
22KASHIDA YOGITA 11154101100
23KHANDEKAR SNEHA DIPAK6122149110
24KHOT POOJA 12153132122
25LIGADE SHRUTI BHAGWANTRAO1114411490
26MARKAD NIKHIL HANUMANT13165133215
27MIND AARTI CHANDRAKANT1113210591
28MORE DARLING ANNA14186229269
29MUJAVAR ARBAJ13122187124
30NARUTE DIPAK GOVIND12164173112
31NEHA MELAVANKI141861782510
32NINGANAGOUDA M BANNIMATTI12104135101
33PALKAR SWARALI SATISH12184187269
34PAREKH SEEYA KANHAYA13166151153
35PATIL APURVA APPAGOUNDA141861772710
36PATIL VIKRAMSINH 13176229216
37PAWAR ABHISHEK VINOD1314341100
38PAWAR AKASH RAMESH11165167151
39PRAVEEN SHIVANAND MALI12134176144
40PREMSAGAR MADIVALE1213417680
41PRIYA SURESH TELI14187195278
42ROHINI BASAVANT TELI12144184140
43RUCHITHA M14186124255
44SALUNKHE PRANJAL LAHU12124177100
45SATPUTE VISHWATEJ BHIMRAO13134166100
46SHELAR PRAJAKTA TUKARAM14176144215
47SHIVANI WALIKAR 12145195131
48SHUBHANGI THORAT 814513490
49SNEHA M13155174100
50SONWALKAR SATYAJIT 11186227237
51SUKANYA Y VAKKUND14187195278
52SURYAWANSHI SUPRIYA 1114417790
53SUSHMA KULLUR13186205247
54VINUTA RAYAPPA JALIHAL1317517590
55YELE VAISHNAVI SANJAY14187196267
56PRUTHVIRAJ KOLEKAR8177186110
57YASH ZAMBARE13154205130
58SHRUSHTI KHADTARE13164165110
59KADAM MANASI10125135100
60POWAR PRERANA14144135100
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsCharak Samhita Roga Nidan TheoryRoga Nidan PracticalRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana TheoryRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana PracticalDravyaguna TheoryDravyaguna  Practical
 Total Class Conducted12237329177
1AMOGH UDAGATTI919425741
2ANUSE ANKITA BALU7177176145
3BANDAGAR PRATIKSHA 10237277176
4BANSODE RUTUJA SANJAY7237196115
5BELE RUTUJA RAMESH8204256135
6BHOSALE AKANSHA ANIL5176125126
7BHUMIKA KONNURI312121112
8BOKADE AMOL7217235155
9BOTALJI SAYALI SHAMRAO 6196186164
10DABADE VENKATESH DEEPAK 4176155105
11DAVANG RUTURAJ DIPAK 7216186156
12DHAVALE SARTHK SANJAY6177196156
13ERANDOLE DIVYA BABURAO8194267125
14GADAE VISHVAJEET ANIL8205196136
15GAIKWAD UMESH8216307167
16GANDAS PRATIKSHA RAJENDRA 5186204156
17GARA UDAY KIRAN621618770
18HITHAISHI S8206235125
19HONARAO VAIDEHI8187197166
20HUJARE PRANAV7186226124
21KALE AAKANKSHA MAHESH5185212156
22KASHIDA YOGITA 5163164135
23KHANDEKAR SNEHA DIPAK7186226135
24KHOT POOJA 7164186135
25LIGADE SHRUTI BHAGWANTRAO5186154112
26MARKAD NIKHIL HANUMANT8226165155
27MIND AARTI CHANDRAKANT5131154105
28MORE DARLING ANNA10206327125
29MUJAVAR ARBAJ7216207165
30NARUTE DIPAK GOVIND7218205155
31NEHA MELAVANKI12228309115
32NINGANAGOUDA M BANNIMATTI7228215166
33PALKAR SWARALI SATISH8195279156
34PAREKH SEEYA KANHAYA5164173144
35PATIL APURVA APPAGOUNDA72382610135
36PATIL VIKRAMSINH 11218278154
37PAWAR ABHISHEK VINOD7153123106
38PAWAR AKASH RAMESH9217259105
39PRAVEEN SHIVANAND MALI7208226155
40PREMSAGAR MADIVALE9208227155
41PRIYA SURESH TELI11239328157
42ROHINI BASAVANT TELI9198256165
43RUCHITHA M12238286147
44SALUNKHE PRANJAL LAHU8239215156
45SATPUTE VISHWATEJ BHIMRAO4207142116
46SHELAR PRAJAKTA TUKARAM9216276146
47SHIVANI WALIKAR 8179256126
48SHUBHANGI THORAT 7187184146
49SNEHA M4207141126
50SONWALKAR SATYAJIT 12228288157
51SUKANYA Y VAKKUND12239328157
52SURYAWANSHI SUPRIYA 8218215156
53SUSHMA KULLUR11228328147
54VINUTA RAYAPPA JALIHAL6208224126
55YELE VAISHNAVI SANJAY7217295146
56PRUTHVIRAJ KOLEKAR8238195156
57YASH ZAMBARE7157173136
58SHRUSHTI KHADTARE5165153133
59KADAM MANASI4133133123
60POWAR PRERANA8218164135
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsCharak Samhita Roga Nidan TheoryRoga Nidan PracticalRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana TheoryRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana PracticalDravyaguna TheoryDravyaguna  Practical
 Total Class Conducted16197,6,62510,8,8107,5,6
1AMOGH UDAGATTI818420955
2ANUSE ANKITA BALU14164251096
3BANDAGAR PRATIKSHA 1315422986
4BANSODE RUTUJA SANJAY1213514873
5BELE RUTUJA RAMESH1417522964
6BHOSALE AKANSHA ANIL1116419856
7BHUMIKA KONNURI1517623995
8BOKADE AMOL14186221085
9BOTALJI SAYALI SHAMRAO 1215722986
10DABADE VENKATESH DEEPAK 131716764
11DAVANG RUTURAJ DIPAK 1315622876
12DHAVALE SARTHK SANJAY1315622966
13ERANDOLE DIVYA BABURAO1117618984
14GADAE VISHVAJEET ANIL1619520986
15GAIKWAD UMESH1314423986
16GANDAS PRATIKSHA RAJENDRA 11196231097
17GARA UDAY KIRAN714415553
18HITHAISHI S1417421984
19HONARAO VAIDEHI12195211073
20HUJARE PRANAV1616621965
21KALE AAKANKSHA MAHESH1417522464
22KASHIDA YOGITA 1413418584
23KHANDEKAR SNEHA DIPAK1516523684
24KHOT POOJA 613519323
25LIGADE SHRUTI BHAGWANTRAO1216519662
26MARKAD NIKHIL HANUMANT11174226105
27MIND AARTI CHANDRAKANT1413518772
28MORE DARLING ANNA1417625895
29MUJAVAR ARBAJ16196257105
30NARUTE DIPAK GOVIND15196257105
31NEHA MELAVANKI1517522795
32NINGANAGOUDA M BANNIMATTI1516616583
33PALKAR SWARALI SATISH1515519652
34PAREKH SEEYA KANHAYA1216519462
35PATIL APURVA APPAGOUNDA7143234102
36PATIL VIKRAMSINH 15196257103
37PAWAR ABHISHEK VINOD201622353
38PAWAR AKASH RAMESH1219621684
39PRAVEEN SHIVANAND MALI1419523695
40PREMSAGAR MADIVALE817418373
41PRIYA SURESH TELI1617624895
42ROHINI BASAVANT TELI16196258106
43RUCHITHA M1618521685
44SALUNKHE PRANJAL LAHU1314421783
45SATPUTE VISHWATEJ BHIMRAO1118419755
46SHELAR PRAJAKTA TUKARAM1316622784
47SHIVANI WALIKAR 1619519796
48SHUBHANGI THORAT 1115518684
49SNEHA M1412317664
50SONWALKAR SATYAJIT 1515219775
51SUKANYA Y VAKKUND15166217106
52SURYAWANSHI SUPRIYA 1215422774
53SUSHMA KULLUR1419622795
54VINUTA RAYAPPA JALIHAL1515417654
55YELE VAISHNAVI SANJAY1215319583
56PRUTHVIRAJ KOLEKAR1514420874
57YASH ZAMBARE1417523886
58SHRUSHTI KHADTARE1016516444
59KADAM MANASI414316462
60POWAR PRERANA1315416675
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsCharak Samhita Roga Nidan TheoryRoga Nidan PracticalRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana TheoryRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana PracticalDravyaguna TheoryDravyaguna  Practical
 Total Class Conducted15229,7,9248127
1AMOGH UDAGATTI15188217104
2ANUSE ANKITA BALU1519818684
3BANDAGAR PRATIKSHA 14218237116
4BANSODE RUTUJA SANJAY14229246116
5BELE RUTUJA RAMESH1016620685
6BHOSALE AKANSHA ANIL15219238127
7BHUMIKA KONNURI15209247127
8BOKADE AMOL61455242
9BOTALJI SAYALI SHAMRAO 1221924894
10DABADE VENKATESH DEEPAK 1220818796
11DAVANG RUTURAJ DIPAK 1019621785
12DHAVALE SARTHK SANJAY1320721775
13ERANDOLE DIVYA BABURAO1018520496
14GADAE VISHVAJEET ANIL1318819795
15GAIKWAD UMESH14229216127
16GANDAS PRATIKSHA RAJENDRA 1219622874
17GARA UDAY KIRAN1016819675
18HITHAISHI S1518819785
19HONARAO VAIDEHI12186185105
20HUJARE PRANAV820817785
21KALE AAKANKSHA MAHESH1016615454
22KASHIDA YOGITA 14196218117
23KHANDEKAR SNEHA DIPAK1419619786
24KHOT POOJA 12175206104
25LIGADE SHRUTI BHAGWANTRAO15217238125
26MARKAD NIKHIL HANUMANT10186176106
27MIND AARTI CHANDRAKANT15206206105
28MORE DARLING ANNA15196226127
29MUJAVAR ARBAJ15216218105
30NARUTE DIPAK GOVIND15207238126
31NEHA MELAVANKI13197225117
32NINGANAGOUDA M BANNIMATTI14207218116
33PALKAR SWARALI SATISH1019620885
34PAREKH SEEYA KANHAYA14197237116
35PATIL APURVA APPAGOUNDA1121722396
36PATIL VIKRAMSINH 1018620895
37PAWAR ABHISHEK VINOD14217217104
38PAWAR AKASH RAMESH1319616686
39PRAVEEN SHIVANAND MALI13227207117
40PREMSAGAR MADIVALE1420621895
41PRIYA SURESH TELI15219248117
42ROHINI BASAVANT TELI14219237117
43RUCHITHA M1218816586
44SALUNKHE PRANJAL LAHU14229246126
45SATPUTE VISHWATEJ BHIMRAO14218228107
46SHELAR PRAJAKTA TUKARAM1321722587
47SHIVANI WALIKAR 15229248127
48SHUBHANGI THORAT 1018718695
49SNEHA M1519919686
50SONWALKAR SATYAJIT 11199217115
51SUKANYA Y VAKKUND14219228127
52SURYAWANSHI SUPRIYA 14229246125
53SUSHMA KULLUR13229228116
54VINUTA RAYAPPA JALIHAL15219238127
55YELE VAISHNAVI SANJAY12198234106
56PRUTHVIRAJ KOLEKAR1119916497
57YASH ZAMBARE12199196107
58SHRUSHTI KHADTARE1219721796
59KADAM MANASI1217719585
60POWAR PRERANA1217719764
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsCharak Samhita Roga Nidan TheoryRoga Nidan PracticalRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana TheoryRasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana PracticalDravyaguna TheoryDravyaguna  Practical
 Total Class Conducted13165,5,7217,8,8177,6,6
1AMOGH UDAGATTI11103174154
2ANUSE ANKITA BALU993124144
3BANDAGAR PRATIKSHA 10134184156
4BANSODE RUTUJA SANJAY11103163166
5BELE RUTUJA RAMESH10124194146
6BHOSALE AKANSHA ANIL12155184166
7BHUMIKA KONNURI13165216136
8BOKADE AMOL9145205166
9BOTALJI SAYALI SHAMRAO 9124185165
10DABADE VENKATESH DEEPAK 9113155145
11DAVANG RUTURAJ DIPAK 9134185146
12DHAVALE SARTHK SANJAY9104185156
13ERANDOLE DIVYA BABURAO11114184166
14GADAE VISHVAJEET ANIL9144186167
15GAIKWAD UMESH9124174145
16GANDAS PRATIKSHA RAJENDRA 9104184136
17GARA UDAY KIRAN68310465
18HITHAISHI S76373135
19HONARAO VAIDEHI10134185164
20HUJARE PRANAV7103113136
21KALE AAKANKSHA MAHESH8103145145
22KASHIDA YOGITA 13134197166
23KHANDEKAR SNEHA DIPAK7103186144
24KHOT POOJA 8155207165
25LIGADE SHRUTI BHAGWANTRAO12155217166
26MARKAD NIKHIL HANUMANT7134135156
27MIND AARTI CHANDRAKANT1074176135
28MORE DARLING ANNA12114193156
29MUJAVAR ARBAJ10103165155
30NARUTE DIPAK GOVIND9124166165
31NEHA MELAVANKI10135206156
32NINGANAGOUDA M BANNIMATTI10134165155
33PALKAR SWARALI SATISH8103165145
34PAREKH SEEYA KANHAYA10124186135
35PATIL APURVA APPAGOUNDA10134176136
36PATIL VIKRAMSINH 10134176146
37PAWAR ABHISHEK VINOD10135175136
38PAWAR AKASH RAMESH10134153155
39PRAVEEN SHIVANAND MALI11155206156
40PREMSAGAR MADIVALE11103144125
41PRIYA SURESH TELI11146206156
42ROHINI BASAVANT TELI11167216116
43RUCHITHA M10136185136
44SALUNKHE PRANJAL LAHU12105154145
45SATPUTE VISHWATEJ BHIMRAO11126185165
46SHELAR PRAJAKTA TUKARAM10124186125
47SHIVANI WALIKAR 10126185146
48SHUBHANGI THORAT 8116156146
49SNEHA M11104166146
50SONWALKAR SATYAJIT 886166146
51SUKANYA Y VAKKUND9146156155
52SURYAWANSHI SUPRIYA 11125166155
53SUSHMA KULLUR11146206166
54VINUTA RAYAPPA JALIHAL10104156125
55YELE VAISHNAVI SANJAY9104176145
56PRUTHVIRAJ KOLEKAR812514445
57YASH ZAMBARE11104196156
58SHRUSHTI KHADTARE8135145146
59KADAM MANASI97383126
60POWAR PRERANA11156187135