Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPadharth VigyanKriya Sharir TheoryKriya Sharir PracticalRachana Sharir TheoryRachana Sharir PracticalAstang/Maulik TheorySanskrit Theory
 Total Class Conducted1020  28 69
1AMOGH UDAGATTI1020  28 68
2ANUSE ANKITA BALU68  8 35
3BANDAGAR PRATIKSHA 1019  27 69
4BANSODE RUTUJA SANJAY717  25 58
5BELE RUTUJA RAMESH817  25 69
6BHOSALE AKANSHA ANIL918  27 69
7BHUMIKA KONNURI816  24 58
8BOKADE AMOL59  18 35
9BOTALJI SAYALI SHAMRAO 920  28 69
10DABADE VENKATESH DEEPAK 920  28 69
11DAVANG RUTURAJ DIPAK 1018  24 69
12DHAVALE SARTHK SANJAY819  28 48
13ERANDOLE DIVYA BABURAO918  27 68
14GADAE VISHVAJEET ANIL820  28 57
15GAIKWAD UMESH817  27 68
16GANDAS PRATIKSHA RAJENDRA 1019  28 69
17GARA UDAY KIRAN816  27 66
18HITHAISHI S819  27 68
19HONARAO VAIDEHI613  21 57
20HUJARE PRANAV68  22 34
21KALE AAKANKSHA MAHESH1019  26 69
22KASHIDA YOGITA 1017  26 59
23KHANDEKAR SNEHA DIPAK817  25 58
24KHOT POOJA 719  27 68
25LIGADE SHRUTI BHAGWANTRAO715  26 56
26MARKAD NIKHIL HANUMANT820  28 69
27MIND AARTI CHANDRAKANT614  25 35
28MORE DARLING ANNA819  27 58
29MUJAVAR ARBAJ919  27 69
30NARUTE DIPAK GOVIND919  27 59
31NEHA MELAVANKI1019  27 69
32NINGANAGOUDA M BANNIMATTI919  27 69
33PALKAR SWARALI SATISH1014  26 57
34PAREKH SEEYA KANHAYA916  27 59
35PATIL APURVA APPAGOUNDA817  27 69
36PATIL VIKRAMSINH 918  28 69
37PAWAR ABHISHEK VINOD919  28 69
38PAWAR AKASH RAMESH1017  27 69
39PRAVEEN SHIVANAND MALI919  28 69
40PREMSAGAR MADIVALE813  28 57
41PRIYA SURESH TELI818  28 68
42ROHINI BASAVANT TELI920  28 68
43RUCHITHA M719  26 68
44SALUNKHE PRANJAL LAHU919  28 69
45SATPUTE VISHWATEJ BHIMRAO817  28 48
46SHELAR PRAJAKTA TUKARAM918  28 59
47SHIVANI WALIKAR 917  28 69
48SHUBHANGI THORAT 814  28 59
49SNEHA M917 27  57
50SONWALKAR SATYAJIT 818  27 67
51SUKANYA Y VAKKUND920  27 59
52SURYAWANSHI SUPRIYA 817  27 68
53SUSHMA KULLUR818  27 67
54VINUTA RAYAPPA JALIHAL514  27 36
55YELE VAISHNAVI SANJAY819  27 69
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPadharth VigyanKriya Sharir TheoryKriya Sharir PracticalRachana Sharir TheoryRachana Sharir PracticalAstang/Maulik TheorySanskrit Theory
Total Class Conducted193504901818
1AMOGH UDAGATTI193504901818
2ANUSE ANKITA BALU163104401618
3BANDAGAR PRATIKSHA 183404801716
4BANSODE RUTUJA SANJAY143204201317
5BELE RUTUJA RAMESH193404701717
6BHOSALE AKANSHA ANIL193504901816
7BHUMIKA KONNURI193304701818
8BOKADE AMOL183304901618
9BOTALJI SAYALI SHAMRAO 193204901818
10DABADE VENKATESH DEEPAK 193504801718
11DAVANG RUTURAJ DIPAK 193504701818
12DHAVALE SARTHK SANJAY183504301817
13ERANDOLE DIVYA BABURAO183304501717
14GADAE VISHVAJEET ANIL173404801718
15GAIKWAD UMESH193504701618
16GANDAS PRATIKSHA RAJENDRA 193504801818
17GARA UDAY KIRAN142504001415
18HITHAISHI S193204401817
19HONARAO VAIDEHI182904201413
20HUJARE PRANAV153104701515
21KALE AAKANKSHA MAHESH193504501617
22KASHIDA YOGITA 193404901818
23KHANDEKAR SNEHA DIPAK193504901817
24KHOT POOJA 163304601616
25LIGADE SHRUTI BHAGWANTRAO183504901818
26MARKAD NIKHIL HANUMANT183404501818
27MIND AARTI CHANDRAKANT193504801718
28MORE DARLING ANNA183504701416
29MUJAVAR ARBAJ193504901818
30NARUTE DIPAK GOVIND193404801818
31NEHA MELAVANKI193504901818
32NINGANAGOUDA M BANNIMATTI193504901718
33PALKAR SWARALI SATISH193304701617
34PAREKH SEEYA KANHAYA193404701818
35PATIL APURVA APPAGOUNDA142503901212
36PATIL VIKRAMSINH 193504901818
37PAWAR ABHISHEK VINOD183404901817
38PAWAR AKASH RAMESH193404901718
39PRAVEEN SHIVANAND MALI193404901718
40PREMSAGAR MADIVALE172704001713
41PRIYA SURESH TELI183504801817
42ROHINI BASAVANT TELI193404801818
43RUCHITHA M193504801818
44SALUNKHE PRANJAL LAHU193404801517
45SATPUTE VISHWATEJ BHIMRAO173204701716
46SHELAR PRAJAKTA TUKARAM183504901817
47SHIVANI WALIKAR 193504901818
48SHUBHANGI THORAT 173103701613
49SNEHA M143204201716
50SONWALKAR SATYAJIT 183504801716
51SUKANYA Y VAKKUND193504901818
52SURYAWANSHI SUPRIYA 193104501717
53SUSHMA KULLUR193504901818
54VINUTA RAYAPPA JALIHAL193304601618
55YELE VAISHNAVI SANJAY193504901818
56PRUTHVIRAJ KOLEKAR102102701213
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPadharth VigyanKriya Sharir TheoryKriya Sharir PracticalRachana Sharir TheoryRachana Sharir PracticalAstang/Maulik TheorySanskrit Theory
 Total Class Conducted213205501517
1AMOGH UDAGATTI213205501517
2ANUSE ANKITA BALU182905101514
3BANDAGAR PRATIKSHA 213205201516
4BANSODE RUTUJA SANJAY193004701416
5BELE RUTUJA RAMESH182905001413
6BHOSALE AKANSHA ANIL213205101515
7BHUMIKA KONNURI172504701413
8BOKADE AMOL212805001517
9BOTALJI SAYALI SHAMRAO 213105401517
10DABADE VENKATESH DEEPAK 213105401517
11DAVANG RUTURAJ DIPAK 21205401517
12DHAVALE SARTHK SANJAY1510470513
13ERANDOLE DIVYA BABURAO213005201515
14GADAE VISHVAJEET ANIL193105401216
15GAIKWAD UMESH193005501517
16GANDAS PRATIKSHA RAJENDRA 203205401516
17GARA UDAY KIRAN192805301513
18HITHAISHI S213205001517
19HONARAO VAIDEHI152404501013
20HUJARE PRANAV172804801313
21KALE AAKANKSHA MAHESH203204701516
22KASHIDA YOGITA 193205201317
23KHANDEKAR SNEHA DIPAK203105301517
24KHOT POOJA 213005201517
25LIGADE SHRUTI BHAGWANTRAO203005401517
26MARKAD NIKHIL HANUMANT203105301316
27MIND AARTI CHANDRAKANT203104901416
28MORE DARLING ANNA213005301117
29MUJAVAR ARBAJ213205201517
30NARUTE DIPAK GOVIND193205401517
31NEHA MELAVANKI213205401517
32NINGANAGOUDA M BANNIMATTI213205501517
33PALKAR SWARALI SATISH193105401416
34PAREKH SEEYA KANHAYA152304201214
35PATIL APURVA APPAGOUNDA182904901416
36PATIL VIKRAMSINH 213205501516
37PAWAR ABHISHEK VINOD213005301517
38PAWAR AKASH RAMESH213105501517
39PRAVEEN SHIVANAND MALI203005001316
40PREMSAGAR MADIVALE172804801216
41PRIYA SURESH TELI213205001517
42ROHINI BASAVANT TELI213205401517
43RUCHITHA M213205501517
44SALUNKHE PRANJAL LAHU192604901316
45SATPUTE VISHWATEJ BHIMRAO213005101214
46SHELAR PRAJAKTA TUKARAM213205401517
47SHIVANI WALIKAR 213205401517
48SHUBHANGI THORAT 193005501417
49SNEHA M213005201516
50SONWALKAR SATYAJIT 203004801416
51SUKANYA Y VAKKUND213105301516
52SURYAWANSHI SUPRIYA 203205301315
53SUSHMA KULLUR213105401516
54VINUTA RAYAPPA JALIHAL212805501116
55YELE VAISHNAVI SANJAY213105501516
56PRUTHVIRAJ KOLEKAR203105301413