Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPadharth VigyanKriya Sharir TheoryRachana Sharir TheoryAstang/Maulik TheorySanskrit Theory
Total Class Conducted1020 2869
1AMOGH UDAGATTI1020 2868
2ANUSE ANKITA BALU68 835
3BANDAGAR PRATIKSHA 1019 2769
4BANSODE RUTUJA SANJAY717 2558
5BELE RUTUJA RAMESH817 2569
6BHOSALE AKANSHA ANIL918 2769
7BHUMIKA KONNURI816 2458
8BOKADE AMOL59 1835
9BOTALJI SAYALI SHAMRAO 920 2869
10DABADE VENKATESH DEEPAK 920 2869
11DAVANG RUTURAJ DIPAK 1018 2469
12DHAVALE SARTHK SANJAY819 2848
13ERANDOLE DIVYA BABURAO918 2768
14GADAE VISHVAJEET ANIL820 2857
15GAIKWAD UMESH817 2768
16GANDAS PRATIKSHA RAJENDRA 1019 2869
17GARA UDAY KIRAN816 2766
18HITHAISHI S819 2768
19HONARAO VAIDEHI613 2157
20HUJARE PRANAV68 2234
21KALE AAKANKSHA MAHESH1019 2669
22KASHIDA YOGITA 1017 2659
23KHANDEKAR SNEHA DIPAK817 2558
24KHOT POOJA 719 2768
25LIGADE SHRUTI BHAGWANTRAO715 2656
26MARKAD NIKHIL HANUMANT820 2869
27MIND AARTI CHANDRAKANT614 2535
28MORE DARLING ANNA819 2758
29MUJAVAR ARBAJ919 2769
30NARUTE DIPAK GOVIND919 2759
31NEHA MELAVANKI1019 2769
32NINGANAGOUDA M BANNIMATTI919 2769
33PALKAR SWARALI SATISH1014 2657
34PAREKH SEEYA KANHAYA916 2759
35PATIL APURVA APPAGOUNDA817 2769
36PATIL VIKRAMSINH 918 2869
37PAWAR ABHISHEK VINOD919 2869
38PAWAR AKASH RAMESH1017 2769
39PRAVEEN SHIVANAND MALI919 2869
40PREMSAGAR MADIVALE813 2857
41PRIYA SURESH TELI818 2868
42ROHINI BASAVANT TELI920 2868
43RUCHITHA M719 2668
44SALUNKHE PRANJAL LAHU919 2869
45SATPUTE VISHWATEJ BHIMRAO817 2848
46SHELAR PRAJAKTA TUKARAM918 2859
47SHIVANI WALIKAR 917 2869
48SHUBHANGI THORAT 814 2859
49SNEHA M91727 57
50SONWALKAR SATYAJIT 818 2767
51SUKANYA Y VAKKUND920 2759
52SURYAWANSHI SUPRIYA 817 2768
53SUSHMA KULLUR818 2767
54VINUTA RAYAPPA JALIHAL514 2736
55YELE VAISHNAVI SANJAY819 2769
56KOLEKAR PRUTHVIRAJ HANMANT8172657
57YASH ZAMBARE9182768
58KHADTARE SRUSHTI SHIVAJI8172757
59KADAM MANASI DATTATRAYA7182668
60POWER PRERANA BALAWANT8192757
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPadharth VigyanKriya Sharir TheoryRachana Sharir TheoryAstang/Maulik TheorySanskrit Theory
Total Class Conducted1935491818
1AMOGH UDAGATTI1935491818
2ANUSE ANKITA BALU1631441618
3BANDAGAR PRATIKSHA 1834481716
4BANSODE RUTUJA SANJAY1432421317
5BELE RUTUJA RAMESH1934471717
6BHOSALE AKANSHA ANIL1935491816
7BHUMIKA KONNURI1933471818
8BOKADE AMOL1833491618
9BOTALJI SAYALI SHAMRAO 1932491818
10DABADE VENKATESH DEEPAK 1935481718
11DAVANG RUTURAJ DIPAK 1935471818
12DHAVALE SARTHK SANJAY1835431817
13ERANDOLE DIVYA BABURAO1833451717
14GADAE VISHVAJEET ANIL1734481718
15GAIKWAD UMESH1935471618
16GANDAS PRATIKSHA RAJENDRA 1935481818
17GARA UDAY KIRAN1425401415
18HITHAISHI S1932441817
19HONARAO VAIDEHI1829421413
20HUJARE PRANAV1531471515
21KALE AAKANKSHA MAHESH1935451617
22KASHIDA YOGITA 1934491818
23KHANDEKAR SNEHA DIPAK1935491817
24KHOT POOJA 1633461616
25LIGADE SHRUTI BHAGWANTRAO1835491818
26MARKAD NIKHIL HANUMANT1834451818
27MIND AARTI CHANDRAKANT1935481718
28MORE DARLING ANNA1835471416
29MUJAVAR ARBAJ1935491818
30NARUTE DIPAK GOVIND1934481818
31NEHA MELAVANKI1935491818
32NINGANAGOUDA M BANNIMATTI1935491718
33PALKAR SWARALI SATISH1933471617
34PAREKH SEEYA KANHAYA1934471818
35PATIL APURVA APPAGOUNDA1425391212
36PATIL VIKRAMSINH 1935491818
37PAWAR ABHISHEK VINOD1834491817
38PAWAR AKASH RAMESH1934491718
39PRAVEEN SHIVANAND MALI1934491718
40PREMSAGAR MADIVALE1727401713
41PRIYA SURESH TELI1835481817
42ROHINI BASAVANT TELI1934481818
43RUCHITHA M1935481818
44SALUNKHE PRANJAL LAHU1934481517
45SATPUTE VISHWATEJ BHIMRAO1732471716
46SHELAR PRAJAKTA TUKARAM1835491817
47SHIVANI WALIKAR 1935491818
48SHUBHANGI THORAT 1731371613
49SNEHA M1432421716
50SONWALKAR SATYAJIT 1835481716
51SUKANYA Y VAKKUND1935491818
52SURYAWANSHI SUPRIYA 1931451717
53SUSHMA KULLUR1935491818
54VINUTA RAYAPPA JALIHAL1933461618
55YELE VAISHNAVI SANJAY1935491818
56PRUTHVIRAJ KOLEKAR1021271213
57YASH ZAMBARE1419411616
58KHADTARE SRUSHTI SHIVAJI1520411715
59KADAM MANASI DATTATRAYA1421431614
60POWER PRERANA BALAWANT1620391713
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPadharth VigyanKriya Sharir TheoryRachana Sharir TheoryAstang/Maulik TheorySanskrit Theory
Total Class Conducted2132551517
1AMOGH UDAGATTI2132551517
2ANUSE ANKITA BALU1829511514
3BANDAGAR PRATIKSHA 2132521516
4BANSODE RUTUJA SANJAY1930471416
5BELE RUTUJA RAMESH1829501413
6BHOSALE AKANSHA ANIL2132511515
7BHUMIKA KONNURI1725471413
8BOKADE AMOL2128501517
9BOTALJI SAYALI SHAMRAO 2131541517
10DABADE VENKATESH DEEPAK 2131541517
11DAVANG RUTURAJ DIPAK 212541517
12DHAVALE SARTHK SANJAY15147513
13ERANDOLE DIVYA BABURAO2130521515
14GADAE VISHVAJEET ANIL1931541216
15GAIKWAD UMESH1930551517
16GANDAS PRATIKSHA RAJENDRA 2032541516
17GARA UDAY KIRAN1928531513
18HITHAISHI S2132501517
19HONARAO VAIDEHI1524451013
20HUJARE PRANAV1728481313
21KALE AAKANKSHA MAHESH2032471516
22KASHIDA YOGITA 1932521317
23KHANDEKAR SNEHA DIPAK2031531517
24KHOT POOJA 2130521517
25LIGADE SHRUTI BHAGWANTRAO2030541517
26MARKAD NIKHIL HANUMANT2031531316
27MIND AARTI CHANDRAKANT2031491416
28MORE DARLING ANNA2130531117
29MUJAVAR ARBAJ2132521517
30NARUTE DIPAK GOVIND1932541517
31NEHA MELAVANKI2132541517
32NINGANAGOUDA M BANNIMATTI2132551517
33PALKAR SWARALI SATISH1931541416
34PAREKH SEEYA KANHAYA1523421214
35PATIL APURVA APPAGOUNDA1829491416
36PATIL VIKRAMSINH 2132551516
37PAWAR ABHISHEK VINOD2130531517
38PAWAR AKASH RAMESH2131551517
39PRAVEEN SHIVANAND MALI2030501316
40PREMSAGAR MADIVALE1728481216
41PRIYA SURESH TELI2132501517
42ROHINI BASAVANT TELI2132541517
43RUCHITHA M2132551517
44SALUNKHE PRANJAL LAHU1926491316
45SATPUTE VISHWATEJ BHIMRAO2130511214
46SHELAR PRAJAKTA TUKARAM2132541517
47SHIVANI WALIKAR 2132541517
48SHUBHANGI THORAT 1930551417
49SNEHA M2130521516
50SONWALKAR SATYAJIT 2030481416
51SUKANYA Y VAKKUND2131531516
52SURYAWANSHI SUPRIYA 2032531315
53SUSHMA KULLUR2131541516
54VINUTA RAYAPPA JALIHAL2128551116
55YELE VAISHNAVI SANJAY2131551516
56PRUTHVIRAJ KOLEKAR2031531413
57YASH ZAMBARE1928511314
58KHADTARE SRUSHTI SHIVAJI1829521415
59KADAM MANASI DATTATRAYA2128511315
60POWER PRERANA BALAWANT2029501416
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPadharth VigyanKriya Sharir TheoryRachana Sharir TheoryAstang/Maulik TheorySanskrit Theory
Total Class Conducted 2834 5316 13 
1AMOGH UDAGATTI 2734 53 16 12
2ANUSE ANKITA BALU 2333 53 12 11
3BANDAGAR PRATIKSHA  2632 50 15 12
4BANSODE RUTUJA SANJAY 2432 51 12 10
5BELE RUTUJA RAMESH 2227 49 13 10
6BHOSALE AKANSHA ANIL 2531 53 14 12
7BHUMIKA KONNURI 2531 44 12 12
8BOKADE AMOL 2026 37 11 11
9BOTALJI SAYALI SHAMRAO  2832 49 15 13
10DABADE VENKATESH DEEPAK  2426 41 13 11
11DAVANG RUTURAJ DIPAK  2834 51 15 13
12DHAVALE SARTHK SANJAY 136 11 3 7
13ERANDOLE DIVYA BABURAO 2530 46 13 12
14GADAE VISHVAJEET ANIL 2732 51 15 12
15GAIKWAD UMESH 2834 50 15 13
16GANDAS PRATIKSHA RAJENDRA  2734 53 15 12
17GARA UDAY KIRAN 2628 48 14 11
18HITHAISHI S 2731 46 16 12
19HONARAO VAIDEHI 2328 44 14 9
20HUJARE PRANAV 2428 43 12 11
21KALE AAKANKSHA MAHESH 2733 51 16 12
22KASHIDA YOGITA  2633 49 14 13
23KHANDEKAR SNEHA DIPAK 2832 53 16 13
24KHOT POOJA  2533 51 14 11
25LIGADE SHRUTI BHAGWANTRAO 2832 51 16 13
26MARKAD NIKHIL HANUMANT 2332 46 13 11
27MIND AARTI CHANDRAKANT 2632 45 11 11
28MORE DARLING ANNA 2531 46 14 12
29MUJAVAR ARBAJ 2834 52 14 13
30NARUTE DIPAK GOVIND 2829 47 12 11
31NEHA MELAVANKI 2734 53 16 13
32NINGANAGOUDA M BANNIMATTI 2734 53 15 12
33PALKAR SWARALI SATISH 2634 50 15 12
34PAREKH SEEYA KANHAYA 2225 39 14 11
35PATIL APURVA APPAGOUNDA 2627 46 12 10
36PATIL VIKRAMSINH  2832 51 16 12
37PAWAR ABHISHEK VINOD 2831 53 15 13
38PAWAR AKASH RAMESH 2632 50 15 13
39PRAVEEN SHIVANAND MALI 2434 53 15 11
40PREMSAGAR MADIVALE 2732 44 11 10
41PRIYA SURESH TELI 2834 53 16 12
42ROHINI BASAVANT TELI 2833 53 15 13
43RUCHITHA M 2734 52 15 13
44SALUNKHE PRANJAL LAHU 2232 50 14 12
45SATPUTE VISHWATEJ BHIMRAO 2828 35 13 10
46SHELAR PRAJAKTA TUKARAM 2834 32 15 13
47SHIVANI WALIKAR  2733 52 16 13
48SHUBHANGI THORAT  2633 51 15 12
49SNEHA M 2633 53 15 12
50SONWALKAR SATYAJIT  2833 53 14 11
51SUKANYA Y VAKKUND 2834 53 15 13
52SURYAWANSHI SUPRIYA  2834 53 15 13
53SUSHMA KULLUR 2534 53 15 13
54VINUTA RAYAPPA JALIHAL 2533 52 15 10
55YELE VAISHNAVI SANJAY 2534 52 16 12
56PRUTHVIRAJ KOLEKAR 2531 49 12 11
57YASH ZAMBARE222845 1111
58KHADTARE SRUSHTI SHIVAJI2430481312
59KADAM MANASI DATTATRAYA2531481211
60POWER PRERANA BALAWANT2430471312
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPadharth VigyanKriya Sharir TheoryKriya Sharir PracticalRachana Sharir TheoryRachana Sharir PracticalAstang/Maulik TheorySanskrit Theory
Total Class Conducted72482381511
1AMOGH UDAGATTI72482381411
2ANUSE ANKITA BALU72072161111
3BANDAGAR PRATIKSHA 6174196102
4BANSODE RUTUJA SANJAY72282271211
5BELE RUTUJA RAMESH62382281110
6BHOSALE AKANSHA ANIL62482381410
7BHUMIKA KONNURI62372081310
8BOKADE AMOL519519698
9BOTALJI SAYALI SHAMRAO 61982271410
10DABADE VENKATESH DEEPAK 72282381011
11DAVANG RUTURAJ DIPAK 72382381511
12DHAVALE SARTHK SANJAY72181781211
13ERANDOLE DIVYA BABURAO62372381010
14GADAE VISHVAJEET ANIL62272381310
15GAIKWAD UMESH7206218911
16GANDAS PRATIKSHA RAJENDRA 72182381511
17GARA UDAY KIRAN62041971010
18HITHAISHI S72382281411
19HONARAO VAIDEHI7218207911
20HUJARE PRANAV214317453
21KALE AAKANKSHA MAHESH72282281311
22KASHIDA YOGITA 72382181311
23KHANDEKAR SNEHA DIPAK72482281511
24KHOT POOJA 620820799
25LIGADE SHRUTI BHAGWANTRAO62282281410
26MARKAD NIKHIL HANUMANT72082281311
27MIND AARTI CHANDRAKANT72282281411
28MORE DARLING ANNA62382281310
29MUJAVAR ARBAJ72472281511
30NARUTE DIPAK GOVIND62162071310
31NEHA MELAVANKI72472381511
32NINGANAGOUDA M BANNIMATTI72272381411
33PALKAR SWARALI SATISH2272181310
34PAREKH SEEYA KANHAYA61651761010
35PATIL APURVA APPAGOUNDA62272281210
36PATIL VIKRAMSINH 62472381510
37PAWAR ABHISHEK VINOD62472281510
38PAWAR AKASH RAMESH62162381110
39PRAVEEN SHIVANAND MALI62172381310
40PREMSAGAR MADIVALE517315579
41PRIYA SURESH TELI62472381411
42ROHINI BASAVANT TELI72472381511
43RUCHITHA M72372381510
44SALUNKHE PRANJAL LAHU62172351411
45SATPUTE VISHWATEJ BHIMRAO5193186128
46SHELAR PRAJAKTA TUKARAM62272381510
47SHIVANI WALIKAR 72472371511
48SHUBHANGI THORAT 72372281311
49SNEHA M72272381411
50SONWALKAR SATYAJIT 72072281211
51SUKANYA Y VAKKUND72372381411
52SURYAWANSHI SUPRIYA 62272381310
53SUSHMA KULLUR72472171311
54VINUTA RAYAPPA JALIHAL62272381510
55YELE VAISHNAVI SANJAY5217216129
56PRUTHVIRAJ KOLEKAR515520397
57YASH ZAMBARE5214177118
58KHADTARE SRUSHTI SHIVAJI6206217149
59KADAM MANASI DATTATRAYA5215195138
60POWER PRERANA BALAWANT6197226128
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPadharth VigyanKriya Sharir TheoryKriya Sharir PracticalRachana Sharir TheoryRachana Sharir PracticalAstang/Maulik TheorySanskrit Theory
 Total Class Conducted15251523171317
1AMOGH UDAGATTI14241523171315
2ANUSE ANKITA BALU1422219151016
3BANDAGAR PRATIKSHA 14231422151117
4BANSODE RUTUJA SANJAY1318131715915
5BELE RUTUJA RAMESH14241322161215
6BHOSALE AKANSHA ANIL14241521151315
7BHUMIKA KONNURI1118919151113
8BOKADE AMOL12191419151015
9BOTALJI SAYALI SHAMRAO 14241221161216
10DABADE VENKATESH DEEPAK 13148149714
11DAVANG RUTURAJ DIPAK 14231523161316
12DHAVALE SARTHK SANJAY14231422171116
13ERANDOLE DIVYA BABURAO1220822141113
14GADAE VISHVAJEET ANIL12201222161014
15GAIKWAD UMESH15241523171317
16GANDAS PRATIKSHA RAJENDRA 14251421161315
17GARA UDAY KIRAN1219111714915
18HITHAISHI S1318918151115
19HONARAO VAIDEHI13251421161215
20HUJARE PRANAV13181217151114
21KALE AAKANKSHA MAHESH13221420151314
22KASHIDA YOGITA 1422121917914
23KHANDEKAR SNEHA DIPAK13241221161116
24KHOT POOJA 13241319171216
25LIGADE SHRUTI BHAGWANTRAO14231522171315
26MARKAD NIKHIL HANUMANT14221321171316
27MIND AARTI CHANDRAKANT13211421151115
28MORE DARLING ANNA13125101281
29MUJAVAR ARBAJ14211423171216
30NARUTE DIPAK GOVIND14221422161217
31NEHA MELAVANKI14241422151216
32NINGANAGOUDA M BANNIMATTI1320122214915
33PALKAR SWARALI SATISH12211121151313
34PAREKH SEEYA KANHAYA14241421121116
35PATIL APURVA APPAGOUNDA14221320121117
36PATIL VIKRAMSINH 12221422161317
37PAWAR ABHISHEK VINOD12161119121015
38PAWAR AKASH RAMESH111361412712
39PRAVEEN SHIVANAND MALI14241523151316
40PREMSAGAR MADIVALE1217121714812
41PRIYA SURESH TELI14251522151217
42ROHINI BASAVANT TELI15241321161217
43RUCHITHA M14251522161316
44SALUNKHE PRANJAL LAHU13201319151016
45SATPUTE VISHWATEJ BHIMRAO12181216151015
46SHELAR PRAJAKTA TUKARAM13241421151215
47SHIVANI WALIKAR 14251523161317
48SHUBHANGI THORAT 1322122216915
49SNEHA M1216111613915
50SONWALKAR SATYAJIT 122191912815
51SUKANYA Y VAKKUND14241523151217
52SURYAWANSHI SUPRIYA 13211417131116
53SUSHMA KULLUR13231522141216
54VINUTA RAYAPPA JALIHAL142191712617
55YELE VAISHNAVI SANJAY13251522161216
56PRUTHVIRAJ KOLEKAR14231422161216
57YASH ZAMBARE15211522151116
58SHRUSHTI KHADTARE13221319131216
59KADAM MANASI14231220131117
60POWAR PRERANA13211520141115
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPadharth VigyanKriya Sharir TheoryKriya Sharir PracticalRachana Sharir TheoryRachana Sharir PracticalAstang/Maulik TheorySanskrit Theory
 Total Class Conducted319517911 
1AMOGH UDAGATTI11441479 
2ANUSE ANKITA BALU11541589 
3BANDAGAR PRATIKSHA 11141168 
4BANSODE RUTUJA SANJAY118516911 
5BELE RUTUJA RAMESH118516911 
6BHOSALE AKANSHA ANIL115417710 
7BHUMIKA KONNURI0821054 
8BOKADE AMOL31551399 
9BOTALJI SAYALI SHAMRAO 11551689 
10DABADE VENKATESH DEEPAK 11251389 
11DAVANG RUTURAJ DIPAK 316515911 
12DHAVALE SARTHK SANJAY314514811 
13ERANDOLE DIVYA BABURAO115415710 
14GADAE VISHVAJEET ANIL316415910 
15GAIKWAD UMESH318416811 
16GANDAS PRATIKSHA RAJENDRA 31651689 
17GARA UDAY KIRAN315415810 
18HITHAISHI S31351179 
19HONARAO VAIDEHI11741679 
20HUJARE PRANAV113411610 
21KALE AAKANKSHA MAHESH0941156 
22KASHIDA YOGITA 118516911 
23KHANDEKAR SNEHA DIPAK31241389 
24KHOT POOJA 118517911 
25LIGADE SHRUTI BHAGWANTRAO118517911 
26MARKAD NIKHIL HANUMANT112313810 
27MIND AARTI CHANDRAKANT31541389 
28MORE DARLING ANNA316415911 
29MUJAVAR ARBAJ115517911 
30NARUTE DIPAK GOVIND115517911 
31NEHA MELAVANKI118416911 
32NINGANAGOUDA M BANNIMATTI315415910 
33PALKAR SWARALI SATISH31031056 
34PAREKH SEEYA KANHAYA115414911 
35PATIL APURVA APPAGOUNDA114414810 
36PATIL VIKRAMSINH 314414811 
37PAWAR ABHISHEK VINOD114316810 
38PAWAR AKASH RAMESH315315811 
39PRAVEEN SHIVANAND MALI317414911 
40PREMSAGAR MADIVALE11131157 
41PRIYA SURESH TELI318416911 
42ROHINI BASAVANT TELI31416911 
43RUCHITHA M115314810 
44SALUNKHE PRANJAL LAHU114414810 
45SATPUTE VISHWATEJ BHIMRAO11341689 
46SHELAR PRAJAKTA TUKARAM118417910 
47SHIVANI WALIKAR 118417911 
48SHUBHANGI THORAT 318415810 
49SNEHA M31441278 
50SONWALKAR SATYAJIT 114316811 
51SUKANYA Y VAKKUND11841789 
52SURYAWANSHI SUPRIYA 11741589 
53SUSHMA KULLUR318416911 
54VINUTA RAYAPPA JALIHAL01631578 
55YELE VAISHNAVI SANJAY116316811 
56PRUTHVIRAJ KOLEKAR11041268 
57YASH ZAMBARE115417910 
58SHRUSHTI KHADTARE11021258 
59KADAM MANASI01641579 
60POWAR PRERANA01641177 
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPadharth VigyanKriya Sharir TheoryKriya Sharir PracticalRachana Sharir TheoryRachana Sharir PracticalAstang/Maulik TheorySanskrit Theory
 Total Class Conducted7217171476
1AMOGH UDAGATTI7175171375
2ANUSE ANKITA BALU715651345
3BANDAGAR PRATIKSHA 71663356
4BANSODE RUTUJA SANJAY61566345
5BELE RUTUJA RAMESH71466345
6BHOSALE AKANSHA ANIL7165171465
7BHUMIKA KONNURI5196151475
8BOKADE AMOL5206161475
9BOTALJI SAYALI SHAMRAO 61365335
10DABADE VENKATESH DEEPAK 41130055
11DAVANG RUTURAJ DIPAK 51242055
12DHAVALE SARTHK SANJAY61332065
13ERANDOLE DIVYA BABURAO51664345
14GADAE VISHVAJEET ANIL7174171454
15GAIKWAD UMESH61356355
16GANDAS PRATIKSHA RAJENDRA 61565345
17GARA UDAY KIRAN51166356
18HITHAISHI S71468555
19HONARAO VAIDEHI3103101115
20HUJARE PRANAV3156151345
21KALE AAKANKSHA MAHESH715601455
22KASHIDA YOGITA 7176171435
23KHANDEKAR SNEHA DIPAK512516335
24KHOT POOJA 5187171466
25LIGADE SHRUTI BHAGWANTRAO7145161365
26MARKAD NIKHIL HANUMANT31146344
27MIND AARTI CHANDRAKANT51350035
28MORE DARLING ANNA51356365
29MUJAVAR ARBAJ61344366
30NARUTE DIPAK GOVIND31235355
31NEHA MELAVANKI3156161475
32NINGANAGOUDA M BANNIMATTI71566355
33PALKAR SWARALI SATISH5951036
34PAREKH SEEYA KANHAYA51250035
35PATIL APURVA APPAGOUNDA4136171455
36PATIL VIKRAMSINH 5176151465
37PAWAR ABHISHEK VINOD7175151456
38PAWAR AKASH RAMESH31956365
39PRAVEEN SHIVANAND MALI4175161474
40PREMSAGAR MADIVALE71466355
41PRIYA SURESH TELI7217171475
42ROHINI BASAVANT TELI7217171475
43RUCHITHA M71668565
44SALUNKHE PRANJAL LAHU51535345
45SATPUTE VISHWATEJ BHIMRAO51232346
46SHELAR PRAJAKTA TUKARAM51552035
47SHIVANI WALIKAR 7196151255
48SHUBHANGI THORAT 51463236
49SNEHA M61453355
50SONWALKAR SATYAJIT 5186161455
51SUKANYA Y VAKKUND6207171476
52SURYAWANSHI SUPRIYA 51345336
53SUSHMA KULLUR6207141375
54VINUTA RAYAPPA JALIHAL7196171465
55YELE VAISHNAVI SANJAY7187171455
56PRUTHVIRAJ KOLEKAR5114141344
57YASH ZAMBARE71465465
58SHRUSHTI KHADTARE01550040
59KADAM MANASI01550040
60POWAR PRERANA02070050
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPadharth VigyanKriya Sharir TheoryKriya Sharir PracticalRachana Sharir TheoryRachana Sharir PracticalAstang/Maulik TheorySanskrit Theory
 Total Class Conducted12260204713
1AMOGH UDAGATTI10180184611
2ANUSE ANKITA BALU1018094610
3BANDAGAR PRATIKSHA 9230174510
4BANSODE RUTUJA SANJAY916064510
5BELE RUTUJA RAMESH917084510
6BHOSALE AKANSHA ANIL10200134611
7BHUMIKA KONNURI10200144612
8BOKADE AMOL11240174711
9BOTALJI SAYALI SHAMRAO 10150164611
10DABADE VENKATESH DEEPAK 9180184510
11DAVANG RUTURAJ DIPAK 10230154611
12DHAVALE SARTHK SANJAY9220184510
13ERANDOLE DIVYA BABURAO920084510
14GADAE VISHVAJEET ANIL924014459
15GAIKWAD UMESH9240174510
16GANDAS PRATIKSHA RAJENDRA 9180104510
17GARA UDAY KIRAN9000058
18HITHAISHI S10230164611
19HONARAO VAIDEHI10160104610
20HUJARE PRANAV1015014469
21KALE AAKANKSHA MAHESH92105459
22KASHIDA YOGITA 9230104510
23KHANDEKAR SNEHA DIPAK819017459
24KHOT POOJA 1021084611
25LIGADE SHRUTI BHAGWANTRAO1020094611
26MARKAD NIKHIL HANUMANT8170164510
27MIND AARTI CHANDRAKANT818017458
28MORE DARLING ANNA10240174611
29MUJAVAR ARBAJ923014459
30NARUTE DIPAK GOVIND1020012469
31NEHA MELAVANKI10240184611
32NINGANAGOUDA M BANNIMATTI10170164611
33PALKAR SWARALI SATISH10160174610
34PAREKH SEEYA KANHAYA1021084611
35PATIL APURVA APPAGOUNDA11230164711
36PATIL VIKRAMSINH 924011458
37PAWAR ABHISHEK VINOD10150193610
38PAWAR AKASH RAMESH1022017369
39PRAVEEN SHIVANAND MALI9240164510
40PREMSAGAR MADIVALE10220104610
41PRIYA SURESH TELI10220143611
42ROHINI BASAVANT TELI10200154611
43RUCHITHA M11250134711
44SALUNKHE PRANJAL LAHU101706469
45SATPUTE VISHWATEJ BHIMRAO10220174611
46SHELAR PRAJAKTA TUKARAM11220164711
47SHIVANI WALIKAR 11250154711
48SHUBHANGI THORAT 10180164610
49SNEHA M91302458
50SONWALKAR SATYAJIT 9200144510
51SUKANYA Y VAKKUND9240204511
52SURYAWANSHI SUPRIYA 1014084610
53SUSHMA KULLUR9200124511
54VINUTA RAYAPPA JALIHAL1018084610
55YELE VAISHNAVI SANJAY10220114610
56PRUTHVIRAJ KOLEKAR1112094710
57YASH ZAMBARE9210194511
58SHRUSHTI KHADTARE101104468
59KADAM MANASI91004458
60POWAR PRERANA101204469

INTERNAL EXAMINATIONS & STUDY HOLIDAYS

THEORY EXAMINATIONS & STUDY HOLIDAYS

THEORY EXAMINATIONS & HOLIDAYS

Batch 2021-22

Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPadharth VigyanKriya Sharir TheoryKriya Sharir PracticalRachana Sharir TheoryRachana Sharir PracticalAstang/Maulik TheorySanskrit Theory
 Total Class Conducted4427355
1ABHISHEK NAVANATH JADHAV4427355
2AISHWARYA V MINACHE4427255
3AMAN ANSAR BHOJKAR4427255
4AFROJ KHASIM MULLA 3327251
5ATHRVA BETADUR 4427254
6BHAIS KARTAVYA DATTUSING4427254
7CHETANA GADIGEPPA MALAGI4427254
8CHOUDHARY SHARVAN SHANKARLAL4427255
9GHADAGE SRUSHTI RAJENDRA3427254
10HARSHAL SHARAD PATEL4422355
11KHILARI SHIVANI4427255
12LANDAGE SANKALP PRAMODKUMAR4427354
13MALAVE RAGINI RAM3427255
14MANASI TANAJI THOMBARE4427355
15MANJULA GOPAL RATHOD 4427355
16MANJULA METI4327355
17MANJUNATH M NAIK4327355
18MAYAKKA MARUTI KARAGAVI4327355
19MOHAMMED IMRAN3425253
20NARAWADE VAISHNAVI DATTATRAY4427355
21PATEL ABDULSALAM MUNIRAHAMAD 4427355
22PAWAR SANSKRUTI PANKAJ4427254
23PEJAGUDE PRATIK SUBHASH4427355
24PENDARI FATHIMA ANHA3425253
25PIYUSH SATISH VIBUTE3427355
26PRAJWAL SURENDRA PATIL4427254
27PRANALI UTTAM GANGDHAR4427355
28PRATHAMESH MAHESH KUMBHAR4427355
29PRATHAMESH IRUDKAR4426355
30PRIYANKA SHRIKANT MASUTI4427354
31RAHUL BABUGOUDA PAIL4427355
32RENUKA RAJENDRA KUMAVAT 4427355
33RUTUJA KIRAN SHINDE4427355
34SAHIL SANJAY JOUNDAL4427355
35SANDEEP S BELDAR4427355
36SANTOSH S KAYKAD4427355
37SHADIK BALLAL4427354
38SHAIKH BUSHRA SAMEER 4427355
39SHENDAGE BHAGWAT BABAN4427355
40SHILPA KULLOLI4427355
41SHRUTAL RAJENDRA JAGADALE4427254
42SHRUTIKA S CHOUGULE4427355
43SHUBHAM PRAMOD ROTE4427355
44SOHAN BAPU YELPALE4427355
45SONALI SUKHADEV SHINDE4327345
46SOUNDARYA S NIMBALGUNDI4427355
47SUMAIYA MAKANDAR3425253
48SWARALI RAJAN PATIL4427255
49SWARUPA SAMBHAJI YADAV4427254
50THASMAISHREE DEVAYYA 3427244
51VAISHNAVI RUDRAPPA HUGAR 3427254
52VARADA KULKARNI4427355
53VINAY SUDARSHAN CHOUGALA 3317344
54WAGHE VISHWAJIT YASHAWANT 4427355
55YOGESH KULAGUDE4427354
56ARSHADKHAN MALLUR2326255
57SAHANA BADIGER1327254
58PRATVIRAJ1126042
59JADHAV RUGWEDA SANJAY2427224
60MASAL ADITI SURESH1327324
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPadharth VigyanKriya Sharir TheoryKriya Sharir PracticalRachana Sharir TheoryRachana Sharir PracticalAstang/Maulik TheorySanskrit Theory
 Total Class Conducted719929A-915 
1ABDULSALAM MUNIRAHAMAD PATEL  518929911 
2ABHISHEK NAVANATH JADHAV719929915 
3ADITI SURESH MASAL718929915 
4AISHWARYA V MINACHE619929914 
5AMAN ANSAR BHOJKAR617729915 
6ARSHADKHAN MALLUR714718715 
7AFROJ KHASIM MULLA 618728714 
8ATHRVA BETADUR 618729913 
9BHAGWAT BABAN SHENDAGE719929914 
11BUSHRA SAMEER SHAIKH719929915 
12CHETANA GADIGEPPA MALAGI617728814 
14FATHIMA ANHA PENDARI618727812 
16HARSHAL SHARAD PATEL718927814 
22IMRAN418727713 
10KARTAVYA DATTUSING BHAIS617829814 
17MANASI TANAJI THOMBARE618929912 
18MANJULA GOPAL RATHOD 717827915 
19MANJULA METI71929915 
20MANJUNATH M NAIK719929915 
21MAYAKKA MARUTI KARAGAVI719928915 
23PIYUSH SATISH VIBUTE518929914 
24PRAJWAL SURENDRA PATIL618829813 
25PRANALI UTTAM GANGDHAR715927813 
27PRATHAMESH MAHESH KUMBHAR719929914 
26PRATHAMESH IRUDKAR719928914 
28PRATIK SUBHASH PEJAGUDE 718928815 
29PRATVIRAJ000000 
30PRIYANKA SHRIKANT MASUTI719929915 
31RAGINI RAM MALAVE619829915 
32RAHUL BABUGOUDA PAIL719929915 
33RENUKA RAJENDRA KUMAVAT 717929915 
34RUGWEDA SANJAY JADHAV 716929915 
35RUTUJA KIRAN SHINDE614929913 
36SAHANA BADIGER718929915 
37SAHIL SANJAY JOUNDAL718927915 
38SANDEEP S BELDAR718927915 
39SANKALP PRAMODKUMAR LANDAGE 716929913 
40SANSKRUTI PANKAJ PAWAR616829914 
41SANTOSH S KAYKAD717929915 
42SHADIK BALLAL719929915 
43SHILPA KULLOLI719929915 
44SHIVANI KHILARI 617829914 
13SHRVAN SHANKARLAL CHOUDHARY716929914 
45SHRUTAL RAJENDRA JAGADALE619829914 
46SHRUTIKA S CHOUGULE719929915 
47SHUBHAM PRAMOD ROTE719929915 
48SOHAN BAPU YELPALE717929912 
49SONALI SUKHADEV SHINDE618929912 
50SOUNDARYA S NIMBALGUNDI618929913 
15SRUSHTI RAJENDRA GHADAGE618829914 
51SUMAIYA MAKANDAR618729914 
52SWARALI RAJAN PATIL619929915 
53SWARUPA SAMBHAJI YADAV619829915 
54THASMAISHREE DEVAYYA 618929914 
55VAISHNAVI DATTATRAY NARAWADE718929915 
56VAISHNAVI RUDRAPPA HUGAR 617729914 
57VARADA KULKARNI718929914 
58VINAY SUDARSHAN CHOUGALA 718929914 
59VISHWAJIT YASHAWANT WAGHE 718929914 
60YOGESH KULAGUDE718929915 
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPadharth VigyanKriya Sharir TheoryKriya Sharir PracticalRachana Sharir TheoryRachana Sharir PracticalAstang/Maulik TheorySanskrit Theory
 Total Class Conducted162171872622
1ABDULSALAM MUNIRAHAMAD PATEL  122051652518
2ABHISHEK NAVANATH JADHAV121851652318
3ADITI SURESH MASAL152171672619
4AISHWARYA V MINACHE162071672621
5AMAN ANSAR BHOJKAR152171872321
6ARSHADKHAN MALLUR142161752620
7AFROJ KHASIM MULLA 162171872220
8ATHRVA BETADUR 162171872520
9BHAGWAT BABAN SHENDAGE132051552219
10BUSHRA SAMEER SHAIKH152071872620
11CHETANA GADIGEPPA MALAGI142071872620
12FATHIMA ANHA PENDARI142171862620
13HARSHAL SHARAD PATEL122051452018
14IMRAN162171872521
15KARTAVYA DATTUSING BHAIS162171862321
16MANASI TANAJI THOMBARE162071872621
17MANJULA GOPAL RATHOD 92051462217
18MANJULA METI161971472221
19MANJUNATH M NAIK162171872521
20MAYAKKA MARUTI KARAGAVI162071872621
21PIYUSH SATISH VIBUTE162171872521
22PRAJWAL SURENDRA PATIL162071872321
23PRANALI UTTAM GANGDHAR162171872521
24PRATHAMESH MAHESH KUMBHAR122171772420
25PRATHAMESH IRUDKAR142071572520
26PRATIK SUBHASH PEJAGUDE 132051472121
27PRATVIRAJ16000060
28PRIYANKA SHRIKANT MASUTI162071562221
29RAGINI RAM MALAVE132171772421
30RAHUL BABUGOUDA PAIL162071872519
31RENUKA RAJENDRA KUMAVAT 161971872521
32RUGWEDA SANJAY JADHAV 162171672621
33RUTUJA KIRAN SHINDE162171872621
34SAHANA BADIGER142071872520
35SAHIL SANJAY JOUNDAL152071872521
36SANDEEP S BELDAR152171662421
37SANKALP PRAMODKUMAR LANDAGE 162171672521
38SANSKRUTI PANKAJ PAWAR162071872622
39SANTOSH S KAYKAD162071872622
40SHADIK BALLAL142171872622
41SHILPA KULLOLI122161862620
42SHIVANI KHILARI 152161872418
43SHRVAN SHANKARLAL CHOUDHARY142071862521
44SHRUTAL RAJENDRA JAGADALE152171872622
45SHRUTIKA S CHOUGULE162171872621
46SHUBHAM PRAMOD ROTE132061451921
47SOHAN BAPU YELPALE152161452621
48SONALI SUKHADEV SHINDE112061762221
49SOUNDARYA S NIMBALGUNDI162171872519
50SRUSHTI RAJENDRA GHADAGE162161862422
51SUMAIYA MAKANDAR162071772622
52SWARALI RAJAN PATIL162161862422
53SWARUPA SAMBHAJI YADAV162171872622
54THASMAISHREE DEVAYYA 162071872521
55VAISHNAVI DATTATRAY NARAWADE142171872622
56VAISHNAVI RUDRAPPA HUGAR 162061672220
57VARADA KULKARNI162171872622
58VINAY SUDARSHAN CHOUGALA 141971872620
59VISHWAJIT YASHAWANT WAGHE 132051451919
60YOGESH KULAGUDE142161862420
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPadharth VigyanKriya Sharir TheoryKriya Sharir PracticalRachana Sharir TheoryRachana Sharir PracticalAstang/Maulik TheorySanskrit Theory
 Total Class Conducted122282251616
1ABDULSALAM MUNIRAHAMAD PATEL  112272031115
2ABHISHEK NAVANATH JADHAV112282151516
3ADITI SURESH MASAL102272141516
4AISHWARYA V MINACHE122282051615
5AMAN ANSAR BHOJKAR112282141516
6ARSHADKHAN MALLUR102282041216
7AFROJ KHASIM MULLA 102281941115
8ATHRVA BETADUR 102282041315
9BHAGWAT BABAN SHENDAGE122282151616
10BUSHRA SAMEER SHAIKH112282251616
11CHETANA GADIGEPPA MALAGI122282251616
12FATHIMA ANHA PENDARI62282041116
13HARSHAL SHARAD PATEL122282051616
14IMRAN62281941116
15KARTAVYA DATTUSING BHAIS122282151316
16MANASI TANAJI THOMBARE122282251516
17MANJULA GOPAL RATHOD 12228151515
18MANJULA METI122281951516
19MANJUNATH M NAIK102281951316
20MAYAKKA MARUTI KARAGAVI112281951415
21PIYUSH SATISH VIBUTE112282041514
22PRAJWAL SURENDRA PATIL112281851215
23PRANALI UTTAM GANGDHAR122282151616
24PRATHAMESH MAHESH KUMBHAR112281941315
25PRATHAMESH IRUDKAR102281941516
26PRATIK SUBHASH PEJAGUDE 122281951616
27PRATVIRAJ0000000
28PRIYANKA SHRIKANT MASUTI112282151615
29RAGINI RAM MALAVE112282151616
30RAHUL BABUGOUDA PAIL92281851416
31RENUKA RAJENDRA KUMAVAT 122282051615
32RUGWEDA SANJAY JADHAV 122282151615
33RUTUJA KIRAN SHINDE122282151615
34SAHANA BADIGER112282051614
35SAHIL SANJAY JOUNDAL112282041415
36SANDEEP S BELDAR122282051616
37SANKALP PRAMODKUMAR LANDAGE 122282151515
38SANSKRUTI PANKAJ PAWAR112272041616
39SANTOSH S KAYKAD122282151616
40SHADIK BALLAL122282151516
41SHILPA KULLOLI122282251615
42SHIVANI KHILARI 112282051416
43SHRVAN SHANKARLAL CHOUDHARY122282151516
44SHRUTAL RAJENDRA JAGADALE122282251516
45SHRUTIKA S CHOUGULE122282051515
46SHUBHAM PRAMOD ROTE122282151516
47SOHAN BAPU YELPALE122282151515
48SONALI SUKHADEV SHINDE122282151516
49SOUNDARYA S NIMBALGUNDI122281951416
50SRUSHTI RAJENDRA GHADAGE122282151516
51SUMAIYA MAKANDAR82282031216
52SWARALI RAJAN PATIL92272041512
53SWARUPA SAMBHAJI YADAV112282051615
54THASMAISHREE DEVAYYA 122282151516
55VAISHNAVI DATTATRAY NARAWADE122282251616
56VAISHNAVI RUDRAPPA HUGAR 122282041615
57VARADA KULKARNI122282151615
58VINAY SUDARSHAN CHOUGALA 122282151516
59VISHWAJIT YASHAWANT WAGHE 922873133
60YOGESH KULAGUDE112282151415
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPadharth VigyanKriya Sharir TheoryKriya Sharir PracticalRachana Sharir TheoryRachana Sharir PracticalAstang/Maulik TheorySanskrit Theory
 Total Class Conducted131972122020
1ABDULSALAM MUNIRAHAMAD PATEL  91861721615
2ABHISHEK NAVANATH JADHAV6185111616
3ADITI SURESH MASAL101651611115
4AISHWARYA V MINACHE61651511114
5AMAN ANSAR BHOJKAR121972021619
6ARSHADKHAN MALLUR121972021819
7AFROJ KHASIM MULLA 131972021819
8ATHRVA BETADUR 91951911816
9BHAGWAT BABAN SHENDAGE101651411115
10BUSHRA SAMEER SHAIKH121972021818
11CHETANA GADIGEPPA MALAGI101862011216
12FATHIMA ANHA PENDARI111971821818
13HARSHAL SHARAD PATEL881651611116
14IMRAN121972021819
15KARTAVYA DATTUSING BHAIS91431311416
16MANASI TANAJI THOMBARE91651411116
17MANJULA GOPAL RATHOD 121972021818
18MANJULA METI101962011115
19MANJUNATH M NAIK101862021718
20MAYAKKA MARUTI KARAGAVI91861911316
21PIYUSH SATISH VIBUTE91651611116
22PRAJWAL SURENDRA PATIL10165151817
23PRANALI UTTAM GANGDHAR101651411117
24PRATHAMESH MAHESH KUMBHAR121651311517
25PRATHAMESH IRUDKAR111651511116
26PRATIK SUBHASH PEJAGUDE 101651611016
27PRATVIRAJ0001020
28PRIYANKA SHRIKANT MASUTI91951611116
29RAGINI RAM MALAVE9144141716
30RAHUL BABUGOUDA PAIL9175131915
31RENUKA RAJENDRA KUMAVAT 101651611116
32RUGWEDA SANJAY JADHAV 101651611115
33RUTUJA KIRAN SHINDE91961511216
34SAHANA BADIGER111971811618
35SAHIL SANJAY JOUNDAL101651511116
36SANDEEP S BELDAR101651511116
37SANKALP PRAMODKUMAR LANDAGE 101651611116
38SANSKRUTI PANKAJ PAWAR91651611116
39SANTOSH S KAYKAD121972021819
40SHADIK BALLAL121972021919
41SHILPA KULLOLI111651821319
42SHIVANI KHILARI 91651511516
43SHRVAN SHANKARLAL CHOUDHARY101651511116
44SHRUTAL RAJENDRA JAGADALE101641511116
45SHRUTIKA S CHOUGULE91641311115
46SHUBHAM PRAMOD ROTE91651411116
47SOHAN BAPU YELPALE9164141815
48SONALI SUKHADEV SHINDE111651611115
49SOUNDARYA S NIMBALGUNDI101651611214
50SRUSHTI RAJENDRA GHADAGE111651311115
51SUMAIYA MAKANDAR121971921918
52SWARALI RAJAN PATIL101972021416
53SWARUPA SAMBHAJI YADAV91651411116
54THASMAISHREE DEVAYYA 111651611116
55VAISHNAVI DATTATRAY NARAWADE91972021418
56VAISHNAVI RUDRAPPA HUGAR 91961611217
57VARADA KULKARNI81962011516
58VINAY SUDARSHAN CHOUGALA 111962021116
59VISHWAJIT YASHAWANT WAGH1220001
60YOGESH KULAGUDE121861901418
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPadharth VigyanKriya Sharir TheoryKriya Sharir PracticalRachana Sharir TheoryRachana Sharir PracticalAstang/Maulik TheorySanskrit Theory
 Total Class Conducted5721001213
1ABDULSALAM MUNIRAHAMAD PATEL  552601011
2ABHISHEK NAVANATH JADHAV371901111
3ADITI SURESH MASAL472701011
4AISHWARYA V MINACHE372901113
5AMAN ANSAR BHOJKAR5721001212
6ARSHADKHAN MALLUR5721001211
7AFROJ KHASIM MULLA 472901211
8ATHRVA BETADUR 562901112
9BHAGWAT BABAN SHENDAGE471901112
10BUSHRA SAMEER SHAIKH472901212
11CHETANA GADIGEPPA MALAGI572901212
12FATHIMA ANHA PENDARI371801211
13HARSHAL SHARAD PATEL371901211
14IMRAN572901211
15KARTAVYA DATTUSING BHAIS371701111
16MANASI TANAJI THOMBARE472601110
17MANJULA GOPAL RATHOD 572801111
18MANJULA METI572901111
19MANJUNATH M NAIK461801211
20MAYAKKA MARUTI KARAGAVI472901211
21PIYUSH SATISH VIBUTE571801110
22PRAJWAL SURENDRA PATIL56250119
23PRANALI UTTAM GANGDHAR572701111
24PRATHAMESH MAHESH KUMBHAR472901111
25PRATHAMESH IRUDKAR37140810
26PRATIK SUBHASH PEJAGUDE 370901111
27PRATVIRAJ0000000
28PRIYANKA SHRIKANT MASUTI57280311
29RAGINI RAM MALAVE4721001211
30RAHUL BABUGOUDA PAIL472901211
31RENUKA RAJENDRA KUMAVAT 572801110
32RUGWEDA SANJAY JADHAV 472801210
33RUTUJA KIRAN SHINDE572601212
34SAHANA BADIGER572901111
35SAHIL SANJAY JOUNDAL272801010
36SANDEEP S BELDAR371801013
37SANKALP PRAMODKUMAR LANDAGE 472901211
38SANSKRUTI PANKAJ PAWAR272801111
39SANTOSH S KAYKAD572901212
40SHADIK BALLAL5721001212
41SHILPA KULLOLI371801211
42SHIVANI KHILARI 361501111
43SHRVAN SHANKARLAL CHOUDHARY572901112
44SHRUTAL RAJENDRA JAGADALE572501010
45SHRUTIKA S CHOUGULE452901211
46SHUBHAM PRAMOD ROTE371901011
47SOHAN BAPU YELPALE471501110
48SONALI SUKHADEV SHINDE572901111
49SOUNDARYA S NIMBALGUNDI572701210
50SRUSHTI RAJENDRA GHADAGE362701110
51SUMAIYA MAKANDAR361601212
52SWARALI RAJAN PATIL362701111
53SWARUPA SAMBHAJI YADAV272701010
54THASMAISHREE DEVAYYA 362601011
55VAISHNAVI DATTATRAY NARAWADE372601211
56VAISHNAVI RUDRAPPA HUGAR 572801110
57VARADA KULKARNI572901211
58VINAY SUDARSHAN CHOUGALA 572901211
59VISHWAJIT YASHAWANT WAGH552601110
60YOGESH KULAGUDE47160129
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPadharth VigyanKriya Sharir TheoryKriya Sharir PracticalRachana Sharir TheoryRachana Sharir PracticalSamhita TheorySanskrit Theory
 Total Class Conducted 104174,514 
1ABDULSALAM MUNIRAHAMAD PATEL   7311313 
2ABHISHEK NAVANATH JADHAV 7312311 
3ADITI SURESH MASAL 7311311 
4AISHWARYA V MINACHE 7416411 
5AMAN ANSAR BHOJKAR 8415413 
6ARSHADKHAN MALLUR 10412312 
7AFROJ KHASIM MULLA  10412310 
8ATHRVA BETADUR  747211 
9BHAGWAT BABAN SHENDAGE 849311 
10BUSHRA SAMEER SHAIKH 7312313 
11CHETANA GADIGEPPA MALAGI 519411 
12FATHIMA ANHA PENDARI 838310 
13HARSHAL SHARAD PATEL 739311 
14IMRAN 837311 
15KARTAVYA DATTUSING BHAIS 737412 
16MANASI TANAJI THOMBARE 731249 
17MANJULA GOPAL RATHOD  838310 
18MANJULA METI 8311313 
19MANJUNATH M NAIK 10416413 
20MAYAKKA MARUTI KARAGAVI 7311411 
21PIYUSH SATISH VIBUTE 737411 
22PRAJWAL SURENDRA PATIL 738312 
23PRANALI UTTAM GANGDHAR 7312414 
24PRATHAMESH MAHESH KUMBHAR 7310311 
25PRATHAMESH IRUDKAR 737411 
26PRATIK SUBHASH PEJAGUDE  7310311 
27PRATVIRAJ 03000 
28PRIYANKA SHRIKANT MASUTI 738311 
29RAGINI RAM MALAVE 739312 
30RAHUL BABUGOUDA PAIL 7310212 
31RENUKA RAJENDRA KUMAVAT  7411313 
32RUGWEDA SANJAY JADHAV  7412313 
33RUTUJA KIRAN SHINDE 7412314 
34SAHANA BADIGER 8412411 
35SAHIL SANJAY JOUNDAL 737210 
36SANDEEP S BELDAR 737310 
37SANKALP PRAMODKUMAR LANDAGE  738310 
38SANSKRUTI PANKAJ PAWAR 7411311 
39SANTOSH S KAYKAD 7311414 
40SHADIK BALLAL 10414415 
41SHILPA KULLOLI 739310 
42SHIVANI KHILARI  73849 
43SHRVAN SHANKARLAL CHOUDHARY 737310 
44SHRUTAL RAJENDRA JAGADALE 7411412 
45SHRUTIKA S CHOUGULE 7416412 
46SHUBHAM PRAMOD ROTE 737311 
47SOHAN BAPU YELPALE 841139 
48SONALI SUKHADEV SHINDE 7411412 
49SOUNDARYA S NIMBALGUNDI 738311 
50SRUSHTI RAJENDRA GHADAGE 7411412 
51SUMAIYA MAKANDAR 748310 
52SWARALI RAJAN PATIL 93836 
53SWARUPA SAMBHAJI YADAV 741149 
54THASMAISHREE DEVAYYA  748310 
55VAISHNAVI DATTATRAY NARAWADE 7312412 
56VAISHNAVI RUDRAPPA HUGAR  7411410 
57VARADA KULKARNI 7412414 
58VINAY SUDARSHAN CHOUGALA  10217514 
59VISHWAJIT YASHAWANT WAGH 00002 
60YOGESH KULAGUDE 84165 12