Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPadharth VigyanKriya Sharir TheoryRachana Sharir TheoryAstang/Maulik TheorySanskrit Theory
Total Class Conducted1020 2869
1AMOGH UDAGATTI1020 2868
2ANUSE ANKITA BALU68 835
3BANDAGAR PRATIKSHA 1019 2769
4BANSODE RUTUJA SANJAY717 2558
5BELE RUTUJA RAMESH817 2569
6BHOSALE AKANSHA ANIL918 2769
7BHUMIKA KONNURI816 2458
8BOKADE AMOL59 1835
9BOTALJI SAYALI SHAMRAO 920 2869
10DABADE VENKATESH DEEPAK 920 2869
11DAVANG RUTURAJ DIPAK 1018 2469
12DHAVALE SARTHK SANJAY819 2848
13ERANDOLE DIVYA BABURAO918 2768
14GADAE VISHVAJEET ANIL820 2857
15GAIKWAD UMESH817 2768
16GANDAS PRATIKSHA RAJENDRA 1019 2869
17GARA UDAY KIRAN816 2766
18HITHAISHI S819 2768
19HONARAO VAIDEHI613 2157
20HUJARE PRANAV68 2234
21KALE AAKANKSHA MAHESH1019 2669
22KASHIDA YOGITA 1017 2659
23KHANDEKAR SNEHA DIPAK817 2558
24KHOT POOJA 719 2768
25LIGADE SHRUTI BHAGWANTRAO715 2656
26MARKAD NIKHIL HANUMANT820 2869
27MIND AARTI CHANDRAKANT614 2535
28MORE DARLING ANNA819 2758
29MUJAVAR ARBAJ919 2769
30NARUTE DIPAK GOVIND919 2759
31NEHA MELAVANKI1019 2769
32NINGANAGOUDA M BANNIMATTI919 2769
33PALKAR SWARALI SATISH1014 2657
34PAREKH SEEYA KANHAYA916 2759
35PATIL APURVA APPAGOUNDA817 2769
36PATIL VIKRAMSINH 918 2869
37PAWAR ABHISHEK VINOD919 2869
38PAWAR AKASH RAMESH1017 2769
39PRAVEEN SHIVANAND MALI919 2869
40PREMSAGAR MADIVALE813 2857
41PRIYA SURESH TELI818 2868
42ROHINI BASAVANT TELI920 2868
43RUCHITHA M719 2668
44SALUNKHE PRANJAL LAHU919 2869
45SATPUTE VISHWATEJ BHIMRAO817 2848
46SHELAR PRAJAKTA TUKARAM918 2859
47SHIVANI WALIKAR 917 2869
48SHUBHANGI THORAT 814 2859
49SNEHA M91727 57
50SONWALKAR SATYAJIT 818 2767
51SUKANYA Y VAKKUND920 2759
52SURYAWANSHI SUPRIYA 817 2768
53SUSHMA KULLUR818 2767
54VINUTA RAYAPPA JALIHAL514 2736
55YELE VAISHNAVI SANJAY819 2769
56KOLEKAR PRUTHVIRAJ HANMANT8172657
57YASH ZAMBARE9182768
58KHADTARE SRUSHTI SHIVAJI8172757
59KADAM MANASI DATTATRAYA7182668
60POWER PRERANA BALAWANT8192757
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPadharth VigyanKriya Sharir TheoryRachana Sharir TheoryAstang/Maulik TheorySanskrit Theory
Total Class Conducted1935491818
1AMOGH UDAGATTI1935491818
2ANUSE ANKITA BALU1631441618
3BANDAGAR PRATIKSHA 1834481716
4BANSODE RUTUJA SANJAY1432421317
5BELE RUTUJA RAMESH1934471717
6BHOSALE AKANSHA ANIL1935491816
7BHUMIKA KONNURI1933471818
8BOKADE AMOL1833491618
9BOTALJI SAYALI SHAMRAO 1932491818
10DABADE VENKATESH DEEPAK 1935481718
11DAVANG RUTURAJ DIPAK 1935471818
12DHAVALE SARTHK SANJAY1835431817
13ERANDOLE DIVYA BABURAO1833451717
14GADAE VISHVAJEET ANIL1734481718
15GAIKWAD UMESH1935471618
16GANDAS PRATIKSHA RAJENDRA 1935481818
17GARA UDAY KIRAN1425401415
18HITHAISHI S1932441817
19HONARAO VAIDEHI1829421413
20HUJARE PRANAV1531471515
21KALE AAKANKSHA MAHESH1935451617
22KASHIDA YOGITA 1934491818
23KHANDEKAR SNEHA DIPAK1935491817
24KHOT POOJA 1633461616
25LIGADE SHRUTI BHAGWANTRAO1835491818
26MARKAD NIKHIL HANUMANT1834451818
27MIND AARTI CHANDRAKANT1935481718
28MORE DARLING ANNA1835471416
29MUJAVAR ARBAJ1935491818
30NARUTE DIPAK GOVIND1934481818
31NEHA MELAVANKI1935491818
32NINGANAGOUDA M BANNIMATTI1935491718
33PALKAR SWARALI SATISH1933471617
34PAREKH SEEYA KANHAYA1934471818
35PATIL APURVA APPAGOUNDA1425391212
36PATIL VIKRAMSINH 1935491818
37PAWAR ABHISHEK VINOD1834491817
38PAWAR AKASH RAMESH1934491718
39PRAVEEN SHIVANAND MALI1934491718
40PREMSAGAR MADIVALE1727401713
41PRIYA SURESH TELI1835481817
42ROHINI BASAVANT TELI1934481818
43RUCHITHA M1935481818
44SALUNKHE PRANJAL LAHU1934481517
45SATPUTE VISHWATEJ BHIMRAO1732471716
46SHELAR PRAJAKTA TUKARAM1835491817
47SHIVANI WALIKAR 1935491818
48SHUBHANGI THORAT 1731371613
49SNEHA M1432421716
50SONWALKAR SATYAJIT 1835481716
51SUKANYA Y VAKKUND1935491818
52SURYAWANSHI SUPRIYA 1931451717
53SUSHMA KULLUR1935491818
54VINUTA RAYAPPA JALIHAL1933461618
55YELE VAISHNAVI SANJAY1935491818
56PRUTHVIRAJ KOLEKAR1021271213
57YASH ZAMBARE1419411616
58KHADTARE SRUSHTI SHIVAJI1520411715
59KADAM MANASI DATTATRAYA1421431614
60POWER PRERANA BALAWANT1620391713
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPadharth VigyanKriya Sharir TheoryRachana Sharir TheoryAstang/Maulik TheorySanskrit Theory
Total Class Conducted2132551517
1AMOGH UDAGATTI2132551517
2ANUSE ANKITA BALU1829511514
3BANDAGAR PRATIKSHA 2132521516
4BANSODE RUTUJA SANJAY1930471416
5BELE RUTUJA RAMESH1829501413
6BHOSALE AKANSHA ANIL2132511515
7BHUMIKA KONNURI1725471413
8BOKADE AMOL2128501517
9BOTALJI SAYALI SHAMRAO 2131541517
10DABADE VENKATESH DEEPAK 2131541517
11DAVANG RUTURAJ DIPAK 212541517
12DHAVALE SARTHK SANJAY15147513
13ERANDOLE DIVYA BABURAO2130521515
14GADAE VISHVAJEET ANIL1931541216
15GAIKWAD UMESH1930551517
16GANDAS PRATIKSHA RAJENDRA 2032541516
17GARA UDAY KIRAN1928531513
18HITHAISHI S2132501517
19HONARAO VAIDEHI1524451013
20HUJARE PRANAV1728481313
21KALE AAKANKSHA MAHESH2032471516
22KASHIDA YOGITA 1932521317
23KHANDEKAR SNEHA DIPAK2031531517
24KHOT POOJA 2130521517
25LIGADE SHRUTI BHAGWANTRAO2030541517
26MARKAD NIKHIL HANUMANT2031531316
27MIND AARTI CHANDRAKANT2031491416
28MORE DARLING ANNA2130531117
29MUJAVAR ARBAJ2132521517
30NARUTE DIPAK GOVIND1932541517
31NEHA MELAVANKI2132541517
32NINGANAGOUDA M BANNIMATTI2132551517
33PALKAR SWARALI SATISH1931541416
34PAREKH SEEYA KANHAYA1523421214
35PATIL APURVA APPAGOUNDA1829491416
36PATIL VIKRAMSINH 2132551516
37PAWAR ABHISHEK VINOD2130531517
38PAWAR AKASH RAMESH2131551517
39PRAVEEN SHIVANAND MALI2030501316
40PREMSAGAR MADIVALE1728481216
41PRIYA SURESH TELI2132501517
42ROHINI BASAVANT TELI2132541517
43RUCHITHA M2132551517
44SALUNKHE PRANJAL LAHU1926491316
45SATPUTE VISHWATEJ BHIMRAO2130511214
46SHELAR PRAJAKTA TUKARAM2132541517
47SHIVANI WALIKAR 2132541517
48SHUBHANGI THORAT 1930551417
49SNEHA M2130521516
50SONWALKAR SATYAJIT 2030481416
51SUKANYA Y VAKKUND2131531516
52SURYAWANSHI SUPRIYA 2032531315
53SUSHMA KULLUR2131541516
54VINUTA RAYAPPA JALIHAL2128551116
55YELE VAISHNAVI SANJAY2131551516
56PRUTHVIRAJ KOLEKAR2031531413
57YASH ZAMBARE1928511314
58KHADTARE SRUSHTI SHIVAJI1829521415
59KADAM MANASI DATTATRAYA2128511315
60POWER PRERANA BALAWANT2029501416
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPadharth VigyanKriya Sharir TheoryRachana Sharir TheoryAstang/Maulik TheorySanskrit Theory
Total Class Conducted 2834 5316 13 
1AMOGH UDAGATTI 2734 53 16 12
2ANUSE ANKITA BALU 2333 53 12 11
3BANDAGAR PRATIKSHA  2632 50 15 12
4BANSODE RUTUJA SANJAY 2432 51 12 10
5BELE RUTUJA RAMESH 2227 49 13 10
6BHOSALE AKANSHA ANIL 2531 53 14 12
7BHUMIKA KONNURI 2531 44 12 12
8BOKADE AMOL 2026 37 11 11
9BOTALJI SAYALI SHAMRAO  2832 49 15 13
10DABADE VENKATESH DEEPAK  2426 41 13 11
11DAVANG RUTURAJ DIPAK  2834 51 15 13
12DHAVALE SARTHK SANJAY 136 11 3 7
13ERANDOLE DIVYA BABURAO 2530 46 13 12
14GADAE VISHVAJEET ANIL 2732 51 15 12
15GAIKWAD UMESH 2834 50 15 13
16GANDAS PRATIKSHA RAJENDRA  2734 53 15 12
17GARA UDAY KIRAN 2628 48 14 11
18HITHAISHI S 2731 46 16 12
19HONARAO VAIDEHI 2328 44 14 9
20HUJARE PRANAV 2428 43 12 11
21KALE AAKANKSHA MAHESH 2733 51 16 12
22KASHIDA YOGITA  2633 49 14 13
23KHANDEKAR SNEHA DIPAK 2832 53 16 13
24KHOT POOJA  2533 51 14 11
25LIGADE SHRUTI BHAGWANTRAO 2832 51 16 13
26MARKAD NIKHIL HANUMANT 2332 46 13 11
27MIND AARTI CHANDRAKANT 2632 45 11 11
28MORE DARLING ANNA 2531 46 14 12
29MUJAVAR ARBAJ 2834 52 14 13
30NARUTE DIPAK GOVIND 2829 47 12 11
31NEHA MELAVANKI 2734 53 16 13
32NINGANAGOUDA M BANNIMATTI 2734 53 15 12
33PALKAR SWARALI SATISH 2634 50 15 12
34PAREKH SEEYA KANHAYA 2225 39 14 11
35PATIL APURVA APPAGOUNDA 2627 46 12 10
36PATIL VIKRAMSINH  2832 51 16 12
37PAWAR ABHISHEK VINOD 2831 53 15 13
38PAWAR AKASH RAMESH 2632 50 15 13
39PRAVEEN SHIVANAND MALI 2434 53 15 11
40PREMSAGAR MADIVALE 2732 44 11 10
41PRIYA SURESH TELI 2834 53 16 12
42ROHINI BASAVANT TELI 2833 53 15 13
43RUCHITHA M 2734 52 15 13
44SALUNKHE PRANJAL LAHU 2232 50 14 12
45SATPUTE VISHWATEJ BHIMRAO 2828 35 13 10
46SHELAR PRAJAKTA TUKARAM 2834 32 15 13
47SHIVANI WALIKAR  2733 52 16 13
48SHUBHANGI THORAT  2633 51 15 12
49SNEHA M 2633 53 15 12
50SONWALKAR SATYAJIT  2833 53 14 11
51SUKANYA Y VAKKUND 2834 53 15 13
52SURYAWANSHI SUPRIYA  2834 53 15 13
53SUSHMA KULLUR 2534 53 15 13
54VINUTA RAYAPPA JALIHAL 2533 52 15 10
55YELE VAISHNAVI SANJAY 2534 52 16 12
56PRUTHVIRAJ KOLEKAR 2531 49 12 11
57YASH ZAMBARE222845 1111
58KHADTARE SRUSHTI SHIVAJI2430481312
59KADAM MANASI DATTATRAYA2531481211
60POWER PRERANA BALAWANT2430471312
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPadharth VigyanKriya Sharir TheoryKriya Sharir PracticalRachana Sharir TheoryRachana Sharir PracticalAstang/Maulik TheorySanskrit Theory
Total Class Conducted72482381511
1AMOGH UDAGATTI72482381411
2ANUSE ANKITA BALU72072161111
3BANDAGAR PRATIKSHA 6174196102
4BANSODE RUTUJA SANJAY72282271211
5BELE RUTUJA RAMESH62382281110
6BHOSALE AKANSHA ANIL62482381410
7BHUMIKA KONNURI62372081310
8BOKADE AMOL519519698
9BOTALJI SAYALI SHAMRAO 61982271410
10DABADE VENKATESH DEEPAK 72282381011
11DAVANG RUTURAJ DIPAK 72382381511
12DHAVALE SARTHK SANJAY72181781211
13ERANDOLE DIVYA BABURAO62372381010
14GADAE VISHVAJEET ANIL62272381310
15GAIKWAD UMESH7206218911
16GANDAS PRATIKSHA RAJENDRA 72182381511
17GARA UDAY KIRAN62041971010
18HITHAISHI S72382281411
19HONARAO VAIDEHI7218207911
20HUJARE PRANAV214317453
21KALE AAKANKSHA MAHESH72282281311
22KASHIDA YOGITA 72382181311
23KHANDEKAR SNEHA DIPAK72482281511
24KHOT POOJA 620820799
25LIGADE SHRUTI BHAGWANTRAO62282281410
26MARKAD NIKHIL HANUMANT72082281311
27MIND AARTI CHANDRAKANT72282281411
28MORE DARLING ANNA62382281310
29MUJAVAR ARBAJ72472281511
30NARUTE DIPAK GOVIND62162071310
31NEHA MELAVANKI72472381511
32NINGANAGOUDA M BANNIMATTI72272381411
33PALKAR SWARALI SATISH2272181310
34PAREKH SEEYA KANHAYA61651761010
35PATIL APURVA APPAGOUNDA62272281210
36PATIL VIKRAMSINH 62472381510
37PAWAR ABHISHEK VINOD62472281510
38PAWAR AKASH RAMESH62162381110
39PRAVEEN SHIVANAND MALI62172381310
40PREMSAGAR MADIVALE517315579
41PRIYA SURESH TELI62472381411
42ROHINI BASAVANT TELI72472381511
43RUCHITHA M72372381510
44SALUNKHE PRANJAL LAHU62172351411
45SATPUTE VISHWATEJ BHIMRAO5193186128
46SHELAR PRAJAKTA TUKARAM62272381510
47SHIVANI WALIKAR 72472371511
48SHUBHANGI THORAT 72372281311
49SNEHA M72272381411
50SONWALKAR SATYAJIT 72072281211
51SUKANYA Y VAKKUND72372381411
52SURYAWANSHI SUPRIYA 62272381310
53SUSHMA KULLUR72472171311
54VINUTA RAYAPPA JALIHAL62272381510
55YELE VAISHNAVI SANJAY5217216129
56PRUTHVIRAJ KOLEKAR515520397
57YASH ZAMBARE5214177118
58KHADTARE SRUSHTI SHIVAJI6206217149
59KADAM MANASI DATTATRAYA5215195138
60POWER PRERANA BALAWANT6197226128
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPadharth VigyanKriya Sharir TheoryKriya Sharir PracticalRachana Sharir TheoryRachana Sharir PracticalAstang/Maulik TheorySanskrit Theory
 Total Class Conducted15251523171317
1AMOGH UDAGATTI14241523171315
2ANUSE ANKITA BALU1422219151016
3BANDAGAR PRATIKSHA 14231422151117
4BANSODE RUTUJA SANJAY1318131715915
5BELE RUTUJA RAMESH14241322161215
6BHOSALE AKANSHA ANIL14241521151315
7BHUMIKA KONNURI1118919151113
8BOKADE AMOL12191419151015
9BOTALJI SAYALI SHAMRAO 14241221161216
10DABADE VENKATESH DEEPAK 13148149714
11DAVANG RUTURAJ DIPAK 14231523161316
12DHAVALE SARTHK SANJAY14231422171116
13ERANDOLE DIVYA BABURAO1220822141113
14GADAE VISHVAJEET ANIL12201222161014
15GAIKWAD UMESH15241523171317
16GANDAS PRATIKSHA RAJENDRA 14251421161315
17GARA UDAY KIRAN1219111714915
18HITHAISHI S1318918151115
19HONARAO VAIDEHI13251421161215
20HUJARE PRANAV13181217151114
21KALE AAKANKSHA MAHESH13221420151314
22KASHIDA YOGITA 1422121917914
23KHANDEKAR SNEHA DIPAK13241221161116
24KHOT POOJA 13241319171216
25LIGADE SHRUTI BHAGWANTRAO14231522171315
26MARKAD NIKHIL HANUMANT14221321171316
27MIND AARTI CHANDRAKANT13211421151115
28MORE DARLING ANNA13125101281
29MUJAVAR ARBAJ14211423171216
30NARUTE DIPAK GOVIND14221422161217
31NEHA MELAVANKI14241422151216
32NINGANAGOUDA M BANNIMATTI1320122214915
33PALKAR SWARALI SATISH12211121151313
34PAREKH SEEYA KANHAYA14241421121116
35PATIL APURVA APPAGOUNDA14221320121117
36PATIL VIKRAMSINH 12221422161317
37PAWAR ABHISHEK VINOD12161119121015
38PAWAR AKASH RAMESH111361412712
39PRAVEEN SHIVANAND MALI14241523151316
40PREMSAGAR MADIVALE1217121714812
41PRIYA SURESH TELI14251522151217
42ROHINI BASAVANT TELI15241321161217
43RUCHITHA M14251522161316
44SALUNKHE PRANJAL LAHU13201319151016
45SATPUTE VISHWATEJ BHIMRAO12181216151015
46SHELAR PRAJAKTA TUKARAM13241421151215
47SHIVANI WALIKAR 14251523161317
48SHUBHANGI THORAT 1322122216915
49SNEHA M1216111613915
50SONWALKAR SATYAJIT 122191912815
51SUKANYA Y VAKKUND14241523151217
52SURYAWANSHI SUPRIYA 13211417131116
53SUSHMA KULLUR13231522141216
54VINUTA RAYAPPA JALIHAL142191712617
55YELE VAISHNAVI SANJAY13251522161216
56PRUTHVIRAJ KOLEKAR14231422161216
57YASH ZAMBARE15211522151116
58SHRUSHTI KHADTARE13221319131216
59KADAM MANASI14231220131117
60POWAR PRERANA13211520141115
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPadharth VigyanKriya Sharir TheoryKriya Sharir PracticalRachana Sharir TheoryRachana Sharir PracticalAstang/Maulik TheorySanskrit Theory
 Total Class Conducted319517911 
1AMOGH UDAGATTI11441479 
2ANUSE ANKITA BALU11541589 
3BANDAGAR PRATIKSHA 11141168 
4BANSODE RUTUJA SANJAY118516911 
5BELE RUTUJA RAMESH118516911 
6BHOSALE AKANSHA ANIL115417710 
7BHUMIKA KONNURI0821054 
8BOKADE AMOL31551399 
9BOTALJI SAYALI SHAMRAO 11551689 
10DABADE VENKATESH DEEPAK 11251389 
11DAVANG RUTURAJ DIPAK 316515911 
12DHAVALE SARTHK SANJAY314514811 
13ERANDOLE DIVYA BABURAO115415710 
14GADAE VISHVAJEET ANIL316415910 
15GAIKWAD UMESH318416811 
16GANDAS PRATIKSHA RAJENDRA 31651689 
17GARA UDAY KIRAN315415810 
18HITHAISHI S31351179 
19HONARAO VAIDEHI11741679 
20HUJARE PRANAV113411610 
21KALE AAKANKSHA MAHESH0941156 
22KASHIDA YOGITA 118516911 
23KHANDEKAR SNEHA DIPAK31241389 
24KHOT POOJA 118517911 
25LIGADE SHRUTI BHAGWANTRAO118517911 
26MARKAD NIKHIL HANUMANT112313810 
27MIND AARTI CHANDRAKANT31541389 
28MORE DARLING ANNA316415911 
29MUJAVAR ARBAJ115517911 
30NARUTE DIPAK GOVIND115517911 
31NEHA MELAVANKI118416911 
32NINGANAGOUDA M BANNIMATTI315415910 
33PALKAR SWARALI SATISH31031056 
34PAREKH SEEYA KANHAYA115414911 
35PATIL APURVA APPAGOUNDA114414810 
36PATIL VIKRAMSINH 314414811 
37PAWAR ABHISHEK VINOD114316810 
38PAWAR AKASH RAMESH315315811 
39PRAVEEN SHIVANAND MALI317414911 
40PREMSAGAR MADIVALE11131157 
41PRIYA SURESH TELI318416911 
42ROHINI BASAVANT TELI31416911 
43RUCHITHA M115314810 
44SALUNKHE PRANJAL LAHU114414810 
45SATPUTE VISHWATEJ BHIMRAO11341689 
46SHELAR PRAJAKTA TUKARAM118417910 
47SHIVANI WALIKAR 118417911 
48SHUBHANGI THORAT 318415810 
49SNEHA M31441278 
50SONWALKAR SATYAJIT 114316811 
51SUKANYA Y VAKKUND11841789 
52SURYAWANSHI SUPRIYA 11741589 
53SUSHMA KULLUR318416911 
54VINUTA RAYAPPA JALIHAL01631578 
55YELE VAISHNAVI SANJAY116316811 
56PRUTHVIRAJ KOLEKAR11041268 
57YASH ZAMBARE115417910 
58SHRUSHTI KHADTARE11021258 
59KADAM MANASI01641579 
60POWAR PRERANA01641177 
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPadharth VigyanKriya Sharir TheoryKriya Sharir PracticalRachana Sharir TheoryRachana Sharir PracticalAstang/Maulik TheorySanskrit Theory
 Total Class Conducted7217171476
1AMOGH UDAGATTI7175171375
2ANUSE ANKITA BALU715651345
3BANDAGAR PRATIKSHA 71663356
4BANSODE RUTUJA SANJAY61566345
5BELE RUTUJA RAMESH71466345
6BHOSALE AKANSHA ANIL7165171465
7BHUMIKA KONNURI5196151475
8BOKADE AMOL5206161475
9BOTALJI SAYALI SHAMRAO 61365335
10DABADE VENKATESH DEEPAK 41130055
11DAVANG RUTURAJ DIPAK 51242055
12DHAVALE SARTHK SANJAY61332065
13ERANDOLE DIVYA BABURAO51664345
14GADAE VISHVAJEET ANIL7174171454
15GAIKWAD UMESH61356355
16GANDAS PRATIKSHA RAJENDRA 61565345
17GARA UDAY KIRAN51166356
18HITHAISHI S71468555
19HONARAO VAIDEHI3103101115
20HUJARE PRANAV3156151345
21KALE AAKANKSHA MAHESH715601455
22KASHIDA YOGITA 7176171435
23KHANDEKAR SNEHA DIPAK512516335
24KHOT POOJA 5187171466
25LIGADE SHRUTI BHAGWANTRAO7145161365
26MARKAD NIKHIL HANUMANT31146344
27MIND AARTI CHANDRAKANT51350035
28MORE DARLING ANNA51356365
29MUJAVAR ARBAJ61344366
30NARUTE DIPAK GOVIND31235355
31NEHA MELAVANKI3156161475
32NINGANAGOUDA M BANNIMATTI71566355
33PALKAR SWARALI SATISH5951036
34PAREKH SEEYA KANHAYA51250035
35PATIL APURVA APPAGOUNDA4136171455
36PATIL VIKRAMSINH 5176151465
37PAWAR ABHISHEK VINOD7175151456
38PAWAR AKASH RAMESH31956365
39PRAVEEN SHIVANAND MALI4175161474
40PREMSAGAR MADIVALE71466355
41PRIYA SURESH TELI7217171475
42ROHINI BASAVANT TELI7217171475
43RUCHITHA M71668565
44SALUNKHE PRANJAL LAHU51535345
45SATPUTE VISHWATEJ BHIMRAO51232346
46SHELAR PRAJAKTA TUKARAM51552035
47SHIVANI WALIKAR 7196151255
48SHUBHANGI THORAT 51463236
49SNEHA M61453355
50SONWALKAR SATYAJIT 5186161455
51SUKANYA Y VAKKUND6207171476
52SURYAWANSHI SUPRIYA 51345336
53SUSHMA KULLUR6207141375
54VINUTA RAYAPPA JALIHAL7196171465
55YELE VAISHNAVI SANJAY7187171455
56PRUTHVIRAJ KOLEKAR5114141344
57YASH ZAMBARE71465465
58SHRUSHTI KHADTARE01550040
59KADAM MANASI01550040
60POWAR PRERANA02070050
Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPadharth VigyanKriya Sharir TheoryKriya Sharir PracticalRachana Sharir TheoryRachana Sharir PracticalAstang/Maulik TheorySanskrit Theory
 Total Class Conducted12260204713
1AMOGH UDAGATTI10180184611
2ANUSE ANKITA BALU1018094610
3BANDAGAR PRATIKSHA 9230174510
4BANSODE RUTUJA SANJAY916064510
5BELE RUTUJA RAMESH917084510
6BHOSALE AKANSHA ANIL10200134611
7BHUMIKA KONNURI10200144612
8BOKADE AMOL11240174711
9BOTALJI SAYALI SHAMRAO 10150164611
10DABADE VENKATESH DEEPAK 9180184510
11DAVANG RUTURAJ DIPAK 10230154611
12DHAVALE SARTHK SANJAY9220184510
13ERANDOLE DIVYA BABURAO920084510
14GADAE VISHVAJEET ANIL924014459
15GAIKWAD UMESH9240174510
16GANDAS PRATIKSHA RAJENDRA 9180104510
17GARA UDAY KIRAN9000058
18HITHAISHI S10230164611
19HONARAO VAIDEHI10160104610
20HUJARE PRANAV1015014469
21KALE AAKANKSHA MAHESH92105459
22KASHIDA YOGITA 9230104510
23KHANDEKAR SNEHA DIPAK819017459
24KHOT POOJA 1021084611
25LIGADE SHRUTI BHAGWANTRAO1020094611
26MARKAD NIKHIL HANUMANT8170164510
27MIND AARTI CHANDRAKANT818017458
28MORE DARLING ANNA10240174611
29MUJAVAR ARBAJ923014459
30NARUTE DIPAK GOVIND1020012469
31NEHA MELAVANKI10240184611
32NINGANAGOUDA M BANNIMATTI10170164611
33PALKAR SWARALI SATISH10160174610
34PAREKH SEEYA KANHAYA1021084611
35PATIL APURVA APPAGOUNDA11230164711
36PATIL VIKRAMSINH 924011458
37PAWAR ABHISHEK VINOD10150193610
38PAWAR AKASH RAMESH1022017369
39PRAVEEN SHIVANAND MALI9240164510
40PREMSAGAR MADIVALE10220104610
41PRIYA SURESH TELI10220143611
42ROHINI BASAVANT TELI10200154611
43RUCHITHA M11250134711
44SALUNKHE PRANJAL LAHU101706469
45SATPUTE VISHWATEJ BHIMRAO10220174611
46SHELAR PRAJAKTA TUKARAM11220164711
47SHIVANI WALIKAR 11250154711
48SHUBHANGI THORAT 10180164610
49SNEHA M91302458
50SONWALKAR SATYAJIT 9200144510
51SUKANYA Y VAKKUND9240204511
52SURYAWANSHI SUPRIYA 1014084610
53SUSHMA KULLUR9200124511
54VINUTA RAYAPPA JALIHAL1018084610
55YELE VAISHNAVI SANJAY10220114610
56PRUTHVIRAJ KOLEKAR1112094710
57YASH ZAMBARE9210194511
58SHRUSHTI KHADTARE101104468
59KADAM MANASI91004458
60POWAR PRERANA101204469

INTERNAL EXAMINATIONS & STUDY HOLIDAYS

THEORY EXAMINATIONS & STUDY HOLIDAYS

THEORY EXAMINATIONS & HOLIDAYS

Batch 2021-22

Sl. No.Name of the StudentsPadharth VigyanKriya Sharir TheoryKriya Sharir PracticalRachana Sharir TheoryRachana Sharir PracticalAstang/Maulik TheorySanskrit Theory
 Total Class Conducted4427355
1ABHISHEK NAVANATH JADHAV4427355
2AISHWARYA V MINACHE4427255
3AMAN ANSAR BHOJKAR4427255
4AFROJ KHASIM MULLA 3327251
5ATHRVA BETADUR 4427254
6BHAIS KARTAVYA DATTUSING4427254
7CHETANA GADIGEPPA MALAGI4427254
8CHOUDHARY SHARVAN SHANKARLAL4427255
9GHADAGE SRUSHTI RAJENDRA3427254
10HARSHAL SHARAD PATEL4422355
11KHILARI SHIVANI4427255
12LANDAGE SANKALP PRAMODKUMAR4427354
13MALAVE RAGINI RAM3427255
14MANASI TANAJI THOMBARE4427355
15MANJULA GOPAL RATHOD 4427355
16MANJULA METI4327355
17MANJUNATH M NAIK4327355
18MAYAKKA MARUTI KARAGAVI4327355
19MOHAMMED IMRAN3425253
20NARAWADE VAISHNAVI DATTATRAY4427355
21PATEL ABDULSALAM MUNIRAHAMAD 4427355
22PAWAR SANSKRUTI PANKAJ4427254
23PEJAGUDE PRATIK SUBHASH4427355
24PENDARI FATHIMA ANHA3425253
25PIYUSH SATISH VIBUTE3427355
26PRAJWAL SURENDRA PATIL4427254
27PRANALI UTTAM GANGDHAR4427355
28PRATHAMESH MAHESH KUMBHAR4427355
29PRATHAMESH IRUDKAR4426355
30PRIYANKA SHRIKANT MASUTI4427354
31RAHUL BABUGOUDA PAIL4427355
32RENUKA RAJENDRA KUMAVAT 4427355
33RUTUJA KIRAN SHINDE4427355
34SAHIL SANJAY JOUNDAL4427355
35SANDEEP S BELDAR4427355
36SANTOSH S KAYKAD4427355
37SHADIK BALLAL4427354
38SHAIKH BUSHRA SAMEER 4427355
39SHENDAGE BHAGWAT BABAN4427355
40SHILPA KULLOLI4427355
41SHRUTAL RAJENDRA JAGADALE4427254
42SHRUTIKA S CHOUGULE4427355
43SHUBHAM PRAMOD ROTE4427355
44SOHAN BAPU YELPALE4427355
45SONALI SUKHADEV SHINDE4327345
46SOUNDARYA S NIMBALGUNDI4427355
47SUMAIYA MAKANDAR3425253
48SWARALI RAJAN PATIL4427255
49SWARUPA SAMBHAJI YADAV4427254
50THASMAISHREE DEVAYYA 3427244
51VAISHNAVI RUDRAPPA HUGAR 3427254
52VARADA KULKARNI4427355
53VINAY SUDARSHAN CHOUGALA 3317344
54WAGHE VISHWAJIT YASHAWANT 4427355
55YOGESH KULAGUDE4427354
56ARSHADKHAN MALLUR2326255
57SAHANA BADIGER1327254
58PRATVIRAJ1126042
59JADHAV RUGWEDA SANJAY2427224
60MASAL ADITI SURESH1327324